Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Mexico Acapulco Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 4 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 5 3
15.04.24
calif.
Nathan Ponwith 2 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 62 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 4
15.04.24
calif.
Ryan Seggerman 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Rinky Hijikata 2 4 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 1 6 2 3
15.04.24
calif.
Andre Ilagan 2 7 7
Skander Mansouri 0 5 66
15.04.24
1er ronda
Tristan Schoolkate 2 5 7 6
Aidan Mayo 1 7 63 1
15.04.24
calif.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 6
Jose Statham 1 2 73 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 0
15.04.24
calif.
Bor Artnak 1 7 4
Benjamin Lock retirado 0 5 2
atp solo arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 3 68
15.04.24
1er ronda
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 63
15.04.24
1er ronda
Sebastian Ofner 2 5 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 7 3 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 64 0
15.04.24
1er ronda
Nick Hardt 2 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Daniel Evans 0 65 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Harold Mayot 2 7 2 6
Pedro Cachin 1 65 6 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 1 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Matteo Arnaldi 1 5
Arthur Cazaux retirado 0 5
atp solo arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 4 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Jack Draper 2 6 5 6
Vit Kopriva 1 1 7 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 62 3
atp solo arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 64 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 2
15.04.24
calif.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Lucas Pouille 0 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Hugo Gaston 1 76 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 3
15.04.24
calif.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 7
Luca Nardi 1 3 75 62
15.04.24
1er ronda
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 2 3
atp solo difícil Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Luke Saville 2 3 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 3 1
15.04.24
1er ronda
Alex Bolt 2 6 3 7
Jules Marie 1 3 6 64
15.04.24
calif.
Duckhee Lee 2 6 7 6
Blake Ellis 1 76 63 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Dane Sweeny 1 6 3 3
15.04.24
calif.
Fajing Sun 2 4 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 4
15.04.24
calif.
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
15.04.24
calif.
Paul Jubb 2 4 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 2 1
15.04.24
1er ronda
Bu Yunchaokete 1 3
Alexander Blockx retirado 0 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 4
15.04.24
calif.
James McCabe 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 1
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
15.04.24
c 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2
15.04.24
c 2
Dario Huber 2 7 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 66 1
15.04.24
c 2
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 10
Felix Mischker 1 2 6 8
15.04.24
c 2
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 2 0
15.04.24
c 2
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 2
15.04.24
c 2
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 2 4
15.04.24
c 2
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 4 2
15.04.24
c 2
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 2 3
15.04.24
c 2
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 4 0
15.04.24
c 2
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Mert Aytekin 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 2
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 3 0
15.04.24
c 2
Geni Inoue 2 6 3 13
Edouard Villoslada 1 3 6 11
15.04.24
c 2
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 5 6 10
Dylan Salton 1 7 4 7
15.04.24
c 2
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 7
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 66 63
15.04.24
c 2
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Andre Nemeth 0 4 2
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Azay le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 10
Antoine Berger 1 3 6 7
15.04.24
calif.
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Isaac Lhomond 0 3 4
15.04.24
calif.
Mason Naumovski 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 4
15.04.24
calif.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Marius Portebois 0 3 2
15.04.24
calif.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 2 0
15.04.24
calif.
Martin Sabas 1 w/o
Jonas Trinker 0
15.04.24
calif.
Niels Villard 2 7 3 10
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
calif.
Nicolas Colne 2 3 6 10
Matthieu Chambonniere 1 6 3 8
atp solo arcilla Croatia M15 Dubrovnik juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 1
15.04.24
calif.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6 10
Nik Mikovic 1 1 79 8
15.04.24
calif.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 11
Leo Raquillet 1 6 2 9
15.04.24
c 2
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 3 0
15.04.24
calif.
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 4
Daniele Minighini retirado 0 3 0
15.04.24
calif.
Maxence Bertimon 2 7 6
Duje Kekez 0 65 4
15.04.24
c 2
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 1 3
15.04.24
calif.
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Luka Vuglar 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 2
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 1 3
15.04.24
c 2
Karol Filar 2 4 6 10
Aljaz Jeran 1 6 2 5
15.04.24
calif.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 3
15.04.24
c 2
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 4 0
15.04.24
calif.
