Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Mexico Acapulco Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 1 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Nicolas Mejia 2 2 7 7
Maxime Janvier 1 6 5 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Ryan Seggerman 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 4 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 3 6 6
Omar Jasika 1 6 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 7
Michael Mmoh 0 3 66
atp solo arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 1 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 4
16.04.24
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 1 7 3 6 6
Harold Mayot retirado 0 6 7
16.04.24
1er ronda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 64
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 1
16.04.24
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 5 2
16.04.24
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 66
16.04.24
1er ronda
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Juncheng Shang 0 4 4
16.04.24
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 2 5
16.04.24
2nd round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 5 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 7 68 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 5 2
atp solo arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 1 76 3 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 2 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Cristian Garin 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 63 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 62 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 6 6
Marko Topo 1 6 1 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 75 66 63
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 3
atp solo arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Radu Albot 2 7 4 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 64 6 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 68 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 3 6
Carlos Taberner 1 1 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Nuno Borges 2 3 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 5 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 3 6
David Goffin 1 4 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Joao Fonseca 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 65 5
atp solo difícil Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 66 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yunseong Chung 2 6 4 6
Paul Jubb 1 4 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6 6
James Duckworth 1 3 76 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 7 6
Moez Echargui 1 76 5 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Philip Sekulic 2 0 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 1 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Arthur Fery 2 6 3 6
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
James McCabe 2 4 6 6
Li Tu 1 6 4 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 1
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 65 2
16.04.24
calif.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 4 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 1 6 4
16.04.24
calif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 5
16.04.24
calif.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 1 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 4
16.04.24
calif.
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 65 2
16.04.24
calif.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Geni Inoue 0 62 3
16.04.24
calif.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 2 10
Dario Huber 1 3 6 7
16.04.24
calif.
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 69 1
16.04.24
calif.
Paul Werren 2 2 6 10
Mert Alkaya 1 6 4 8
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Azay le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 0 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alexandre Reco 2 7 4 7
Charlie Camus 1 63 6 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Samuel Brosset 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 67 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Axel Garcian 2 7 0 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 5 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Martin Sabas 2 4 6 6
Antoine Berger 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6 7
Filippo Romano 1 4 77 62
atp solo arcilla Croatia M15 Dubrovnik juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 3 6
Jasza Szajrych 1 5 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
David Pichler 2 6 6
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 1 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Milos Karol 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 5 3
atp solo arcilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
calif.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 3
16.04.24
calif.
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 4 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 7 7
Gabriel Donev 1 75 64 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Sergej Zivkovic 0 2 3
16.04.24
calif.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 3 5
16.04.24
calif.
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 0 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Viktor Jovic 2 7 6
Sasa Markovic 0 66 0
16.04.24
calif.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 1 76 4 4
16.04.24
calif.
Michal Krajci 2 2 6 10
Leyton Rivera 1 6 2 8
16.04.24
calif.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 7 6
George Lazarov 0 67 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Brian Bozemoj 2 4 6 7
Max Stenzer 1 6 1 5
16.04.24
calif.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 4 10
Drazen Petrovic 1 1 6 8
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 4 6
Egor Agafonov 1 3 6 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Abel Forger 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4 0
atp solo arcilla Chile M15 Santiago juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 5 62
16.04.24
calif.
Thomas Brown 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 1 3
16.04.24
calif.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 1 74 2
16.04.24
calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 2 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 0 0 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 4 3
16.04.24
calif.
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 7 6
Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo 0 5 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 3 7 7
Juan Estevez 1 6 67 64
16.04.24
calif.
Gino Romano 2 7 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 5 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 3 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 3 6 1
16.04.24
calif.
Rocco Valente 2 7 7
Lucio Ratti 0 5 5
16.04.24
calif.
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 1 0
16.04.24
calif.
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 2 10
Joaquim Almeida 1 2 6 8
atp solo arcilla Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
c 1
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 4 10
Bingyu Yu 1 1 6 7
16.04.24
c 1
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 1 4
16.04.24
c 1
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 7
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 0 61
16.04.24
c 1
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 2 3
16.04.24
calif.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 4 4
16.04.24
c 1
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 3 3
16.04.24
c 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 7
Chirag Duhan 0 2 65
16.04.24
calif.
Federico Campana 1 6 4
Yerassyl Yerdilda retirado 0 3 0
16.04.24
c 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Artem Sidorov 0 1 1
16.04.24
calif.
