Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Mexico Acapulco Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Adam Walton 2 6 7
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 63
19.04.24
1/2
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 0
atp solo arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 3 6
Arthur Fils 1 4 6 2
19.04.24
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 3 68
19.04.24
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 3
19.04.24
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 0 64 61
atp solo arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Cristian Garin 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 4 4
19.04.24
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 4 6 7
Jack Draper 1 6 3 61
19.04.24
1/4
Holger Rune 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 63
atp solo arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Marton Fucsovics 2 4 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 4 1
19.04.24
1/4
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 72 3 4
19.04.24
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
19.04.24
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 3 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 64 6 3
19.04.24
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 7 6
Joao Fonseca 1 6 65 4
19.04.24
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 5 1
19.04.24
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 2 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 6 5
atp solo difícil Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6 6
Mark Lajal 1 2 74 3
19.04.24
1/4
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 5 7
Alibek Kachmazov 1 3 7 63
19.04.24
1/4
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 1 3
19.04.24
1/4
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 5 3
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
19.04.24
1/4
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
19.04.24
1/4
Philip Henning 2 3 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 6 4 3
19.04.24
1/4
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 4
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Azay le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 3 3
19.04.24
1/4
Alexandre Reco 2 4 7 7
Louis Dussin 1 6 5 64
19.04.24
1/4
Emile Hudd 2 6 1 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 1 6 3
19.04.24
1/4
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 1 4
atp solo arcilla Croatia M15 Dubrovnik juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 3 2
19.04.24
1/4
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 2 3
19.04.24
1/4
Milos Karol 2 4 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 1 6 3 3
atp solo arcilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1er ronda
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Todor Vukomanovic 0 1 3
19.04.24
1er ronda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Radovan Michalik 0 65 4
19.04.24
1er ronda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 2 3
19.04.24
1er ronda
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 4 1
19.04.24
1er ronda
Branko Djuric 2 6 1 10
Mariano Tammaro 1 3 6 5
19.04.24
1er ronda
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 5 4
19.04.24
1er ronda
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Daniil Romanov 0 3 1
19.04.24
1er ronda
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 3 10
Emilien Demanet 1 3 6 7
19.04.24
1er ronda
Paul Barbier Gazeu 2 7 7
Stefan Vujic 0 62 5
19.04.24
1er ronda
Zoran Ludoski 2 4 6 10
Jack Loge 1 6 2 4
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 3 7
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 6 65
19.04.24
1/4
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 0
19.04.24
1/4
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 7 4 7
Alex Knaff 1 66 6 5
19.04.24
1/4
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 0 3
atp solo arcilla Chile M15 Santiago juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Facundo Mena 2 6 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 2 72 0
19.04.24
1/4
Thomas Brown 2 7 6 7
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 63 710 62
19.04.24
1/4
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Franco Ribero 0 63 2
19.04.24
1/4
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 4 1
atp solo arcilla Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 4 6
Dev Javia 1 3 6 3
19.04.24
1/4
Sergey Fomin 2 7 3 7
Savva Polukhin 1 63 6 63
19.04.24
1/4
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 5 6 7
Denys Klok 1 7 4 64
19.04.24
1/4
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 4
atp solo arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 4 2
19.04.24
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 3 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 3 6 64
19.04.24
1/4
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6 7
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 73 1 64
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 3 3
19.04.24
1/4
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 2
19.04.24
1/4
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 4 3
19.04.24
1/4
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 2 4
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 2 3
19.04.24
1/2
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 3 6
Clement Chidekh 1 63 6 3
atp solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 1 4
19.04.24
1/4
Valentin Royer 2 7 1 6
Dennis Novak 1 67 6 3
19.04.24
1/4
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Jaime Faria 2 6 7
Vilius Gaubas 0 4 65
atp solo arcilla Argentina San Miguel de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 2
19.04.24
1/4
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
19.04.24
1/4
Valerio Aboian 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 3
atp solo arcilla USA Tallahassee Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 7
Joel Schwaerzler 0 5 64
19.04.24
1/4
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 5 73 4
19.04.24
1/4
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 2
19.04.24
1/4
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 1 4
wta solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
19.04.24
1/4
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 4 1
19.04.24
1/4
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 1 3
19.04.24
1/2
Clara Tauson 1 w/o
Bernarda Pera 0
wta solo arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 69 1
