Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Republic of Korea Busan Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 3
10.04.24
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 4 6 6
Arthur Fery 1 6 1 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Philip Sekulic 0 4 63
atp solo difícil Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 1 71 4 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 6
Dominik Palan 0 5 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 63 1
10.04.24
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 66 1
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda 0 5 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 5 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 7 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 75 2 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Andrea Picchione 0 2 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian 0 3 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mert Alkaya 2 6 2 7
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 1 6 62
10.04.24
1er ronda
Manuel Mazza 2 3 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 6 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Gabriele Bosio 2 7 6
Philip Henning 0 63 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 4 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 4 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Aleksei Mokrov 0 2 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
William Grant 2 7 1 6
Tiago Pereira 1 62 6 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Max Stenzer 0 4 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Moerani Bouzige 2 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 1 6 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Antoine Vincent 2 2 7 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 63 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 3 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 4 6 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Giles Hussey 2 3 6 6
Dan Martin 1 6 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Max Wiskandt 2 4 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 1 6 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 3 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Maxence Rivet 2 6 7
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 2 5
atp solo arcilla Chile M15 Quillota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 0 1 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Amador Salazar 2 6 4 6
Thomas Brown 1 1 6 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Benjamin Torres 2 1 7 6
Gino Romano 1 6 5 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Juan Estevez 2 5 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 1 7 0 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 4 6
Valentin Basel 1 3 6 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 2 3
atp solo arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 4 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 2 6
Kuang Qing Xu 1 2 6 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 73 1 1
10.04.24
2nd round
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 3 2
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Noah Perfetti 0 4 62
10.04.24
1er ronda
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 3 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 2 6 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Matteo De Vincentis 0 2 62
10.04.24
1er ronda
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe 0 65 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 7
Alaa Trifi 0 3 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Raphael Collignon 2 4 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 2 1
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 2 1
10.04.24
2nd round
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Antonio Caruso 0 5 1
10.04.24
2nd round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 7 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 5 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 3 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 3 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 3 6 0
10.04.24
2nd round
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 2 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Marcello Serafini 2 6 2 6
Samuele Pieri 1 2 6 2
atp solo difícil Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Yousef Khamis 0 5 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 1 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 4 6 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 5 7
Marek Gengel 1 3 7 67
10.04.24
1er ronda
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 2 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 3 6
Faris Zakaryia 1 3 6 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Matej Vocel 2 3 7 6
David Poljak 1 6 66 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Zura Tkemaladze 1 4 4
Millen Hurrion retirado 0 6 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Matthew Hulme 2 1 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Evgeny Philippov 2 3 6 7
Ben Jones 1 6 4 65
10.04.24
1er ronda
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 78 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Finley Hall 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Robin Bertrand 2 7 7
Maik Steiner 0 63 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Aristarkh Safonov 2 7 7
Hamish Stewart 0 68 65
10.04.24
1er ronda
Maxim Mrva 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 65 1
atp solo arcilla Spain Madrid Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Vit Kopriva 0 67 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 3 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 3 7
Juncheng Shang 1 4 6 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 2
atp solo arcilla Monaco Monte-Carlo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 4 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 4 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 5 64
10.04.24
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 1 0
10.04.24
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 4 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 2 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 1 2
atp solo arcilla USA Sarasota Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 1 6
Dmitry Popko 1 2 6 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 4 0
10.04.24
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 5 6
Ethan Quinn 1 2 7 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Kaylan Bigun 0 4 0
atp solo arcilla Croatia Split Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 4 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 3 6
Quentin Halys 1 2 6 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Filip Misolic 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 4 67
wta solo arcilla Colombia Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 4 0
