W60 Andrezieux Boutheon 2023 Puntuación en directo

W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon live, $60K

wta solo I. difícil France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 2 5
28.01.23
1/2
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 4 4
28.01.23
1/2
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 3 2
27.01.23
1/4
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 1 3
27.01.23
1/4
Oceane Dodin 2 4 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 1 5
27.01.23
1/4
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 5
27.01.23
1/4
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 4 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 1 6 5 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 64 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 7
Alice Tubello 0 611 5
26.01.23
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 2 6 6
Celine Naef 1 6 3 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Erika Andreeva 0 4 64
26.01.23
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Amandine Monnot 2 6 5 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 3 7 4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 4 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 4 6 2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 0 4 3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Emeline Dartron 0 4 61
24.01.23
1er ronda
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 3 5
25.01.23
1er ronda
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 4 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Chloe Noel 0 2 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 3 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 2 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 1 0
25.01.23
1er ronda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 5 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 4 7 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Daria Snigur 2 7 4 7
Andreea Mitu 1 5 6 5
25.01.23
1er ronda
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Chloe Paquet 0 5 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Amandine Monnot 2 6 5 6
Julie Belgraver 1 4 7 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 0 0
25.01.23
1er ronda
Celine Naef 2 3 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 3 4
24.01.23
calif.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 3 2
24.01.23
calif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 3 2
24.01.23
calif.
Alice Tubello 2 6 3 7
Caroline Romeo 1 3 6 5
24.01.23
calif.
Julie Belgraver 2 6 4 6
Conny Perrin 1 4 6 2
24.01.23
calif.
Amandine Monnot 1 6 1
Sofia Shapatava retirado 0 1 0
24.01.23
calif.
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 3 0
24.01.23
calif.
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 4
24.01.23
calif.
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova 0 2 3
23.01.23
c 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 6
Meline Chaumeil 1 6 2 1
23.01.23
c 1
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 4 2
23.01.23
c 1
Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Thanh Lan Truong 0 2 62
23.01.23
c 1
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Marine Le Bozec 0 2 3
23.01.23
c 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 3 3
23.01.23
c 1
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 2 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 3 6 66
23.01.23
c 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 0 6 2
23.01.23
c 1
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 2
23.01.23
c 1
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 1 1
23.01.23
c 1
Bianca Behulova 2 2 7 6
Diana Martynov 1 6 64 2
23.01.23
c 1
Lois Boisson 2 6 2 6
Flavie Brugnone 1 2 6 3
23.01.23
c 1
Amandine Monnot 2 7 6
Sina Herrmann 0 5 2
23.01.23
c 1
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 7 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 5 4
23.01.23
c 1
Maria Bondarenko 2 3 6 6
Marine Szostak 1 6 2 3
23.01.23
c 1
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 2
23.01.23
c 1
Celine Naef 2 7 6
Kira Pavlova 0 5 3
wta doble I. difícil France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.23
fin
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 0
28.01.23
1/2
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 7
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova 0 62 5
28.01.23
1/2
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 0 66 4
26.01.23
1/4
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 10
Alena Fomina/Ingrid Martins 1 6 2 5
27.01.23
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Chloe Noel/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 2 4
27.01.23
1/4
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier 0 65 1
27.01.23
1/4
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Lois Boisson 0 4 4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Mariana Drazic/Anita Wagner 0 62 0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier 2 2 7 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 63 6
24.01.23
1er ronda
Julie Belgraver/Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Victoria Muntean 0 2 1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Chloe Noel/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Marine Szostak/Alice Tubello 0 3 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Alena Fomina/Ingrid Martins 2 3 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Andreea Mitu 1 6 3 5
25.01.23
1er ronda
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Flavie Brugnone/Emeline Dartron 0 5 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Kira Pavlova/Alyssa Reguer 0 63 4
26.01.23
1er ronda
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
<