Leonardo Catani 2 3 6 10
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 2 8
16.04.24
c 1
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 2
16.04.24
c 1
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 4 2
16.04.24
c 1
Dev Javia 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 63 1
16.04.24
calif.
Dev Javia 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 0 1
16.04.24
c 1
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 7 1 10
Louis Allen 1 62 6 8
16.04.24
c 1
Yerassyl Yerdilda 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 5
16.04.24
c 1
Valentin Kopeikin 2 6 7
David Prasievi 0 1 5
16.04.24
c 1
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 7
Pavel Verbin 0 2 5
16.04.24
c 1
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Max Batyutenko 0 2 3
16.04.24
calif.
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 2 4 6 10
Maksim Shin 1 6 1 8
16.04.24
c 1
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 2 5 6 10
Parth Aggarwal 1 7 4 6
atp solo arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 65
16.04.24
1er ronda
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ivan Perez Martin 2 3 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 5 6
Louroi Martinez 1 3 7 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Darwin Blanch 2 6 2 6
Peter Fajta 1 2 6 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 4
Alejandro Melero Kretzer retirado 0 2
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 0 2
16.04.24
calif.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Adam Panaras 0 4 65
16.04.24
1er ronda
Luca Giacomini 2 1 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 3 4
16.04.24
calif.
Jeffrey Hsu 1 w/o
Raffael Schaer 0
16.04.24
calif.
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 3 2
16.04.24
calif.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 1 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 2 5
16.04.24
calif.
Simone Agostini 2 6 7
Paulo Knippling 0 1 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 2 2
16.04.24
calif.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 3 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 2 6 8
16.04.24
calif.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 0 0
16.04.24
calif.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 4 6 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 6 3 8
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Rocco Piatti 0 3 66
16.04.24
1er ronda
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 7
Antonio Caruso 0 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Noah Perfetti 1 7 9 3
Giovanni Oradini retirado 0 6 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Massimo Giunta 2 7 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 64 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 3 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 5 6 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 65 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Michele Ribecai 1 6 4
Federico Arnaboldi retirado 0 2 1
atp solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Fabio Fognini 2 4 6 6
Joris De Loore 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gastao Elias 1 6 1
Maks Kasnikowski retirado 0 1 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Franco Agamenone 2 6 3 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 3 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 61 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 7
Henrique Rocha 0 3 61
16.04.24
1er ronda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 4 7 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 63 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Emilio Nava 2 4 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Valentin Royer 2 6 5 6
Adrian Andreev 1 0 7 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Francisco Comesana 2 6 5 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 7 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Terence Atmane 2 2 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 7 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 5 5
atp solo arcilla Argentina San Miguel de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 61 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 2 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 1 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 4 6 6
Maximo Zeitune 1 6 3 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Bautista Vilicich 2 3 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 1 6 2 3
atp solo arcilla USA Tallahassee Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 5 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Ethan Quinn 0 1 62
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 4 6 6
Kaylan Bigun 1 6 2 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Duarte Vale 0 4 60
16.04.24
1er ronda
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Andres Andrade 0 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 1 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 0 0 62
wta solo arcilla Portugal Oeiras juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 7
Rebecca Sramkova 0 65 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 4 6
Maria Mateas 1 3 6 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 2 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 1 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 0 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Francesca Jones 2 7 2 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 65 6 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sinja Kraus 2 7 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 67 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 7 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 66 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Julia Avdeeva 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 4 4
wta solo arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Caroline Garcia 2 6 3 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 1 6 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Natalija Stevanovic 2 7 3 7
Anna Blinkova 1 62 6 62
16.04.24
1er ronda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Mayar Sherif 0 3 67
16.04.24
1er ronda
Clara Burel 2 3 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 1 7
Fiona Ferro 1 2 6 5
wta solo arcilla Germany Stuttgart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Elise Mertens 2 6 4 6
Tatjana Maria 1 1 6 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 1
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 66 4
16.04.24
calif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 4
16.04.24
calif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Helene Schnack 0 2 0
16.04.24
calif.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 1 3
16.04.24
calif.
Honami Sodeyama 2 4 7 13
Laura Boehner 1 6 5 11
16.04.24
1er ronda
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 5 4
16.04.24
calif.
Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 5 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 4 6
Anri Nagata 1 65 6 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jenna Dean 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 2 2
16.04.24
calif.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 5 10
Giada Di Paola 1 2 7 8
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 3
16.04.24
calif.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 7 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 5 1
16.04.24
calif.