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 4 7
Antonia Vergara Rivera 1 1 6 5
10.04.24
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 1 3
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Valentina Ponce Serrano 0 2 2
10.04.24
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando 0 0 1
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 2 6 7
Vanesa Suarez 0 4 63
10.04.24
Vera Chiari 2 6 6
Veritsa Yaneva 0 4 2
wta solo difícil China Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 0 1
10.04.24
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Ruby Coffin 0 0 0
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 2 3
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Mehetia Boosie 0 0 0
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 4 6
En Shuo Liang 1 4 6 4
10.04.24
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 0 0
wta solo arcilla Portugal Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Tamira Paszek 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 2
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 1 63
10.04.24
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 2 4
10.04.24
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Malene Helgo 0 5 0
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 2 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 1 3 6 4
10.04.24
Jelena Ostapenko 2 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 5 3
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 4 2
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 2 3
10.04.24
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 0 0
10.04.24
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 1 6
Matilde Jorge 1 2 6 1
10.04.24
Mia Ristic 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 3 5
10.04.24
Rubber 1
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 4
wta solo arcilla Spain W100 Zaragoza juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 5 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 1 7 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tereza Martincova 2 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 5 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 1 6 7
Gabriela Lee 1 6 2 62
10.04.24
1er ronda
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Rebeka Masarova 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 5 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 7 3 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 5 6 62
10.04.24
1er ronda
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 4 7
Jule Niemeier 1 3 6 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi 0 5 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 64 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 1 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 3 6 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Moyuka Uchijima 2 1 7 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 5 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 2
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Gozde Turhan 2 2 6 7
Alessandra Mazzola 1 6 3 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 5 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6 6
Ella Haavisto 1 5 74 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 6 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 6
Jana Stojanova 1 4 6 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 0 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Victoria Pohle 0 1 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 3 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 1
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Lara Russiniello 0 1 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 5 6
Polina Leykina 1 4 7 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 2 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Zara Darken 0 2 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 6
Sara Daavettila 0 5 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 0 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Yoana Konstantinova 0 63 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 2 6
Michika Ozeki 1 0 6 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 3 6
Britney Chiu 1 0 6 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Gaeul Jang 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 4
wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lorena Solar Donoso 0 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 7
Caroline Brack 0 5 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Maria Andrienko 0 3 63
10.04.24
1er ronda
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 5 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 1 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 6 1 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Irene Vigara Ramos 0 1 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Rinko Matsuda 1 7 4 1
Annelin Bakker retirado 0 6 0
10.04.24
2nd round
Rinko Matsuda 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 1 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 4
wta solo arcilla USA W35 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Haley Giavara 0 63 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 62 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mayu Crossley 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Martina Okalova 2 6 7
Adriana Reami 0 4 65
10.04.24
1er ronda
Maria Mateas 2 4 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 6 3 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 3 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jana Kolodynska 2 4 7 6
Ema Burgic Bucko 1 6 63 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Monika Ekstrand 0 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Maya Joint 2 7 4 6
Jessie Aney 1 63 6 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 1 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 6
Victoria Osuigwe 0 1 4
wta solo arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 5 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 1 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 3 6 6
Shria Atturu 1 6 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Julia Peer 2 7 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 5 75 2
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mia Horvit 2 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 1 6 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 3 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez 0 1 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 1 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Sofia Rocchetti 2 1 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 1 4
wta solo difícil Japan W35 Osaka juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Eri Shimizu 0 613 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Stacey Fung 2 6 2 7
Momoko Kobori 1 4 6 63
10.04.24
1er ronda
Petra Hule 2 7 6
