Tenis en directo

atp solo arcilla Spain Barcelona Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Billy Harris 1 6
Gabriel Debru retirado 0 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 4
Marco Cecchinato retirado 0 1 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 3 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 1 6 4
atp solo arcilla Italy Barletta Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 4 65
atp solo arcilla Brazil Florianopolis Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 5 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 1 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 5 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 1 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 4 65
atp solo arcilla Morocco Marrakech juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Daniel Evans 0 4 63
04.04.24
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 2 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 611 6 67
04.04.24
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 3 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 5 2
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 6 3
Lewie Lane retirado 0 1 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Marlon Vankan 1 6 3 4
Eero Vasa retirado 0 4 6 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 6 3 7
Pavel Verbin 1 2 6 62
04.04.24
2nd round
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 2 6 0
04.04.24
2nd round
David Fix 2 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 3 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
atp solo arcilla Argentina M15 Bragado juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 3 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 6 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Alexander Stater 1 6 4
Ezequiel Simonit retirado 0 3 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 1 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 7 6
Tomas Martinez 0 68 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 3 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Japan M15 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Leo Vithoontien 0 3 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Kohei Hayashi 0 2 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Sora Fukuda 1 6
Renta Tokuda retirado 0 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Jangjun Kim 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Ray Ho 2 6 3 6
Sanhui Shin 1 2 6 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 5 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 4
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Lons le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 2 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 5 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Arthur Bouquier 2 5 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 7 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Axel Garcian 2 6 4 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Loann Massard 2 6 4 6
Blake Mott 1 4 6 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Max Stenzer 1 w/o
Tibo Colson 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Benjamin Vitter 0 0 4
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
William Grant 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 4 6
Maxence Rivet 1 64 6 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 1 6
Niklas Waldner 1 2 6 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 7 6
Seydina Andre 0 63 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 1 2
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 6
Peter Heller 1 3 6 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Matteo Fondriest 0 2 66
04.04.24
2nd round
Maxence Bertimon 2 7 7
Branko Djuric 0 65 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Daniel Bagnolini 2 4 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 2 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 7 3 7
Gian Marco Moroni 1 65 6 64
atp solo arcilla Spain M25 Reus juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7 6
Michiel De Krom 1 76 65 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 3 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 6 3 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 6 4
Svyatoslav Gulin retirado 0 3 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Julio Cesar Porras 2 7 4 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 61 6 3
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 1 6
Yshai Oliel 1 4 6 4
04.04.24
1/4
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Michele Ribecai 0 4 63
04.04.24
1/4
Elmer Moller 2 7 3 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 68 6 3
04.04.24
1/4
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 1
atp solo difícil Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 4 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 1 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 1 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 3 7
Mohamed Safwat 1 4 6 63
04.04.24
2nd round
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Robin Bertrand 2 1 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 2 1
atp solo arcilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 1 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 3 4
atp solo arcilla Portugal Estoril juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Dominic Thiem 0 4 66
04.04.24
2nd round
Marton Fucsovics 2 1 6 7
Gael Monfils 1 6 1 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Cristian Garin 2 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 1 6 4 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 65 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 5 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 62 4
atp solo arcilla USA Houston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 4 7 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 61 67
04.04.24
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 7
Max Purcell 0 2 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6 7
James Duckworth 1 2 74 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
wta solo arcilla Colombia Bogota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 2 6 6
Julia Riera 1 6 0 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6 6
Francesca Jones 1 74 4 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 64 4
wta solo arcilla USA Charleston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
3er ronda
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6 6
Taylor Townsend 1 75 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Daria Saville 0 2 4
