Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Australian Open (juniors) juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Alexander Blockx 2 6 7 6
Joao Fonseca 1 77 65 3
26.01.23
1/4
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 0 0
26.01.23
1/4
Tomasz Berkieta 2 3 6 7
Arthur Gea 1 6 2 68
26.01.23
1/4
Yi Zhou 2 7 5 6
Kilian Feldbausch 1 5 7 4
atp solo arcilla Chile Concepcion Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 64 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Kicker 1 6 4 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova 0 5 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 5 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 1 7 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 4 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 3 0
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 1
Ivan Sergeyev retirado 0 2 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 0 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 0 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 3
atp solo arcilla Egypt M15 Cairo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 0 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 4 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 3 7
Egor Agafonov 1 2 6 64
26.01.23
2nd round
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 3 6
Karim El Feky 1 2 6 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 4
atp solo I. difícil USA M15 Edmond juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Lucas Renard 2 6 3 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 2 6 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Arman Zamani 0 0 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Warren Wood 2 7 6
Aurel Ciocanu 0 66 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Jacob Brumm 2 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 0 0 64
26.01.23
2nd round
Chad Kissell 2 6 4 6
Aidan Kim 1 3 6 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Cameron Muller 0 1 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 4 6
Alexander Henry Visser 1 4 6 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Marko Mesarovic 0 4 3
atp solo difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 1 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Kokoro Isomura 0 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 2 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 3 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 3 6 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 4 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 1 6 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 4 7
Arthur Weber 1 2 6 612
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 4 7 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 64 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Colin Markes 2 7 7
John Echeverria 0 66 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 1 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 3 6 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Kalin Ivanovski 2 3 6 7
Adam Moundir 1 6 4 65
26.01.23
2nd round
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 3 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 1 4
atp solo arcilla France M15+H Bagnoles de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Maxime Mora 1 1
Quentin Folliot retirado 0 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 4 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 0 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 2 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Adrien Gobat 2 3 7 7
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 62 64
26.01.23
2nd round
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 2 3
atp solo difícil Kuwait M25 Al Zahra juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Niels Visker 0 2 65
26.01.23
2nd round
Benjamin Hassan 1 7 1
Bernard Tomic retirado 0 5 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 2 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Seydina Andre 1 3
Bor Artnak retirado 0 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 4 2
atp solo difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 5 6 6
Felix Gill 1 7 2 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 0 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 6 2 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 2 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 67 6 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 67 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 1 73 2
atp solo alfombra Germany M25 Nussloch juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 7 4 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 610 6 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 2 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Jannik Opitz 2 6 7 7
Dominik Recek 1 72 63 62
26.01.23
2nd round
Hazem Naow 2 4 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 4 1
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sunderland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 1 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Daniel Cukierman 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 77 1 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Hamish Stewart 0 3 64
26.01.23
2nd round
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 1 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 3 6 6
James Davis 1 6 2 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 7 6
David Quayle 0 66 3
atp solo difícil USA M25 Wesley Chapel juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6 7
Roberto Cid Subervi 1 1 74 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Yannik Rahman 0 0 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Matthew Segura 2 2 7 6
Govind Nanda 1 6 63 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Thomas Brown 0 1 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Ignacio Buse 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 63 3
atp solo I. difícil Belgium Ottignies Louvain la juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 3 6
Ricardas Berankis 1 1 6 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 67 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Filip Misolic 2 7 3 7
Joris De Loore 1 65 6 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 76 2 3
atp solo I. difícil France Quimper Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 64 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 65 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 4 6 6