Rina Saigo 0 63 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Dalayna Hewitt 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 5 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 0 2 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 6
Hikaru Sato 0 65 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Sayaka Ishii 1 6
Lea Ma retirado 0 5
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Vasilisa Borisova 0 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 7 4 6
Melania Delai 1 63 6 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Marcella Dessolis 0 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 1 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 2 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Georgia Pedone 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 62 4
wta solo difícil Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 4 7
Evgeniya Burdina 1 1 6 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Emma Tothova 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Daria Frayman 2 7 6
Yujin Ahn 0 5 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 1 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Danielle Daley 2 1 6 7
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 4 64
10.04.24
1er ronda
Linda Klimovicova 2 3 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 1 6 1 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Jana Hossam Salah 0 0 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Salma Drugdova 2 5 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 7 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 0 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
On Yu Choi 2 7 7
Aglaya Fedorova 0 5 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mariam Atia 2 6 7
Sonal Patil 0 4 62
10.04.24
1er ronda
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Yujin Kim 2 6 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 75 0 3
wta solo difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Shutong Qu 0 1 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Valeria Savinykh 1 5 6 3
Shuo Feng retirado 0 7 3 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 6 6
Ana Konjuh 1 6 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 1 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Xiaodi You 2 6 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova 1 72 1 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 1 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Thasaporn Naklo 0 4 69
10.04.24
1er ronda
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jiaqi Wang 2 3 7 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 5 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 2 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 5 7
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 1 7 63
10.04.24
1er ronda
Han Shi 2 6 7
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 1 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 1 2 75 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Zongyu Li 2 3 6 6
Xinxin Yao 1 6 3 0
wta solo arcilla Switzerland W75 Bellinzona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 2 77 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Lena Papadakis 0 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Nigina Abduraimova 2 1 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 6 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Irina Maria Bara 2 5 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 7 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 1 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 1 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Panna Udvardy 2 4 6 6
Irina Fetecau 1 6 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 3 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 7
Amandine Monnot 0 2 63
atp doble difícil Republic of Korea Busan Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Blake Ellis/Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov/Mikalai Haliak 0 2 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Mark Lajal/Jules Marie 0 2 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 10
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui 1 6 2 6
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alex Bolt/Li Tu 2 7 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 5 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Antoine Escoffier/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 0 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6 12
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun 1 4 74 10
atp doble difícil Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 4 65
10.04.24
1er ronda
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Manuel Sanchez 0 2 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Mejia/Matias Soto 1 4 6 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Calum Puttergill/Jose Statham 0 65 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata/Mac Kiger 0 3 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 3 7 10
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard/Luca Sanchez 1 6 5 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Nick Chappell/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Joshua Paris 0 3 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Antoine Bellier/Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6 12
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 1 62 74 10
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mert Alkaya/Tuna Altuna 2 3 7 10
Giuseppe La Vela/Leonardo Malgaroli 1 6 68 6
10.04.24
1er ronda
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons/Hien Pham 0 0 3
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 7
Tai Sach/Luke Sorensen 0 65 63
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jacopo Bilardo/Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba/Dan Martin 0 2 66
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alex Knaff/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Shohei Chikami/Ryuki Matsuda 0 5 3
atp doble arcilla Chile M15 Quillota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 2 6 6
Juan Estevez/Rocco Valente 0 2 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Franco Roncadelli/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Enzo Camargo Lima/Lucio Ratti 0 1 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Juan Bautista Otegui/Brandon Perez 2 3 6 10
Evan Bynoe/Oren Vasser 1 6 1 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Thomas Brown/Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 7 6
Gino Romano/Benjamin Torres 0 5 0
atp doble arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Yaroslav Demin/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 6 5 11
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 1 3 7 9
atp doble arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Luca Giacomini/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 3 11
Alec Beckley/Pawel Juszczak 1 1 6 9
10.04.24
1/4