19.04.24
1/4
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 2
19.04.24
1/4
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Mirra Andreeva 0 4 5
wta solo arcilla Germany Stuttgart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Marketa Vondrousova 2 3 6 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 3 5
19.04.24
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 5 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 3 7 3
19.04.24
1/4
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Emma Raducanu 0 62 3
19.04.24
1/4
Marta Kostyuk 2 3 6 7
Cori Gauff 1 6 4 66
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 1 1
19.04.24
1/4
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 4 2
19.04.24
1/4
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 2
19.04.24
1/4
Radka Zelnickova 2 5 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 7 1 2
wta solo arcilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1er ronda
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Alena Kasatkina 0 2 2
19.04.24
1er ronda
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Jana Stojanova 0 3 64
19.04.24
1er ronda
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 4 1
19.04.24
1er ronda
Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 5
19.04.24
1er ronda
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 3 10
Daria Yesypchuk 1 0 6 6
19.04.24
1er ronda
Nikol Palecek 2 5 6 6
Emma Slavikova 1 7 4 4
19.04.24
1er ronda
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 3
19.04.24
1er ronda
Anja Stankovic 2 1 6 10
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 6 4 6
19.04.24
1er ronda
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 4 0
19.04.24
1er ronda
Stefania Bojica 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 1 2
19.04.24
1er ronda
Daria Yesypchuk 2 0 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 6 3 3
19.04.24
1er ronda
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 1
19.04.24
1/4
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7 6
Lara Pfeifer 1 74 60 4
19.04.24
1/4
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 3
wta solo arcilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 7
Irene Lavino 0 65 5
19.04.24
1/4
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 0 2
19.04.24
1/4
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 5
19.04.24
1/4
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 4 2
wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Joelle Steur 2 7 5 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 5 7 2
19.04.24
1/4
Gina Feistel 2 6 7
Caroline Werner 0 0 5
19.04.24
1/4
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 7
Maria Andrienko 0 4 5
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 5 0
19.04.24
1/4
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 2 4
19.04.24
1/4
Sada Nahimana 2 6 7
Emma Lene 0 4 67
19.04.24
1/4
Sofia Rocchetti 2 4 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 6 5 4
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 1 4 6 3
19.04.24
1/4
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6 7
Laura Hietaranta 1 2 76 63
wta solo difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 2 4
19.04.24
1/4
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 2 2
19.04.24
1/4
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 2
19.04.24
1/4
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 3 2
wta solo difícil France W50+H Calvi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
2nd round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Sonay Kartal 0 4 67
19.04.24
1/4
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 1 2
19.04.24
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 4 3
19.04.24
1/4
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 2
19.04.24
1/4
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 3 0
wta solo arcilla Switzerland W75 Chiasso juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Berfu Cengiz 2 2 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 4 3
19.04.24
1/4
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 4 65
19.04.24
1/4
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 2 4
19.04.24
1/4
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 3
wta solo arcilla Slovenia W75 Koper juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 4
19.04.24
1/4
Chloe Paquet 2 3 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 1 4
19.04.24
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 5 2
19.04.24
1/4
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 4 1
atp doble difícil Mexico Acapulco Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 0 5 1
19.04.24
1/2
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Ivan Dodig/Neal Skupski 0 2 64
19.04.24
1/4
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 4 10
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 67 6 5
atp doble arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 3 61
19.04.24
1/2
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 1 75 7
atp doble arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 3 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 3 6
19.04.24
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 1 w/o
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alejandro Tabilo 0
19.04.24
1er ronda
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 6
Fabrice Martin/Denys Molchanov 0 62 2
19.04.24
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 66 4
atp doble difícil Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 0 4 4
19.04.24
1/2
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 1 w/o
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 0
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 3 10
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 1 1 6 8
19.04.24
1/2
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 3
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Azay le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 0 3 3
19.04.24
1/2
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 1 w/o
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 0
atp doble arcilla Croatia M15 Dubrovnik juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
David Pichler/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 3 10
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 1 5 6 3
19.04.24
fin
Neil Oberleitner/Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 6
David Pichler/Michael Vrbensky 0 62 3
19.04.24
1/2
Neil Oberleitner/Adrian Oetzbach 1 w/o
Emanuel Ivanisevic/Tymofii Milovanov 0