Marino Jakic 2 6 6 10
Karol Filar 1 4 75 3
15.04.24
calif.
Josip Simundza 2 7 3 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 64 6 6
15.04.24
c 2
Luka Vuglar 1 4 5
Dusan Baranec retirado 0 6 1
15.04.24
c 2
Leo Raquillet 2 6 4 10
Maks Meh 1 1 6 7
atp solo arcilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 4 3
15.04.24
c 1
Stefan Vujic 2 3 6 11
Lazar Vojinovic 1 6 3 9
15.04.24
c 2
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 2 3
15.04.24
c 1
Tadija Radovanovic 2 7 6
Nikola Mitrovic 0 65 1
15.04.24
c 1
Andrea Fiorentini 2 7 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 5 1
15.04.24
c 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 0 2
15.04.24
c 2
Samuil Konov 1 7 3
Andrea Fiorentini retirado 0 5 4
15.04.24
c 1
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 0 2
15.04.24
c 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Francesco Scarpa 0 2 1
15.04.24
c 2
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 6
Leonardo Borrelli 0 1 3
15.04.24
c 2
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Simeon Stankovic 0 3 0
15.04.24
c 1
Kristijan Juhas 2 7 6
Erik Vladimirov 0 5 1
15.04.24
c 2
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 3 2
15.04.24
c 2
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 2 4
15.04.24
c 2
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 0 4
15.04.24
c 2
Peter Nad 2 7 6
Norbert Marosik 0 5 2
15.04.24
c 2
Radovan Michalik 2 4 6 10
Zelimir Rudan 1 6 1 5
15.04.24
c 2
Michal Krajci 2 4 6 10
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 6 0 2
15.04.24
c 1
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 2 6 3 10
Bence Toth 1 3 6 5
15.04.24
c 2
Aleksa Pisaric 2 7 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 5 4
15.04.24
c 2
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 7 6
Adam Gabor Szoke 0 66 1
15.04.24
c 2
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 5
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Abraham Asaba 1 6 1
Julius Augunas retirado 0 2 0
15.04.24
c 2
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 2 2
15.04.24
calif.
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Luke Sorensen 0 1 64
15.04.24
c 2
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Konstantin Zhzhenov 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 5 6 10
Ignasi Forcano 1 7 4 4
15.04.24
calif.
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 1 6 10
Eneko Rios Perez 1 6 1 3
15.04.24
calif.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Diogo Marques 0 2 4
15.04.24
c 2
Diogo Marques 2 6 2 10
Pablo Trochu 1 4 6 7
15.04.24
calif.
Antoine Vincent 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 63 1
15.04.24
c 2
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo 0 1 2
15.04.24
calif.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 2
Jordan Chiu 2 5 7 10
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 7 5 7
15.04.24
c 2
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 4
15.04.24
c 2
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Daniels Tens 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Omar Knani 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 65 4
15.04.24
c 2
Nikita Ianin 2 7 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 5 4
15.04.24
c 2
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 0
15.04.24
calif.
Grigory Shebekin 2 2 6 10
Corban Crowther 1 6 3 5
15.04.24
c 2
Luke Sorensen 2 6 6 10
Hugo Soares 1 4 78 8
15.04.24
calif.
Henrik Bladelius 1 6 1
Omar Knani retirado 0 3 0
15.04.24
c 2
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 7
Qiulin Wang 0 2 5
15.04.24
c 2
Tsihon Fedorov 2 6 6
Nikolai Marin 0 2 1
15.04.24
calif.