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 7 6 10
Barbara Dessolis 1 5 71 4
wta solo arcilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Anastasija Arsic 0 4 1
16.04.24
calif.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Jovana Grujic 0 4 4
16.04.24
calif.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Dimitra Pavlou 2 3 6 6
Olivia Bergler 1 6 2 0
16.04.24
calif.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6 10
Viktoria Lackova 1 75 3 4
16.04.24
calif.
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Eszter Dorka Finak 0 4 3
16.04.24
calif.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Sara Mikaca 0 4 3
16.04.24
calif.
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Korina Roso 0 1 1
16.04.24
calif.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 1 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 6 1 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 3 6 3
16.04.24
calif.
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6 12
Arina Bulatova 1 77 2 10
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sara Daavettila 2 5 6 6
Jessica Failla 1 7 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 4 6
Emily Welker 1 61 6 1
16.04.24
calif.
Vlada Zvereva 2 4 6 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 1 5
16.04.24
calif.
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 2 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 1 4
16.04.24
calif.
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 3 3
16.04.24
calif.
Daria Gorska 2 7 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 5 0
16.04.24
calif.
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 6 7
Lea Bathellier 0 3 5
16.04.24
calif.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 4 2
16.04.24
calif.
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 1 1
16.04.24
calif.
Yanan Hou 2 6 5 10
Ottavia Massetti 1 3 7 8
wta solo arcilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
calif.
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 63 3
16.04.24
calif.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 0 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 3 1
16.04.24
calif.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 3 6 10
Sati Aubakirova 1 6 4 6
16.04.24
calif.
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 2 2
16.04.24
c 1
Ademi Amankeldi 2 7 7
Danaiya Amangazhiyeva 0 68 5
16.04.24
c 1
Sati Aubakirova 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 3
16.04.24
calif.
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 4 6 11
Daria Shubina 1 6 2 9
16.04.24
calif.
Ariana Gogulina 2 4 7 10
Ademi Amankeldi 1 6 5 5
16.04.24
c 1
Ariana Gogulina 2 6 6
Sara Khamitova 0 4 3
16.04.24
calif.
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 1 0
16.04.24
c 1
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Edellis Narmaganbet 0 2 1
16.04.24
calif.
Varvara Bernovich 2 6 5 10
Mariya Sinitsyna 1 1 7 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Satima Toregen 2 1 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 1 2
wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lena Couto 0 0 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 2 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Gabriela Paun 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 7
Rinko Matsuda 0 60 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Isabelle Cherny 2 7 4 6
Amy Zhu 1 5 6 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gloriana Nahum 2 7 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 67 71 5
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Audrey Albie 0 65 3
16.04.24
calif.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 5 1
16.04.24
calif.
Diana Demidova 2 3 7 10
Ruien Zhang 1 6 5 7
16.04.24
calif.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6 13
Vaishnavi Adkar 1 71 3 11
16.04.24
calif.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 1 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 0 2
16.04.24
calif.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez 0 2 1
16.04.24
calif.
Elena Korokozidi 2 7 7
Mia Horvit 0 63 5
16.04.24
calif.
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 4 2
16.04.24
calif.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 3
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7 7
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 74 65 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 0 7
Enola Chiesa 1 5 6 65
16.04.24
calif.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 1 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 0 3 3
16.04.24
calif.
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 7 7
Alice Pesci 0 5 5
16.04.24
calif.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 4 0
16.04.24
calif.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Ema Kovacevic 0 1 0
16.04.24
calif.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Francesca Mostallino 0 1 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Laura Hietaranta 2 1 7 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 6 64 2
16.04.24
calif.
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Beatrice Zucca 0 4 3
16.04.24
calif.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Federica Urgesi 0 2 2
16.04.24
calif.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 4
wta solo difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 4 74 4
wta solo difícil France W50+H Calvi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gaelle Desperrier 2 7 4 6
Aravane Rezai 1 64 6 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Irina Ramialison 2 1 6 7
Amandine Monnot 1 6 2 62
16.04.24
1er ronda
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Marine Szostak 0 5 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 2 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Maelle Leclercq 0 2 66
wta solo arcilla Switzerland W75 Chiasso juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
calif.
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Marie Vogt 0 64 3
16.04.24
calif.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 0 3
16.04.24
calif.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 1 1
16.04.24
calif.