atp doble arcilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Viktor Jovic/Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Luka Pavlovic 0 2 1
19.04.24
1er ronda
Viktor Jovic/Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
19.04.24
1er ronda
Dusan Obradovic/Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 7 10
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 71 60 6
19.04.24
1/4
Brian Bozemoj/Tom Clavel 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli/Leonardo Rossi 0 3 2
19.04.24
1er ronda
Brian Bozemoj/Tom Clavel 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine/Federico Valle 0 1 4
19.04.24
1er ronda
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 4 11
Luca Fantini/Mariano Tammaro 1 4 6 9
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 0 3 2
19.04.24
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7 10
Alexander Donski/Lukas Pokorny 1 78 64 8
atp doble arcilla Chile M15 Santiago juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Joaquim Almeida/Rafael Tosetto 2 6 7 10
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 1 74 5 6
19.04.24
1/2
Alejandro Bancalari/Benjamin Torres 2 4 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Alexander Stater 1 6 2 3
atp doble arcilla Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/Pavel Verbin 1 w/o
Sergey Fomin/Eric Vanshelboim 0
19.04.24
1/2
Grigoriy Lomakin/Pavel Verbin 2 6 7
Erik Arutiunian/Ruslan Kastsiukevich 0 3 66
19.04.24
1/2
Aleksandre Bakshi/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Maksim Shin/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 2
atp doble arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
fin
Benjamin Pietri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 65
19.04.24
1/2
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 0 10
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 1 4 6 4
atp doble arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Luca Potenza/Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce/Augusto Virgili 0 62 3
19.04.24
1/2
Giovanni Oradini/Marcello Serafini 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 4 64
atp doble arcilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow 0 65 4
19.04.24
1/2
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 4 7 10
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 6 5 7
atp doble arcilla Argentina San Miguel de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 3 2
19.04.24
1/2
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova 0 64 3
atp doble arcilla USA Tallahassee Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6 10
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 1 4 73 7
19.04.24
1/2
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard/Benjamin Sigouin 0 4 2
wta doble arcilla Portugal Oeiras juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 3 3
19.04.24
1/2
Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 7
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 63 5
wta doble arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Lidziya Marozava/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 5 1
19.04.24
1/2
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Samantha Murray/Katarzyna Piter 0 2 2
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 4 10
Anri Nagata/Radka Zelnickova 1 1 6 8
19.04.24
1/2
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 3 7 10
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 1 6 5 6
wta doble arcilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1er ronda
Stefania Bojica/Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Ana Grubor 0 0 0
19.04.24
1er ronda
Aneta Laboutkova/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Masa Tanaskovic 0 1 3
19.04.24
1/4
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Ana Giraldi Requena/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 64
19.04.24
1/4
Bojana Marinkovic/Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 0
19.04.24
1er ronda
Bojana Marinkovic/Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Jana Vanik 0 4 2
19.04.24
1/4
Viktoria Lackova/Darya Volkova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz/Daria Yesypchuk 0 3 3
19.04.24
1er ronda
Anja Stankovic/Nina Zabrdac 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Paula Mihaela Onita 0 62 4
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 2 3 6 10
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 1 6 2 8
19.04.24
1/2
Mariia Tkacheva/Milana Zhabrailova 1 w/o
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini 0
wta doble arcilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhanel Rustemova 0 61 2
19.04.24
1/2
Irene Lavino/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 3 4
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 0 1 0
19.04.24
1/2
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 0 7 10
Rinko Matsuda/Emily Seibold 1 6 5 8
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Viola Turini 0 4 1
19.04.24
1/2
Julie Struplova/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 5 7 11
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 1 7 66 9
wta doble arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Eleonora Alvisi/Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri/Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 0 4 2
wta doble difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/4
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale/Yexin Ma 0 3 3
19.04.24
1/2
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 4 10
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 1 5 6 5
19.04.24
1/2
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 0 4 3
wta doble difícil France W50+H Calvi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Sarah Beth Grey/Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 10
Chiara Girelli/Maja Radenkovic 1 4 6 1
19.04.24
1/2
Urszula Radwanska/Valentina Ryser 2 7 6
Julie Belgraver/Marie Weckerle 0 5 4
wta doble arcilla Switzerland W75 Chiasso juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Despina Papamichail/Simona Waltert 1 7 6 4
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner retirado 0 6 2
19.04.24
1/2
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Lisa Pigato 0 4 3
wta doble arcilla Slovenia W75 Koper juegos 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1/2
Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6 10
Lina Gjorcheska/Andreea Mitu 1 2 74 7
19.04.24
1/2
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 7
Pia Lovric/Nina Potocnik 0 4 5
<