Tenis en directo

atp solo arcilla Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
11:00
1er ronda
Damir Dzumhur [1]  
Nicholas David Ionel  
23.04.24
11:00
1er ronda
Jiri Vesely  
Enzo Couacaud [5]  
23.04.24
11:00
1er ronda
Enrico Dalla Valle  
Jan Jermar [WC]  
23.04.24
11:00
1er ronda
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Elias Ymer [6]  
atp solo arcilla Italy Rome Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Matteo Martineau  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Edoardo Lavagno [ALT]  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran [2]  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [ALT]  
Jozef Kovalik [4]  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Zsombor Piros [1]  
Alejandro Moro Canas [ALT]  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Francesco Maestrelli  
Hugo Grenier [6]  
atp solo arcilla USA Savannah Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
00:30
1er ronda
Maxime Janvier  
Patrick Kypson [3]  
23.04.24
17:00
1er ronda
Calvin Hemery  
Henry Searle  
23.04.24
17:00
1er ronda
Stefan Kozlov [WC]  
Alexander Ritschard [5]  
23.04.24
17:00
1er ronda
Omar Jasika  
Bernard Tomic [ALT]  
23.04.24
17:00
1er ronda
Jeff Wolf [1]  
Joel Schwaerzler  
23.04.24
17:00
1er ronda
Clement Tabur [8]  
Mitchell Krueger  
23.04.24
17:00
1er ronda
Tristan Boyer [6]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
23.04.24
17:00
1er ronda
Aidan Mayo [ALT]  
Michael Mmoh [2]  
atp solo difícil China Shenzhen 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Illya Marchenko  
Mattia Bellucci [5]  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
James Duckworth [1]  
Rigele Te [WC]  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Luke Saville [ALT]  
Antoine Escoffier  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Yasutaka Uchiyama [3]  
Tristan Schoolkate  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Jules Marie  
Fajing Sun [WC]  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Yu Hsiou Hsu  
Yi Zhou [WC]  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Dane Sweeny  
Lloyd Harris [4]  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Bu Yunchaokete [7]  
Alibek Kachmazov [ALT]  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Philip Sekulic [ALT]  
Federico Cina  
23.04.24
07:00
1er ronda
Mark Lajal  
Li Tu [9]  
atp doble arcilla Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar  
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler  
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha  
Karol Drzewiecki/Maks Kasnikowski  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
David Poljak/Jiri Vesely  
Jan Jermar/Igor Zelenay [WC]  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow  
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq [4]  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Evan King/Orlando Luz [3]  
Patrik Rikl/Vitaliy Sachko  
atp doble arcilla Italy Rome Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez  
Alessio Balestrieri/Raul Brancaccio [WC]  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann  
Nikola Cacic/Bart Stevens  
23.04.24
10:00
1er ronda
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas  
Marcelo Demoliner/Andre Goransson  
atp doble arcilla USA Savannah Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
16:00
1er ronda
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [1]  
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese  
23.04.24
16:00
1er ronda
Benjamin Sigouin/Kelsey Stevenson  
Strong Kirchheimer/Toby Alex Kodat [WC]  
23.04.24
16:00
1er ronda
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Hans Hach Verdugo  
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen  
23.04.24
16:00
1er ronda
Scott Duncan/Alex Rybakov  
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson  
23.04.24
16:00
1er ronda
Omar Jasika/Ajeet Rai  
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger  
atp doble difícil China Shenzhen 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Akira Santillan/Jose Statham  
Aoran Wang/Yi Zhou [WC]  
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios [1]  
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun  
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Blake Bayldon/Pruchya Isarow  
Bu Yunchaokete/Yaojie Zeng [WC]  
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Luke Saville/Li Tu  
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate  
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui  
Illya Marchenko/Denis Yevseyev  
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Ray Ho/Ramkumar Ramanathan [4]  
Remy Bertola/Antoine Escoffier  
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Yuta Shimizu/James Kent Trotter  
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi [3]  
23.04.24
05:00
1er ronda
Mikalai Haliak/Philip Sekulic  
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen [2]  
<