M15+H Bagnoles de 2023 Puntuación en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Concepcion Challenger
ATP: Ottignies Louvain la
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Edmond
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Al Zahra
ATP: M25 Manacor
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Wesley Chapel
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne live, $15K+H
M15+H Bagnoles de
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
29.01.23
fin
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
3
3
28.01.23
1/2
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
5
28.01.23
1/2
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
4
4
27.01.23
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
4
4
27.01.23
1/4
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
6
10
3
27.01.23
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Gobat
0
3
4
27.01.23
1/4
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
3
3
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Maxime Mora
1
1
H2H
Quentin Folliot
retirado
0
2
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Raquillet
0
4
1
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Melero Kretzer
0
3
3
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
2
3
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Adrien Gobat
2
3
7
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
6
2
6
4
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
3
4
26.01.23
2
nd
round
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
2
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Vincent
0
0
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Compagnucci
0
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Adrien Gobat
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
1
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
1
7
2
6
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Maik Steiner
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Inchauspe
0
5
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Leo Raquillet
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
1
3
7
3
25.01.23
1er ronda
Maxime Mora
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
6
4
3
25.01.23
1er ronda
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Sadaoui
0
3
1
25.01.23
1er ronda
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
7
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
6
5
6
8
25.01.23
1er ronda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
1
2
6
3
25.01.23
1er ronda
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Antoine Gaillard
0
4
4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Faucon
0
1
1
25.01.23
1er ronda
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Garcian
0
1
3
25.01.23
1er ronda
Alejandro Melero Kretzer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
1
2
6
4
23.01.23
calif.
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
0
2
1
23.01.23
calif.
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tommaso Vola
1
7
3
0
7
23.01.23
calif.
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
1
7
4
2
8
23.01.23
calif.
Antoine Vincent
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Vaksmann
0
3
2
23.01.23
calif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Maxence Rivet
1
3
6
7
23.01.23
calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
1
6
12
H2H
Brice Patoux
1
6
3
10
23.01.23
calif.
Romain Faucon
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Biston
0
4
2
23.01.23
calif.
Leo Raquillet
2
6
7
H2H
Francois Musitelli
0
2
5
22.01.23
c 1
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
1
2
22.01.23
c 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Mandou Berranger
0
2
6
6
22.01.23
c 1
Ottaviano Martini
2
6
6
H2H
Joris Hoogland
0
0
3
22.01.23
c 1
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
1
2
22.01.23
c 1
Francois Musitelli
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Lacides
0
1
4
22.01.23
c 1
Tom Biston
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Gervail
0
1
4
22.01.23
c 1
Antoine Vincent
2
6
6
H2H
Takahiro Kubo
0
0
0
22.01.23
c 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Larue
0
2
1
22.01.23
c 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Faurel
0
4
1
22.01.23
c 1
Romain Faucon
1
6
3
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
retirado
0
1
2
22.01.23
c 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucien Forrestier
0
3
4
22.01.23
c 1
Maxence Rivet
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bonnaud
0
4
2
22.01.23
c 1
Raphael Vaksmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Morolli
0
2
1
22.01.23
c 1
Brice Patoux
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
6
9
4
22.01.23
c 1
Leo Raquillet
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)
0
1
1
22.01.23
c 1
Tommaso Vola
2
6
6
10
H2H
Liova Ajavon
1
7
2
1
8
M15+H Bagnoles de
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
28.01.23
fin
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
2
6
7
H2H
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
0
2
6
3
27.01.23
1/2
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
2
3
6
11
H2H
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
1
6
3
9
27.01.23
1/2
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
2
7
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
0
5
2
26.01.23
1/4
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
5
26.01.23
1/4
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
2
26.01.23
1/4
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
2
1
6
13
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Pietro Schiavetti
1
6
4
11
26.01.23
1/4
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
1
w/o
H2H
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot/Maxence Rivet
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Cuenin/Mehdi Sadaoui
0
4
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci
0
5
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni/Tommaso Vola
1
4
7
2
8
24.01.23
1er ronda
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Dussin/Francois Musitelli
0
1
5
25.01.23
1er ronda
Riccardo Balzerani/Pietro Schiavetti
1
w/o
H2H
Paul Inchauspe/Gregoire Jacq
0
25.01.23
1er ronda
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Paul Valsecchi
1
3
7
5
<