Tsihon Fedorov 2 6 5 10
Nikita Ianin 1 2 7 7
atp solo arcilla Chile M15 Santiago juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 2
Thomas Brown 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 4 2
15.04.24
c 2
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Francisco Duran 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 4 10
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 1 5 6 7
15.04.24
c 2
Matheus Cury Bueres 2 6 6
Javier Guzman 0 2 4
15.04.24
c 2
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Gonzalo Achondo 0 3 3
15.04.24
c 2
Joaquim Almeida 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Elbert Barr 2 6 6
Bastian Zamora 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 2
Gino Romano 2 7 6
Sebastian Santibanez 0 5 2
15.04.24
c 2
Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo 2 6 6
Gustavo Rodolfo Siech Arancibia 0 0 3
15.04.24
c 2
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Finley Dyer 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 2
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Rocco Valente 2 5 7 10
Mateo Berta 1 7 62 8
15.04.24
c 2
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Nicolas Montenegro Guzman 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 2
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 2 6 6 10
Breno Braga 1 75 3 5
15.04.24
c 2
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 2 1
atp solo arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 7
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 5 69
15.04.24
calif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 2 3
15.04.24
calif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Saul Pacheco Benasayag 0 3 4
15.04.24
calif.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 3 0
15.04.24
1er ronda
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 1
15.04.24
calif.
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 3 2
15.04.24
calif.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 0 3
15.04.24
calif.
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 7 3 12
Goncalo Marques 1 5 6 10
15.04.24
1er ronda
Benoit Torcq 2 7 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 67 2
15.04.24
calif.
Benoit Torcq 2 7 7
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 5 5
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Giuseppe Tresca 2 5 6 10
Eduard Tsaturyan 1 7 2 8
15.04.24
c 2
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 7
Ruben Hartig 0 0 65
15.04.24
c 2
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 2
Matteo De Vincentis 1 3
Noah Thurner retirado 0 0
15.04.24
c 2
Hong-Lin Fu 2 7 6 10
Alessandro Versteegh 1 5 75 7
15.04.24
c 2
Marc Ros Mesas 2 4 6 12
Rohan Mehra 1 6 2 10
15.04.24
c 2
Simone Agostini 2 3 6 10
Marcel Hornung 1 6 0 2
15.04.24
c 2
Paulo Knippling 2 7 4 10
Damian Frutos 1 5 6 7
15.04.24
c 2
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 2 3
15.04.24
c 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Andre Kock 0 1 4
15.04.24
c 2
Raffael Schaer 2 4 6 10
Silvio Mencaglia 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
c 2
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Hoan Mouret 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 2
Adam Panaras 1 2
Giovanni Agostinetto retirado 0 0
15.04.24
c 2
Sergi Fita Juan 2 7 6
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 0 66 0
15.04.24
c 2
Riccardo Di Vita 2 6 6 11
Thomas Drayton 1 74 1 9
15.04.24
c 2
Emil Rast 2 6 6 14
Vito Dell'Elba 1 4 76 12
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 4
15.04.24
calif.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 7
Federico Salomone 0 2 5
15.04.24
calif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 1
15.04.24
calif.
Dax Donders 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 1 61
15.04.24
calif.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 7
Riccardo Ciulli 0 2 5
15.04.24
calif.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 7
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 4 10
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 4 6 7
15.04.24
1er ronda
Marcello Serafini 2 6 3 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 5 6
Andrea Meduri 1 3 7 3
15.04.24
calif.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 2
atp solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Elias Ymer 1 6
Vitaliy Sachko retirado 0 4
15.04.24
calif.
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 2
15.04.24
calif.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 5
15.04.24
calif.
Mathys Erhard 2 7 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
calif.
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 65 3
15.04.24
calif.
Valentin Royer 2 6 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 72 2 64
15.04.24
1er ronda
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 2 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
calif.
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 3
Lukas Neumayer retirado 0 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Jaime Faria 2 6 3 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 2 6 62
atp solo arcilla Argentina San Miguel de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 3 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 4 2
15.04.24
calif.
Felix Corwin 2 6 7 6
Ezequiel Simonit 1 73 66 1
15.04.24
1er ronda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 3 6
Jose Pereira 1 3 6 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 1
15.04.24
calif.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7 6
Tobias Franco 1 75 66 3
15.04.24
calif.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 2 2
15.04.24
calif.
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Mateo Del Pino 0 2 5
15.04.24
calif.
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 5 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 2 4
15.04.24
calif.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 2 2
atp solo arcilla USA Tallahassee Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Gerald Melzer 2 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 0 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 62 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 1 6 3 0
15.04.24
calif.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 4 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 3 3
15.04.24
calif.
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Ian Mayew 0 64 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 66 4
15.04.24
calif.