Michiel De Krom/Johan Nikles 1 w/o
Jay Clarke/Sandro Kopp 0
atp doble arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Andrea Meduri/Alessandro Spadola 0 1 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
David Loccisano/Axel Raber 0 0 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 5 6 10
Stefano D'Agostino/Michele Ribecai 1 7 4 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Luca Potenza/Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Stefano Reitano 0 3 0
atp doble arcilla Spain Madrid Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 1 10
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 4 6 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 63
10.04.24
1er ronda
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 7
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 61 62
10.04.24
1er ronda
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 3 6 10
Miguel Damas/Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 1 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Marcelo Demoliner/Orlando Luz 2 6 4 10
Ariel Behar/Yuki Bhambri 1 3 6 7
10.04.24
1er ronda
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 6 10
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 1 4 74 7
atp doble arcilla Monaco Monte-Carlo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
2nd round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 0 4 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 4 1
10.04.24
2nd round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 2 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 0 3 66
atp doble arcilla USA Sarasota Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Federico Agustin Gomez 0 4 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 0 2 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard/Benjamin Sigouin 0 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Joel Schwaerzler 0 4 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tristan Boyer/Oliver Crawford 2 2 6 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 1 6 3 8
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ethan Quinn/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 65
atp doble arcilla Croatia Split Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Adam Taylor 0 3 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 65 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 68 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Michael Geerts 0 62 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Matej Dodig/Marino Jakic 0 3 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Zvonimir Babic/Filip Misolic 0 4 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 7 7
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 0 5 64
wta doble arcilla Colombia Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando/Camila Romero 0 1 2
10.04.24
Fernanda Labrana/Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 1 64
wta doble difícil China Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
Paige Mary Hourigan/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Mehetia Boosie/Ruby Coffin 0 0 1
10.04.24
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 4
10.04.24
Hanyu Guo/Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 1
wta doble arcilla Portugal Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
Lia Karatancheva/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 10
Melanie Klaffner/Tamira Paszek 1 75 1 6
10.04.24
Anouk Koevermans/Eva Vedder 2 6 0 10
Francisca Jorge/Ana Filipa Santos 1 3 6 8
10.04.24
Lola Radivojevic/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Lea Nilsson/Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 1 5
10.04.24
Martha Matoula/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo/Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 0 4
10.04.24
Jelena Ostapenko/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Oz 1 1 74 7
10.04.24
Fanny Stollar/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Laura Brunkel/Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 4 2
wta doble arcilla Spain W100 Zaragoza juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 1 w/o
Leolia Jeanjean/Gabriela Lee 0
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Julia Stamatova 0 0 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Nana Kawagishi/Ani Vangelova 2 2 7 10
Annemarie Lazar/Nikol Rivkin 1 6 5 8
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Marina Markina/Gloriana Nahum 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Laura Mair 0 3 4
wta doble arcilla USA W35 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Samantha Alicea/Malkia Menguene 2 6 6 10
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 1 3 73 8
10.04.24
1er ronda
Hiroko Kuwata/Martina Okalova 2 7 6
Adriana Reami/Alana Smith 0 5 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo/Ashton Bowers 2 3 6 10
Panna Bartha/Victoria Gomez 1 6 2 8
wta doble arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Shana Martin Mao/Cynthia Wanjala 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve/Surabhi Srinivas 0 2 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Lian Tran 2 7 3 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Fanny Ostlund 1 65 6 7
10.04.24
1er ronda
Merel Hoedt/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 4 10
Alice Robbe/Alice Tubello 1 3 6 5
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Judith Perello Saavedra/Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6 10
Kaat Coppez/Vilma Krebs Hyllested 1 4 73 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke/Prisha Vyas 0 2 0
10.04.24
1er ronda
Antonia Schmidt/Gabriela Vilar 2 6 3 10
Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals/Evelina Takhmazyan 1 3 6 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ranim Rassil/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 6
Denislava Glushkova/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 68 1
10.04.24
1er ronda
Gloria Ceschi/Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 2
10.04.24
1er ronda
Katharina Hobgarski/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 7 6
Elena Korokozidi/Michaela Laki 0 65 4
10.04.24
1er ronda
Alicia Melosch/Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 3 10
Mia Horvit/Ikumi Yamazaki 1 63 6 3
wta doble arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova/Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 2
wta doble arcilla Switzerland W75 Bellinzona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 3 10
Karolina Kozakova/Tina Nadine Smith 1 1 6 5
10.04.24
1er ronda
Jesika Maleckova/Conny Perrin 2 4 7 10
Jenny Duerst/Nika Radisic 1 6 5 7
10.04.24
1er ronda
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Anna Gabric/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Nigina Abduraimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi/Chiara Talleri 0 4 3
10.04.24
1er ronda
Martina Colmegna/Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6
Alina Granwehr/Katerina Tsygourova 0 613 4
<