Tenis en directo

atp solo arcilla Spain Barcelona Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 7 1
Lorenzo Giustino retirado 0 6
06.04.24
1/2
Nick Hardt 2 6 4 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 1 6 0
atp solo arcilla Italy Barletta Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Damir Dzumhur 2 1 6 6
Timofey Skatov 1 6 3 4
06.04.24
1/2
Harold Mayot 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 63
atp solo arcilla Brazil Florianopolis Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 4
06.04.24
1/2
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 3
atp solo arcilla Morocco Marrakech juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 2
06.04.24
1/2
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Mariano Navone 1 74 3 2
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 4 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 6 3 0
06.04.24
1/2
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 3
atp solo arcilla Argentina M15 Bragado juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 4 6
Lautaro Midon 1 4 6 2
06.04.24
1/2
Bautista Vilicich 1 7 4
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo retirado 0 5 1
atp solo difícil Japan M15 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 7
Sora Fukuda 0 2 5
06.04.24
1/2
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 1 0 6 3
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Lons le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Arthur Bouquier 2 4 7 6
Mae Malige 1 6 5 4
06.04.24
1/2
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 4 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Giles Hussey 2 6 5 6
William Grant 1 3 7 4
06.04.24
1/2
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 7
Egor Agafonov 0 69 65
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 0 2 3
06.04.24
1/2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 3
atp solo arcilla Spain M25 Reus juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 1
06.04.24
1/2
Anton Matusevich 2 3 7 6
Remy Bertola 1 6 67 2
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 2 3
atp solo difícil Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 4
06.04.24
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 1 0
atp solo arcilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 4 6
Maxime Janvier 1 63 6 3
06.04.24
1/2
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 4 62
atp solo arcilla Portugal Estoril juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 6
Cristian Garin 1 3 6 3
06.04.24
1/2
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 4 6
Casper Ruud 1 4 6 4
atp solo arcilla Monaco Monte-Carlo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
c 1
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 1 2
06.04.24
c 1
Yannick Hanfmann 2 4 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 6 0 4
06.04.24
c 1
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 4
06.04.24
c 1
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 3 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 5 6 3
06.04.24
c 1
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 2 3
06.04.24
c 1
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3
06.04.24
c 1
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 3 1
06.04.24
c 1
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 4
06.04.24
c 1
Daniel Altmaier 2 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 1 6 2 3
06.04.24
c 1
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4
Botic Van De Zandschulp retirado 0 1
06.04.24
c 1
Lorenzo Sonego 2 4 6 6
David Goffin 1 6 4 4
06.04.24
c 1
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Alex Michelsen 0 1 3
06.04.24
c 1
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
06.04.24
c 1
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 4 3
atp solo arcilla USA Houston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 2 62
06.04.24
1/2
Ben Shelton 2 6 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 74 4 4
wta solo arcilla Colombia Bogota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 62
06.04.24
1/2
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 6
Sara Errani 0 64 4
wta solo arcilla USA Charleston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 3 3
06.04.24
1/2
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 4 7
Jessica Pegula 1 4 6 65
wta solo arcilla Spain La Bisbal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 3 2
06.04.24
1/2
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 1
Dalma Galfi retirado 0 1 1
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Daria Egorova 0 2 4
06.04.24
1/2
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 1 1
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 0 2 4
06.04.24
1/2
Hina Inoue 2 5 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 7 3 4
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Weronika Ewald 0 66 4
06.04.24
1/2
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Salma Drugdova 0 64 4
wta solo arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 1
06.04.24
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova 2 3 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 4 0
06.04.24
1/2
Alice Tubello 2 4 6 6
Lian Tran 1 6 4 2
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Sara Cakarevic 2 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 1 4
06.04.24
1/2
Carson Branstine 2 7 0 6
Margaux Rouvroy 1 5 6 2
wta solo arcilla USA W35 Jackson juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Jamie Loeb 2 2 6 6
Akasha Urhobo 1 6 3 4
06.04.24
1/2
Katrina Scott 2 4 6 7
Maya Joint 1 6 4 5
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 5 6
Jessica Pieri 1 4 7 3
06.04.24
1/2
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 5 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 3 7 2
wta solo difícil Japan W50 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Ena Shibahara 0 64 3
06.04.24
1/2
Sijia Wei 2 7 7
Arianne Hartono 0 5 65
wta solo arcilla Brazil W75 Florianopolis juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 5 2
wta solo arcilla Croatia W75 Split juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 0 4
atp doble arcilla Spain Barcelona Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 5 6 11
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 7 4 9
atp doble arcilla Italy Barletta Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Zdenek Kolar/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 1 6 10
Theo Arribage/Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 3 7
atp doble arcilla Brazil Florianopolis Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Daniel Cukierman/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 5 7 10
Adam Taylor/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 7 68 7
06.04.24
fin
Daniel Cukierman/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 3 10
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Franco Roncadelli 1 0 6 4
atp doble arcilla Morocco Marrakech juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 3 6 10
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 6 4 4
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Pavel Verbin 0 65 1
atp doble arcilla Argentina M15 Bragado juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Thiago Cigarran/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Juan Estevez/Ezequiel Monferrer 0 2 2
atp doble difícil Japan M15 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Masamichi Imamura/Takeru Yuzuki 2 4 6 10
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 1 6 2 8
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Lons le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Louis Dussin/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 4 2
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Fred Simonsson 0 4 2
atp doble arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Niccolo Catini/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 4 6 10
Stefano D'Agostino/Christian Fellin 1 6 3 6
atp doble difícil Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 0 2 2
atp doble arcilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 0 4 4
atp doble arcilla Portugal Estoril juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 63
06.04.24
1/2
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 2 4
atp doble arcilla USA Houston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
William Blumberg/John Peers 0 5 1
wta doble arcilla Colombia Bogota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Cristina Bucsa/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 1 10
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 6 7
wta doble arcilla USA Charleston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Ashlyn Krueger/Sloane Stephens 2 5 6 10
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 7 0 4
wta doble arcilla Spain La Bisbal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 1 w/o
Timea Babos/Dalma Galfi 0
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Nana Kawagishi/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 1 10
Nikol Rivkin/Katerina Tsygourova 1 5 6 6
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Gaeul Jang/Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Ema Kovacevic 0 5 3
wta doble difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 2 14
Weronika Ewald/Daria Kuczer 1 3 6 12
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Loes Ebeling Koning/Marina Markina 0 4 3
wta doble arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
1/2
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 2 6 2 11
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Fanny Ostlund 1 2 6 9
06.04.24
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 2 6 10
Riya Bhatia/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 3 8
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Carson Branstine/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 0
wta doble arcilla USA W35 Jackson juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 2 10
Victoria Flores/Hiroko Kuwata 1 3 6 7
wta doble arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Martyna Kubka/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Abbagnato/Eva Vedder 1 3 6 6
wta doble difícil Japan W50 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Ankita Raina/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 4
wta doble arcilla Croatia W75 Split juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 1
<