04.04.24
3er ronda
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 2 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 1 6
Ons Jabeur 1 3 6 3
04.04.24
3er ronda
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 2 2
04.04.24
3er ronda
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 4 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 3 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 4 6 2
04.04.24
3er ronda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 4 1
04.04.24
3er ronda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 1
04.04.24
3er ronda
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 1 4
04.04.24
3er ronda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 5 6
Emma Navarro 1 3 7 1
wta solo arcilla Spain La Bisbal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 1 1
Marina Bassols Ribera retirado 0 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 4 6
Sinja Kraus 1 4 6 1
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 3 7 7
Madelief Hageman 1 6 63 65
04.04.24
2nd round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 2 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Adelina Lachinova 0 2 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Anastasia Grechkina 2 7 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 610 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Bianca Bulat 2 7 2 6
Denise Valente 1 5 6 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 0 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Daria Egorova 2 6 7
Daria Kudashova 0 2 5
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 4 6
Caroline Romeo 1 4 6 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 1 3 78 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Arabella Koller 2 2 6 6
Johanna Silva 1 6 2 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Hina Inoue 2 6 2 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 1 1 6 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Hannah Rylatt 0 3 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Camilia Samel Druz 0 0 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Gaeul Jang 2 6 6
Alessia Popescu 0 2 3
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Jana Hossam Salah 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 61 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Mariam Atia 0 3 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 2 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 64 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 2 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 7
Renata Jamrichova 0 2 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Weronika Ewald 2 6 4 6
Angelina Wirges 1 3 6 2
wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 2 65
04.04.24
2nd round
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Maria Toma 2 7 7
Jessica Bertoldo 0 65 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6 7
Lavinia Tanasie 1 3 78 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 7 7
Rinko Matsuda 0 5 63
04.04.24
2nd round
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 4 1
wta solo arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 3 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 6 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Ania Hertel 2 7 2 6
Naima Karamoko 1 62 6 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 3 72 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Lian Tran 2 6 7
Sada Nahimana 0 3 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 5 6
Beverley Nyangon 1 65 7 4
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic 2 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 6 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals 0 0 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 7
Emma Lene 0 5 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 1 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 3 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 2 6 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 0 3
wta solo arcilla USA W35 Jackson juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 1 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 2 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 0 4 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Allura Zamarripa 2 4 6 6
Kira Matushkina 1 6 4 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Katrina Scott 2 6 7
Malkia Menguene 0 3 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 1 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 6
Cadence Brace 0 4 2
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 3 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 6 2 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 3 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Deborah Chiesa 2 4 7 6
Lisa Pigato 1 6 5 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 1 0 7 3
Andreea Prisacariu retirado 0 6 5 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 4 78 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 1 7
Lucie Havlickova 1 3 6 63
04.04.24
2nd round
Diletta Cherubini 2 5 7 6
Melania Delai 1 7 5 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 1 1
wta solo difícil Japan W50 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Sara Saito 0 3 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 3 5
04.04.24
2nd round
Sijia Wei 2 7 6
En Shuo Liang 0 5 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 2 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 2 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 4 3
wta solo arcilla Brazil W75 Florianopolis juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 3 65
04.04.24
1/4
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 66 4
04.04.24
1/4
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 6
Solana Sierra 0 61 0
04.04.24
1/4
Georgia Pedone 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 5
wta solo arcilla Croatia W75 Split juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 1
04.04.24
1/4
Jana Fett 2 6 3 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 3 6 0
04.04.24
1/4
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Barbora Palicova 0 65 3
04.04.24
1/4
Panna Udvardy 2 6 4 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 1 6 4
atp doble arcilla Spain Barcelona Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 2
04.04.24
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh/Robert Strombachs 0 1 1
04.04.24
1/4
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 4 10
Filip Duda/Vitaliy Sachko 1 3 6 7
04.04.24
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Italy Barletta Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro/Mariano Tammaro 0 4 3