Luca Van Assche 1 6 2 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 1 5
Sebastian Ofner retirado 0 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Dominic Stricker 2 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Arthur Fils 2 4 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 4 2
wta solo difícil Australia Australian Open (juniors) juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Weronika Ewald 0 3 3
26.01.23
1/4
Alina Korneeva 2 7 3 6
Tereza Valentova 1 5 6 0
26.01.23
1/4
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Renata Jamrichova 0 4 4
26.01.23
1/4
Sayaka Ishii 2 7 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 65 4
wta solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/2
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Magda Linette 0 61 2
26.01.23
1/2
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 64 3
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 73 1 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Ksenia Agureeva 0 2 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Shubladze 1 2 6 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Sara Suchankova 0 5 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 1 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Rikke De Koning 2 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 1 1
wta solo difícil Tunisia W25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Chia Yi Tsao 0 2 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 1 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 0 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 6 1
Lucija Ciric Bagaric retirado 0 2 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 0 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Lola Radivojevic 2 4 6 6
Mara Guth 1 6 4 1
wta solo difícil USA W25 Orlando juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Emina Bektas 2 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 3 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Sophie Chang 2 7 7
Danielle Lao 0 64 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 3 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Ann Li 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 3 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Victoria Hu 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 5 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Marie Benoit 0 2 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 4
wta solo difícil India W40 Pune juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 3
26.01.23
1/4
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 4
26.01.23
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 2 1
26.01.23
1/4
Ankita Raina 2 4 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 6 5 64
wta solo I. difícil France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 4 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 1 6 5 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 64 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 7
Alice Tubello 0 611 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 2 6 6
Celine Naef 1 6 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Erika Andreeva 0 4 64
26.01.23
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Amandine Monnot 2 6 5 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 3 7 4
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W60 Sunderland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Mona Barthel 2 4 6 7
Elena Malygina 1 6 2 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 5 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 7 2 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 7
Barbora Palicova 0 4 63
26.01.23
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 0
26.01.23
2nd round
Greetje Minnen 2 3 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 6 3 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 0 6
Eden Silva 1 3 6 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
atp doble difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/2
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 5 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 3 7 2
26.01.23
1/2
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 2
atp doble arcilla Chile Concepcion Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Daniel Dutra da Silva 0 3 2
26.01.23
1/4
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0
26.01.23
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 1 w/o
Federico Coria/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0
26.01.23
1/4
Luciano Darderi/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 0
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 1 2
Lucca Pinto/Nicolas Zanellato retirado 0 0
26.01.23
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 7
Tuna Altuna/S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
26.01.23
1/4
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski 1 0 74 6
26.01.23
1/4
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 6 3 10
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 1 0 6 6
atp doble arcilla Egypt M15 Cairo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler 2 7 4 10
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 1 64 6 8
26.01.23
1/4
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 4 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia 1 2 6 8
26.01.23
1/4
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 10
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 1 1 6 8
26.01.23
1/4
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 w/o
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez 0
atp doble I. difícil USA M15 Edmond juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Nick Chappell/Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 5 10
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Christopher G Haworth 1 3 7 5
26.01.23
1/4
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 4 6 12
Aidan Kim/Alex Michelsen 1 6 3 10
26.01.23
1/4
Collin Altamirano/Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark/Kyle Seelig 0 3 3
26.01.23
1/4
George Goldhoff/Joshua Sheehy 2 2 6 10
Aurel Ciocanu/Arman Zamani 1 6 3 3
atp doble difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 2 6 7 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 1 72 65 6
26.01.23
1/4
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto 0 64 2
26.01.23
1/4
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin 2 5 6 10
Masamichi Imamura/Yamato Sueoka 1 7 3 4
26.01.23
1/4
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ray Ho 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 0 2 2