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko 0 5 2
16.04.24
calif.
Katerina Tsygourova 1 4 7 5
Lena Papadakis retirado 0 6 6
16.04.24
calif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 3 2
16.04.24
calif.
Fiona Ganz 2 3 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 1 6 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Lisa Pigato 2 5 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 7 4 0
16.04.24
calif.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 4
wta solo arcilla Slovenia W75 Koper juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek 0 1 0
16.04.24
calif.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 4
16.04.24
calif.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 0
16.04.24
calif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 4
16.04.24
calif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 1 3
16.04.24
calif.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 1 3
16.04.24
calif.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6 7
Eszter Meri 1 73 1 63
16.04.24
calif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 1 4 72 63
16.04.24
calif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 4 6 6
Noka Juric 1 6 2 0
atp doble difícil Mexico Acapulco Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rinky Hijikata/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Jose Statham 0 1 4
atp doble arcilla Spain Barcelona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 0 2 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 4
atp doble arcilla Germany Munich juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 2
atp doble arcilla Romania Bucharest juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor/Bart Stevens 0 69 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut/Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 66
16.04.24
1er ronda
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Mariano Navone 0 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 1 3
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 4 6 10
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 1 6 1 8
16.04.24
1er ronda
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 4 63
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Alan Abdullin/Ivan Fomin 0 1 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 2 6 3 10
Kokoro Isomura/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 3 6 8
16.04.24
1er ronda
Giuseppe La Vela/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Mert Aytekin/Kemal Arda Karakas 0 5 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Arthur Reymond/Edouard Villoslada 2 5 6 10
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 7 3 8
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Azay le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 2 6 6
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 0 2 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/James Markiewicz 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Maxime Gouge/Isaac Lhomond 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Luc Fomba/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Basile/Martin Sabas 0 0 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Maxence Rivet/Matteo Rocci 2 6 7
Charlie Camus/Hayato Matsuoka 0 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Matthew Hulme/Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Matt Ponchet 0 2 3
atp doble arcilla Croatia M15 Dubrovnik juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 2 6 4 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 1 3 6 8
16.04.24
1er ronda
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 6 3 10
Adam Heinonen/Jasza Szajrych 1 3 6 8
16.04.24
1er ronda
David Pichler/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Mirza Basic/Josip Simundza 0 68 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 2 6 7
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Nikita Repkin 0 3 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Emanuel Ivanisevic/Tymofii Milovanov 2 6 6
Marko Banicevic/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Dennis Dragomirov/Michael Gloeckler 2 1 6 10
Maxime Chazal/Milos Karol 1 6 2 7
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alessandro Ingarao/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 7
Enrico Baldisserri/Pietro Marino 0 2 64
16.04.24
1er ronda
Neil Oberleitner/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 4 10
Sean Hess/Paul Woerner 1 0 6 8
atp doble arcilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Marko Jevremovic/Ilija Zoroja 0 2 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Filiberto Fumagalli/Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 0 4 2
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 7 6
Corban Crowther/Tai Sach 0 5 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Tsihon Fedorov/Daniil Piatrouski 0 1 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
James Beaven/Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Takahiro Kubo/Ahmed Mouhan 0 5 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun 0 5 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alex Knaff/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 3 10
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Isaac Nortie Nortey 1 4 6 6
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ryuki Matsuda/Kristjan Tamm 2 3 6 10
Tauheed Browning/Dan Martin 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alexander Donski/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Finley Hall/Nikolai Marin 0 2 1
atp doble arcilla Chile M15 Santiago juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba/Nicolas Villalon 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Anders Matta/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Rocco Valente 0 3 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Lucio Ratti/Sebastian Santibanez 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 2
atp doble arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 1 6 10
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Theo Williamson 1 6 1 6
16.04.24
1er ronda
Thomas Kostka/Sebastian Pino 2 7 6
Axel Herberg/Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 5 3
atp doble arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita/Rene Gabriel Jung 0 0 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan/Marcos Moreno Diaz 0 2 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Hong-Lin Fu/Jeffrey Hsu 2 7 6
Valentin Lapalu/Adam Panaras 0 5 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Giuseppe Tresca/Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig/Marcel Hornung 0 4 2
atp doble arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Alexander Klintcharov 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Giovanni Oradini/Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Boris Slesarev/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Gabriele Piraino/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 66