04.04.24
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Marius Copil/Nino Serdarusic 0 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Theo Arribage/Benjamin Bonzi 2 3 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 3 6
04.04.24
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 5 3
atp doble arcilla Brazil Florianopolis Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Franco Roncadelli 2 3 7 10
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 5 7
04.04.24
1/4
Adam Taylor/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 3 6 10
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 3 2
04.04.24
1/4
Liam Draxl/Alexander Weis 1 w/o
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0
04.04.24
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 4
atp doble arcilla Morocco Marrakech juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 64 4
04.04.24
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Reese Stalder 0 3 4
04.04.24
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Fabrice Martin 0 2 5
04.04.24
1/4
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 1 65 71 7
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 w/o
Nikita Mashtakov/Eero Vasa 0
04.04.24
1/4
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian/Maxim Zhukov 0 3 4
04.04.24
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Liam Gavrielides/Yannik Kelm 0 3 60
04.04.24
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Matteo Lavizzari/Stepan Pecak 0 5 4
atp doble arcilla Argentina M15 Bragado juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1er ronda
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian/Tomas Martinez 0 4 4
04.04.24
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lautaro Midon 2 6 7
Nikos Lehmann/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 2 5
04.04.24
1er ronda
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lautaro Midon 2 6 4 10
Julian Cundom/Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 5
04.04.24
1er ronda
Juan Estevez/Ezequiel Monferrer 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 3 3
04.04.24
1/4
Juan Estevez/Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian/Lucca Guercio 0 4 2
04.04.24
1er ronda
Thiago Cigarran/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 5 6 10
Romeo Arcuschin/Valentin Garay 1 7 0 8
04.04.24
1/4
Thiago Cigarran/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Brandon Perez 0 3 0
04.04.24
1/4
Gonzalo Zeitune/Maximo Zeitune 2 2 6 11
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 3 9
atp doble difícil Japan M15 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 4
04.04.24
1/4
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Kousuke Ogura 2 3 7 10
Takuya Kumasaka/Leo Vithoontien 1 6 5 7
04.04.24
1/4
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 1 w/o
Kazuma Kawachi/Renta Tokuda 0
04.04.24
1/4
Masamichi Imamura/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Yuhei Kono/Naoki Tajima 0 3 4
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Lons le juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 2 3 6 12
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 1 6 2 10
04.04.24
1/4
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Nicolas Colne 0 1 2
04.04.24
1/4
Charlie Camus/Lilian Marmousez 2 7 0 10
Stefan Cooper/Emile Hudd 1 65 6 6
04.04.24
1/4
Louis Dussin/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 2 6 10
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 1 6 4 8
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden/Charlie Robertson 0 1 4
04.04.24
1/4
Theo Herrmann/Maxence Rivet 2 4 6 12
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4 10
04.04.24
1/4
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 2 6 0 10
Liam Delicata/Ioannis Stamatopoulos 1 3 6 7
04.04.24
1/4
Jordan Chiu/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6 16
Dan Martin/Nikolay Nedelchev 1 79 4 14
atp doble arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan/Igor Trunov 0 3 2
04.04.24
1/4
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 7
Nico Hornitschek/Marcel Hornung 0 5 68
04.04.24
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Louis Wessels 0 3 2
04.04.24
1/4
Simone Agostini/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 4 1
atp doble arcilla Spain M25 Reus juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/2
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 7
John Echeverria/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 1 5
04.04.24
1/2
Remy Bertola/Augusto Virgili 2 6 7 10
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri 1 77 5 7
atp doble arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Stefano Reitano/Matteo Vavassori 2 6 4 10
Andrea Meduri/Alessandro Spadola 1 4 6 8
04.04.24
1/4
Marco Dessi/Jeremy Taylor 2 5 6 10
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Samuele Pieri 1 7 1 4
04.04.24
1/4
Niccolo Catini/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti/Matteo Mesaglio 0 2 2
atp doble difícil Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly/Kris Van Wyk 0 64 3
04.04.24
1/4
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6 10
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 1 75 4 6
04.04.24
1/4
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva/Mees Rottgering 0 3 2
04.04.24
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 4 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 3 0
atp doble arcilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 1 w/o
Nicolas Mejia/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
04.04.24
1/4
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 6 3 12
Mac Kiger/Matias Soto 1 4 6 10
04.04.24
1/4
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 7
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 4 63
04.04.24
1/4
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Portugal Estoril juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1er ronda
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6 10
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 1 64 76 4
04.04.24
1er ronda
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petr Nouza 2 6 6 10
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 1 4 73 3
atp doble arcilla USA Houston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Rinky Hijikata 0 1 4
04.04.24
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 0 3
04.04.24
1/4
William Blumberg/John Peers 2 6 6
Andres Andrade/Ben Shelton 0 2 1
wta doble arcilla Colombia Bogota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Anna Bondar/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 1 3
