Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Mexico Acapulco Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Adam Walton 0 3 3
atp solo arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 5 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 7 4 2
20.04.24
1/2
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 66 4
atp solo arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/4
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 5 4
20.04.24
1/2
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Holger Rune 0 2 0
20.04.24
1/2
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 3 4
atp solo arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
20.04.24
1/2
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 4
20.04.24
1/4
Mariano Navone 2 5 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 7 4 5
atp solo difícil Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
20.04.24
1/2
Bu Yunchaokete 2 4 6 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 6 4 65
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 64 4
20.04.24
1/2
Philip Henning 2 1 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 4 4
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Azay le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Alexandre Reco 2 6 5 6
Emile Hudd 1 2 7 4
20.04.24
1/2
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 2 1
atp solo arcilla Croatia M15 Dubrovnik juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 4
20.04.24
1/2
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 3 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 64
atp solo arcilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 3 4
20.04.24
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 3 11
Francesco Ferrari 1 64 6 9
20.04.24
1/4
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 4 6 10
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 2 7
20.04.24
2nd round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 4
Paul Barbier Gazeu retirado 0 2
20.04.24
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 4 3
20.04.24
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 4 4
20.04.24
2nd round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 2 1
20.04.24
1/4
Stefan Popovic 2 6 4 10
Viktor Jovic 1 3 6 7
20.04.24
2nd round
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 3 4
20.04.24
1/4
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 5
20.04.24
2nd round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6 12
Branko Djuric 1 71 4 10
20.04.24
2nd round
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 4 10
Dusan Obradovic 1 3 6 7
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 3
20.04.24
1/2
Robin Bertrand 2 0 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 6 4 2
atp solo arcilla Chile M15 Santiago juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Thomas Brown 0 2 3
20.04.24
1/2
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7 7
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 73 5 63
atp solo arcilla Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Sergey Fomin 2 3 7 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 6 60 4
20.04.24
1/2
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 3 4
atp solo arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 63 1
20.04.24
1/2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 3 4
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Aziz Dougaz 2 0 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 6 2 3
20.04.24
1/2
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 2
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 5 4
atp solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 2
20.04.24
1/2
Francisco Comesana 2 5 7 6
Jaime Faria 1 7 64 0
atp solo arcilla Argentina San Miguel de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Lautaro Midon 0 1 65
20.04.24
1/2
Hernan Casanova 2 2 6 7
Valerio Aboian 1 6 2 5
atp solo arcilla USA Tallahassee Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 3 6 1
20.04.24
1/2
Zizou Bergs 1 3 6 4
Calvin Hemery retirado 0 6 4 1
wta solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 0 0
wta solo arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Magda Linette 2 6 4 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 1 6 2
20.04.24
1/2
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 2
wta solo arcilla Germany Stuttgart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Elena Rybakina 2 6 4 6
Iga Swiatek 1 3 6 3
20.04.24
1/2
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 62 2
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 1 4
20.04.24
1/2
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 67
wta solo arcilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
2nd round
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
20.04.24
2nd round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Isabella Maria Serban 0 3 3
20.04.24
1/4
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 w/o
Natalija Senic 0
20.04.24
2nd round
Madelief Hageman 2 2 7 10
Stefania Bojica 1 6 64 7
20.04.24
2nd round
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 1 3
20.04.24
2nd round
Ana Grubor 2 6 6 6
Nikol Palecek 1 73 1 1
20.04.24
2nd round
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 5 6 10
Martha Matoula 1 7 1 5
20.04.24
1/4
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 7 6
Julia Terziyska 0 5 3
20.04.24
1/4
Eva Maria Ionescu 1 w/o
Ana Grubor 0
20.04.24
2nd round
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 1 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 2 2
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 2
20.04.24
1/2
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 3 1
wta solo arcilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 4
Anna Ureke retirado 0 0 1
20.04.24
1/2
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 3
wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 4 1
20.04.24
1/2
Gina Feistel 2 3 6 6
Joelle Steur 1 6 4 4
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 4
20.04.24
1/2
Sada Nahimana 2 6 4 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 0 6 2
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Beatrice Ricci 0 3 62
20.04.24
1/2
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 65
wta solo difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 2 2
20.04.24
1/2
Yufei Ren 2 2 7 6
Zongyu Li 1 6 65 0
wta solo difícil France W50+H Calvi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Valentina Ryser 2 0 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 6 4 3
20.04.24
1/2
Daria Snigur 2 1 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 64 4
wta solo arcilla Switzerland W75 Chiasso juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Anna Bondar 2 7 6
Lois Boisson 0 5 4
20.04.24
1/2
Julia Riera 2 4 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 1 2
wta solo arcilla Slovenia W75 Koper juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Polona Hercog 2 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 1 4
20.04.24
1/2
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 3
atp doble difícil Mexico Acapulco Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 7
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 0 64 5
atp doble arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 3 6 11
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 1 6 3 9
20.04.24
1/2
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 10
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 63 4
atp doble arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 3
atp doble arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 0 3 2
20.04.24
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 4 6 10
Nuno Borges/Reese Stalder 1 6 3 7
20.04.24
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 4 7 10
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 64 8
atp doble difícil Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 1 6 10
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 1 6 1 3
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 7 6
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 0 65 2
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Azay le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 2 6 10
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 1 6 4 7
atp doble arcilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/4
Dusan Obradovic/Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Todor Vukomanovic/Sergej Zivkovic 0 3 3
20.04.24
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 7
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic 0 0 65
atp doble arcilla Chile M15 Santiago juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Joaquim Almeida/Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari/Benjamin Torres 0 4 3
atp doble arcilla Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Grigoriy Lomakin/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Niklas Schell 0 61 3
atp doble arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Luca Potenza/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini/Marcello Serafini 0 4 3
atp doble arcilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 4
atp doble arcilla Argentina San Miguel de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 0 3 2
atp doble arcilla USA Tallahassee Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 7 7
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 0 5 64
wta doble arcilla Portugal Oeiras juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic 0 0 4
wta doble arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 4 6 10
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 6 2 6
wta doble arcilla Germany Stuttgart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/2
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 1 w/o
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 0
20.04.24
1/2
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Shuai Zhang 0 4 3
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 0 0 0
wta doble arcilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
1/4
Stefania Bojica/Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6 10
Anja Stankovic/Nina Zabrdac 1 1 77 6
wta doble arcilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Irene Lavino/Haine Ogata 0 4 4
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 2 10
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 1 4 6 2
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Julie Struplova/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 4 6 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 4 4
wta doble arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Eleni Christofi/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi/Federica Urgesi 0 0 4
wta doble difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
wta doble difícil France W50+H Calvi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Urszula Radwanska/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Amandine Hesse 0 3 2
wta doble arcilla Switzerland W75 Chiasso juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 2 4 6 10
Despina Papamichail/Simona Waltert 1 6 4 6
wta doble arcilla Slovenia W75 Koper juegos 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 1 3
<