16.04.24
1er ronda
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio/Marco Dessi 0 3 2
atp doble arcilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Tiago Pereira 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 0 63 4
atp doble arcilla Argentina San Miguel de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 0 68 3
atp doble arcilla USA Tallahassee Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 0 3 4
wta doble arcilla Portugal Oeiras juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Isabelle Haverlag/Suzan Lamens 2 5 6 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 7 2 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 3 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Natela Dzalamidze/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Maria Garcia/Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Eden Silva 0 4 3
wta doble arcilla France Rouen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 3 6 10
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Samantha Murray/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 5
wta doble arcilla Germany Stuttgart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Nastasja Mariana Schunk/Ella Seidel 2 6 4 10
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 1 4 6 8
16.04.24
1er ronda
Paula Badosa Gibert/Ons Jabeur 2 4 7 10
Shuko Aoyama/Nadiya Kichenok 1 6 5 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 3 6 10
Fang-Hsien Wu/Yifan Xu 1 6 4 7
16.04.24
1er ronda
Liudmila Samsonova/Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Yana Sizikova 0 3 2
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 1 7 10
Soumeya Anane/Alisa Baranovska 1 6 5 4
16.04.24
1er ronda
Stefanie Auer/Julita Saner 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj/Florencia Belen Moron 0 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Defne Cirpanli/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Valentina Losciale 0 4 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 4 6 10
Nana Kawagishi/Ilay Yoruk 1 6 2 6
wta doble arcilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Zuzanna Bednarz/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu/Andjela Raznatovic 0 1 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 7 6
Olivia Bergler/Laura Cilekova 0 62 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ana Giraldi Requena/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic/Milica Stosovic 0 2 1
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 2 6 6
Yanan Hou/Ying Zhang 0 1 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Shiho Akita/Michika Ozeki 0 4 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Polina Leykina 2 4 6 10
Margaux Komano/Marie Villet 1 6 3 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Anna Jakovleva/Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 7
Laura Heutschi/Dilana Rsovac 0 1 64
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yujin Ahn/Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo/Milla Sequeira 0 0 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Daria Gorska/Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Britney Chiu 0 1 0
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 1 10
Maria Andrienko/Arina Arifullina 1 2 6 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu/Shuqian Xu 0 0 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Mariia Bergen 0 1 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Rinko Matsuda/Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Sophie Mendez Xi/Gabriela Paun 0 1 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Carolina Mesquita 0 1 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Marina Markina/Irene Vigara Ramos 1 w/o
Sara Dols/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 7 6
Audrey Albie/Emma Lene 0 63 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
Katharina Hobgarski/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Yana Tsion 0 1 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Vaishnavi Adkar/Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke/Sameeksha Shroff 0 1 3
wta doble arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Eleonora Alvisi/Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 2
wta doble difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 65 1
16.04.24
1er ronda
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Yufei Ren/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 7 10
Jiaqi Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 6 5 6
16.04.24
1er ronda
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 7
Sohyun Park/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 5 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo/Lanlana Tararudee 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasiia Gureva 0 63 4
wta doble difícil France W50+H Calvi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Alice Battesti/Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Yoana Moneva 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Chiara Girelli/Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Mathilde Lollia 0 2 2
16.04.24
1/4
Urszula Radwanska/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot/Caroline Romeo 0 3 2
16.04.24
1/4
Julie Belgraver/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Pauline Payet/Marine Szostak 0 3 3
wta doble arcilla Switzerland W75 Chiasso juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Despina Papamichail/Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo/Verena Meliss 0 3 0
16.04.24
1er ronda
Karolina Kozakova/Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi/Chiara Talleri 0 0 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Naima Karamoko/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Katerina Tsygourova 0 4 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Anna Gabric/Marie Vogt 2 7 6
Martina Capurro Taborda/Julia Riera 0 5 4
wta doble arcilla Slovenia W75 Koper juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1er ronda
Cristina Dinu/Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Meta Marenk/Lara Smejkal 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Zala Bizjak/Julija Bogatin 0 0 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Nala Kovacic/Kaja Najzer 2 6 6
Noka Juric/Ana Lanisek 0 4 3
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ivana Sebestova/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 4 6 12
Aneta Kladivova/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 2 10
16.04.24
1er ronda
Lina Gjorcheska/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid/Denise Hrdinkova 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er ronda
Ela Nala Milic/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 5
Pia Petelinsek/Anamari Znuderl retirado 0 0
<