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Fajing Sun 0 3 2
26.01.23
1/4
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 64 3
26.01.23
1/4
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues 2 7 6
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 0 68 4
26.01.23
1/4
Brian Bozemoj/Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 4 10
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir 1 2 6 6
atp doble arcilla France M15+H Bagnoles de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 5
26.01.23
1/4
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 2
26.01.23
1/4
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin 2 1 6 13
Riccardo Balzerani/Pietro Schiavetti 1 6 4 11
26.01.23
1/4
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 1 w/o
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian 0
atp doble difícil Kuwait M25 Al Zahra juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/Maxim Zhukov 0 2 2
26.01.23
1/4
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 0 3 2
atp doble difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Daniil Sarksian/Nathan Trouve 0 3 5
26.01.23
1er ronda
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Vishal Gautam/Przemyslaw Michocki 0 0 2
26.01.23
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Alex Knaff 1 w/o
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
26.01.23
1er ronda
Sergi Perez Contri/Manish Sureshkumar 2 5 6 10
Rafael Giotis/Joan Nadal 1 7 0 6
26.01.23
1er ronda
Tao Mu/Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos/Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 4
26.01.23
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 2 66
atp doble alfombra Germany M25 Nussloch juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 2 6 1 10
Tim Sandkaulen/Niklas Schell 1 4 6 7
26.01.23
1/4
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Giovanni Oradini 0 3 3
26.01.23
1/4
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Tim Handel/Adam Jurajda 0 3 3
atp doble I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sunderland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund 0 1 63
26.01.23
1/4
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Tom Hands/George Houghton 0 4 2
26.01.23
1/4
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 1 w/o
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart 0
26.01.23
1/4
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris 1 w/o
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 0
atp doble difícil USA M25 Wesley Chapel juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1er ronda
Thomas Brown/Andrei Duarte 2 7 7
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance 0 5 69
26.01.23
1/4
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair/Timo Stodder 0 2 2
26.01.23
1/4
Jonas Forejtek/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 7
Patricio Alvarado/Stefan Menichella 0 4 67
26.01.23
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alfredo Perez 2 7 7
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 0 5 5
atp doble I. difícil Belgium Ottignies Louvain la juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1er ronda
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 2 10
Ivan Liutarevich/Courtney John Lock 1 4 6 2
26.01.23
1er ronda
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Yannick Mertens 0 3 2
26.01.23
1er ronda
Michael Geerts/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 10
Charles Broom/Constantin Frantzen 1 710 4 7
26.01.23
1er ronda
Marco Bortolotti/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 0 4 4
atp doble I. difícil France Quimper Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1er ronda
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 2 2 7 12
Reese Stalder/Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 5 10
26.01.23
1er ronda
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 0 65 4
26.01.23
1er ronda
Albano Olivetti/Hunter Reese 2 2 7 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 66 4
26.01.23
1er ronda
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 1 w/o
Flavio Cobolli/Luca Nardi 0
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto/Alba Rey Garcia 0 3 4
26.01.23
1/4
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova 0 4 4
26.01.23
1/4
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea 0 3 3
26.01.23
1/4
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 0 3 2
wta doble difícil Tunisia W25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Leonie Kung/Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Arabella Koller/Marie Weckerle 0 1 4
26.01.23
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 3 2
26.01.23
1/4
Anastasia Kovaleva/Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini 0 4 63
26.01.23
1/4
Miho Kuramochi/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 1 10
Sakura Hosogi/Nana Kawagishi 1 4 6 6
wta doble difícil USA W25 Orlando juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova/Lia Karatancheva 0 1 4
26.01.23
1/4
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing 0 2 2
26.01.23
1/4
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva/Robin Montgomery 0 4 4
26.01.23
1/4
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 3 11
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 4 6 9
wta doble difícil India W40 Pune juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva 0 4 3
26.01.23
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 2 2
Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang retirado 0 6 1
26.01.23
1/4
Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 2 4
26.01.23
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina 2 5 6 10
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Vasanti Shinde 1 7 1 6
wta doble I. difícil France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1er ronda
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
26.01.23
1/4
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 10
Alena Fomina/Ingrid Martins 1 6 2 5
wta doble I. difícil United Kingdom W60 Sunderland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.23
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden/Elena Malygina 0 2 4
26.01.23
1/4
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 1 w/o
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova 0
26.01.23
1/4
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Joanna Garland/Isabella Shinikova 0 1 1
26.01.23
1/4
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 0 3 2
<