Andres Andrade 2 4 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 6 1 4
15.04.24
calif.
Victor Lilov 2 7 1 6
Ajeet Rai 1 65 6 2
15.04.24
calif.
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Henry Searle 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 0 5 66
15.04.24
1er ronda
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 4
wta solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Bernarda Pera 1 1
Astra Sharma retirado 0 2
15.04.24
calif.
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 2
15.04.24
calif.
Gabriela Lee 2 6 3 6
Anna Siskova 1 1 6 1
15.04.24
calif.
Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 2
15.04.24
1er ronda
Matilde Jorge 2 6 7
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 5
15.04.24
calif.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 3 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 3
wta solo arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 1 7
Polina Kudermetova 1 5 6 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 5 1
15.04.24
1er ronda
Sloane Stephens 2 1 6 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 1 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 1 3
wta solo arcilla Germany Stuttgart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Sachia Vickery 2 7 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 62 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 7 4 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 0 3 4
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Giuliana Bestetti 2 4 6 10
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 6 0 4
15.04.24
c 2
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 2
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 0 1
15.04.24
c 2
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 3 1
15.04.24
c 2
Honami Sodeyama 2 6 6
Greta Klimaviciute 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 2
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Siri Nyberg 0 0 1
15.04.24
c 2
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
15.04.24
c 2
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 3 2
15.04.24
c 2
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Anastasia Necula 0 4 3
15.04.24
c 2
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 2
15.04.24
c 2
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Saara Aerila 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 2
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 2
Giada Di Paola 1 6 1
Pari Singh retirado 0 3 0
15.04.24
c 2
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Helene Schnack 2 4 6 11
Elena Grekul 1 6 3 9
15.04.24
c 2
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 3 7 10
Masha Lazarenko 1 6 62 3
wta solo arcilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 0 2
15.04.24
c 2
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 3 3
15.04.24
c 1
Sara Mikaca 2 6 6
Delia Stanciu 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 2
Sara Mikaca 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 2
Jana Vanik 2 6 7
Zi Yi Gao 0 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Marianna Vallova 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 2
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Tara Mihaljevic 0 0 2
15.04.24
c 2
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 0 1 4
15.04.24
c 2
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 7
Nina Zabrdac 0 2 5
15.04.24
c 2
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 2 0
15.04.24
c 2
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 2
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Nadja Mladenovic 0 1 4
15.04.24
c 2
Sofiia Nagornaia 2 6 6
Ana Savkovic 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 2
Viktoria Lackova 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 4 6 6
15.04.24
c 2
Korina Roso 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 4 2
15.04.24
c 2
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 2
Eszter Dorka Finak 2 7 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 5 1
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Ying Zhang 2 6 2 12
Ruirui Zou 1 2 6 10
15.04.24
c 2
Jiaying He 2 6 4 10
Britney Chiu 1 3 6 4
15.04.24
c 2
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 2
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 2
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 1
15.04.24
c 2
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 4 0
15.04.24
c 2
Margaux Komano 2 3 6 10
Nao Phang Ziyi 1 6 2 5
15.04.24
c 2
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Alice Soulie 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 2
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 7
Dune Vaissaud 0 2 63
15.04.24
c 2
Severine Deppner 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 3
15.04.24
c 2
Daria Gorska 2 6 7
Carol Plakk 0 3 64
15.04.24
c 2
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 2
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 7 6
Julie Myatovic 0 5 1
15.04.24
c 2
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Louane Lutringer 0 2 3
15.04.24
c 2
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Pola Batkiewicz 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 2
Yanan Hou 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 3 3
wta solo arcilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 1
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sabina Shukhratova 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Evelina Zhuk 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 6
Aisulu Zholbolat 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 1
Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 6
Madina Davletova 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 1
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Amira Kaztugan 0 3 0
15.04.24
c 1
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Vasilissa Kupriyanova 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 1
Karina Jumazhanova 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 0 1
15.04.24
c 1
Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 0 0 2
15.04.24
c 1
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Karakat Koilybaeva 0 2 3
15.04.24
c 1
Daria Shubina 2 6 6
Adiya Kenzhetay 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 1
Varvara Bernovich 2 6 6
Tatyana Chsherbakova 0 0 3
wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 3 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 1 0
15.04.24
calif.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 1 4
15.04.24
calif.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
15.04.24
calif.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 3 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 0
15.04.24
1er ronda
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 2 2
15.04.24
calif.