04.04.24
1/4
Irina Maria Bara/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 5 7 10
Xiaodi You/Katarina Zavatska 1 7 611 1
wta doble arcilla USA Charleston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 3 6 10
Madison Keys/Taylor Townsend 1 6 1 8
04.04.24
1/4
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 0 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 5
04.04.24
1/4
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Shuai Zhang 0 2 0
wta doble arcilla Spain La Bisbal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 4
04.04.24
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 2 13
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 1 1 6 11
04.04.24
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 1 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 3 6 6
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant 2 7 6
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 0 61 4
04.04.24
1/4
Nikol Rivkin/Katerina Tsygourova 2 1 6 10
Dana Baidaulet/Darya Kharlanova 1 6 1 7
04.04.24
1/4
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska/Defne Cirpanli 0 3 1
04.04.24
1/4
Nana Kawagishi/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 11
Marina Bulbarella/Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 4 6 9
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Ema Kovacevic 2 1 6 10
Nicole Gadient/Sara Lanca 1 6 4 8
04.04.24
1/4
Lara Pfeifer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Luise Reisel 0 1 4
04.04.24
1/4
Evita Ramirez/Tess Sugnaux 2 7 3 10
Anja Wildgruber/Milana Zhabrailova 1 63 6 7
04.04.24
1/4
Gaeul Jang/Mariia Tkacheva 2 2 7 12
Jenny Lim/Amelie Smejkalova 1 6 5 10
wta doble difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Weronika Ewald/Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Zelinskaya 0 2 4
04.04.24
1/4
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 3 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Adithya Karunaratne 1 4 6 7
04.04.24
1/4
Yujin Ahn/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova/Angelina Wirges 0 4 2
04.04.24
1/4
Evgeniya Burdina/Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 1 4
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover/Helena Stevic 0 2 2
04.04.24
1/4
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Min Liu/Caroline Werner 0 3 4
04.04.24
1/4
Ariana Geerlings/Martina Genis Salas 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon/Rinko Matsuda 0 2 5
wta doble arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Fanny Ostlund 2 2 7 13
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Lian Tran 1 6 62 11
04.04.24
1/4
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 2 7 4 10
Alice Robbe/Alice Tubello 1 5 6 7
04.04.24
1/4
Riya Bhatia/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Abhilasha Bista 0 2 3
04.04.24
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Merel Hoedt/Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 63
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Alice Pesci/Sameeksha Shroff 0 2 1
04.04.24
1/4
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 7
Hao Liang/Ruien Zhang 0 3 65
04.04.24
1/4
Carson Branstine/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Tatyana Nikolenko 0 1 0
04.04.24
1/4
Elena Korokozidi/Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Emma Lene/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
wta doble arcilla USA W35 Jackson juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley/Tiffany William 0 1 2
04.04.24
1er ronda
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Anna Grigoryan/Maria Tatarnikova 0 4 2
04.04.24
1/4
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn/Malkia Menguene 0 3 2
04.04.24
1er ronda
Meisha Kendall-Woseley/Tiffany William 2 6 4 10
Bronte Murgett/Lilian Poling 1 2 6 8
04.04.24
1/4
Victoria Flores/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Solymar Colling/Adriana Reami 0 2 3
04.04.24
1er ronda
Victoria Flores/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 4 10
Maya Joint/Lexington Reed 1 2 6 4
04.04.24
1/4
Haley Giavara/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Ashton Bowers/Anna Frey 0 1 4
04.04.24
1er ronda
Ashton Bowers/Anna Frey 2 6 6
Ellie Hogue/Lucy Lee 0 1 1
04.04.24
1er ronda
Solymar Colling/Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Allie Bittner/Briley Rhoden 0 1 2
04.04.24
1er ronda
Rhiann Newborn/Malkia Menguene 2 6 3 10
Kolie Allen/Salma Ewing 1 4 6 4
wta doble arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 65 2
04.04.24
1/4
Martyna Kubka/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 0 62 3
04.04.24
1/4
Lucie Havlickova/Lisa Pigato 2 6 1 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 3 6 6
04.04.24
1/4
Anastasia Abbagnato/Eva Vedder 1 5
Diletta Cherubini/Laura Hietaranta retirado 0 0
wta doble difícil Japan W50 Kashiwa juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Talia Gibson/Priscilla Hon 2 4 7 10
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 1 6 5 8
04.04.24
1/4
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Hikaru Sato 0 4 2
04.04.24
1/4
Yexin Ma/Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Akiko Omae/Michika Ozeki 0 2 2
04.04.24
1/4
Ankita Raina/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Sohyun Park/Naho Sato 0 3 3
wta doble arcilla Brazil W75 Florianopolis juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon/Martina Okalova 0 3 3
04.04.24
1/2
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 66 3
04.04.24
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel/Madison Sieg 0 2 4
04.04.24
1/2
Katarina Jokic/Rebeca Pereira 2 3 6 10
Oana Gavrila/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 4 8
04.04.24
1/4
Katarina Jokic/Rebeca Pereira 2 5 6 15
Romina Ccuno/Kaylah Mcphee 1 7 2 13
04.04.24
1/4
Amandine Hesse/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 3 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 2 6 7
wta doble arcilla Croatia W75 Split juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 5 2
04.04.24
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 7
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 0 4 5
04.04.24
1/4
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 2 3 7 13
Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth 1 6 5 11
04.04.24
1/2
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6 10
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 1 1 75 5
04.04.24
1/4
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Lena Papadakis/Radka Zelnickova 0 4 62
04.04.24
1/4
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Iva Primorac/Dejana Radanovic 0 3 2
<