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 4 66
15.04.24
calif.
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
15.04.24
calif.
Lena Couto 2 7 7
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 5 65
15.04.24
calif.
Martina Puvill 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 4 3
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 2
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 2
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lucia Natal 0 1 2
15.04.24
c 2
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Anna Jelinkova 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 2
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 3 2
15.04.24
c 2
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Bianca Compuesto 0 2 0
15.04.24
c 2
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 2
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 2
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 2
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 3 2
15.04.24
c 2
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 2
Hanna Bougouffa 2 7 6
Haina Franco 0 5 0
15.04.24
c 2
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Milena Ciocan 0 3 1
15.04.24
c 2
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 2
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 2
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 0 0
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 1
Xiangruyi Ji 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 1 3
15.04.24
c 1
Beatrice Zucca 2 6 6
Sofia Del Balzo Ruiti 0 2 0
15.04.24
c 1
Alice Pesci 2 6 6
Pauline Grail 0 4 4
15.04.24
c 1
Francesca Mostallino 2 6 6
Eleonora Baroni 0 3 4
15.04.24
c 1
Ema Kovacevic 2 6 6
Louise Grail 0 2 0
wta solo difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 2 3
15.04.24
calif.
Wushuang Zheng 2 2 6 7
Eunhye Lee 1 6 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 612 3
15.04.24
calif.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 1 3
15.04.24
calif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 w/o
Lea Ma 0
15.04.24
calif.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 0 4
15.04.24
calif.
Evialina Laskevich 2 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 2 4
15.04.24
calif.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 3 76 4
wta solo difícil France W50+H Calvi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
calif.
Aravane Rezai 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 1 1
15.04.24
calif.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 3 3
15.04.24
calif.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 1 73 0 1
15.04.24
calif.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 1
15.04.24
calif.
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 3
15.04.24
calif.
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 1
15.04.24
calif.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 0 1
15.04.24
calif.
Maelle Leclercq 2 3 6 6
Fiona Codino 1 6 1 3
wta solo arcilla Switzerland W75 Chiasso juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 1
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Valeria Kravchenko 0 2 0
15.04.24
c 1
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Angela Lazic 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 1
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Alessia Manca 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 0 1
15.04.24
c 1
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Lourdes Gonzalez Garcia 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 2 3
15.04.24
c 1
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Vera Chiari 0 0 1
15.04.24
c 1
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi 0 2 1
15.04.24
c 1
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Sarah Schaerer 0 1 0
wta solo arcilla Slovenia W75 Koper juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
c 1
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 3 2
15.04.24
c 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 1
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Zala Bizjak 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Luna Vujovic 0 1 3
15.04.24
c 1
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Mariana Drazic 0 5 1
15.04.24
c 1
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 0 1
15.04.24
c 1
Yana Morderger 2 4 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 2 1
15.04.24
c 1
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Veritsa Yaneva 0 1 0
15.04.24
c 1
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Anamari Znuderl 0 2 1
15.04.24
c 1
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Julija Bogatin 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 1
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid 0 2 2
15.04.24
c 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nala Kovacic 0 1 1
15.04.24
c 1
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 0 0
15.04.24
c 1
Noka Juric 1 w/o
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0
15.04.24
c 1
Eszter Meri 2 6 1 6
Lara Smejkal 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
c 1
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 1 4
atp doble arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 1 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Alex de Minaur/Jordan Thompson 0 2 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
atp doble arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann/Dominik Koepfer 0 65 60
15.04.24
1er ronda
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Henri Haupt/Marko Topo 0 3 4
15.04.24
1er ronda
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 3 6 11
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 6 2 9
atp doble arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 64
wta doble arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 64
15.04.24
1er ronda
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Elixane Lechemia/Jessika Ponchet 0 66 3
15.04.24
1er ronda
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 5
wta doble arcilla Germany Stuttgart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 2 6 10
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 3 8
<