M15 Cairo 2023 Puntuación en directo

M15 Cairo live, $15K

atp solo arcilla Egypt M15 Cairo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 1 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 3 1
28.01.23
1/2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 2 4
28.01.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 2
27.01.23
1/4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 0 2
27.01.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 4 0
27.01.23
1/4
Lucas Krainer 2 6 7
Amr Asrawy 0 3 63
27.01.23
1/4
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 3
26.01.23
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 0 1
26.01.23
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 4 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 3 7
Egor Agafonov 1 2 6 64
26.01.23
2nd round
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
26.01.23
2nd round
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 3 6
Karim El Feky 1 2 6 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 2
26.01.23
2nd round
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 66 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 0 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 2
Niccolo Catini retirado 0 1 0
25.01.23
1er ronda
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 3 0
25.01.23
1er ronda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 2
Adil Kalyanpur retirado 0 3 0
25.01.23
1er ronda
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 1 7
Giovanni Calvano 1 5 6 64
25.01.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 5 0
25.01.23
1er ronda
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 2 1
25.01.23
1er ronda
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 62 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 1 7
David Pichler 1 1 6 68
25.01.23
1er ronda
Karim El Feky 2 7 6
Federico Valle 0 65 3
25.01.23
1er ronda
Egor Agafonov 2 6 7 6
Akram El Sallaly 1 72 5 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 7
Benedikt Henning 0 3 60
25.01.23
1er ronda
Amr Asrawy 2 7 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 65 4
25.01.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 3 6 7
Edouard Villoslada 1 6 3 5
25.01.23
1er ronda
Michele Ribecai 2 6 3 6
Attila Boros 1 3 6 2
24.01.23
calif.
Samuil Konov 2 0 6 10
Daniil Savelev 1 6 1 4
24.01.23
calif.
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Gianrocco De Filippo 0 4 4
24.01.23
calif.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 7
Edoardo De Filippo 0 4 66
24.01.23
calif.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 7
Simone Agostini 0 0 610
24.01.23
calif.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 3 2
24.01.23
calif.
Federico Valle 2 3 6 10
Leonardo Catani 1 6 1 5
24.01.23
calif.
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Francesco Schmitz 0 0 2
24.01.23
calif.
Michele Ribecai 2 7 6
Lorenzo Gallo 0 5 3
23.01.23
c 2
Daniil Savelev 2 6 4 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 4 6 7
23.01.23
c 2
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Magd Abou El Ezz 0 3 2
23.01.23
c 2
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Adham Aly 0 3 0
23.01.23
c 2
Leonardo Catani 2 7 6
Alexandru Luca 0 5 2
23.01.23
c 2
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaziz 0 2 0
23.01.23
c 2
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Nikitas Niarchos 0 4 2
23.01.23
c 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 6 3
Ziad Hemida retirado 0 3 0
23.01.23
c 2
Edouard Villoslada 2 7 0 10
Juan Borba 1 5 6 6
23.01.23
c 2
Zelimir Rudan 2 7 3 10
Caspar Schuetze 1 62 6 6
23.01.23
c 2
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Youssef Abdellatif 0 0 1
23.01.23
c 2
Gianrocco De Filippo 2 6 6
Abdalla Genidy 0 3 0
23.01.23
c 2
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita 0 1 2
23.01.23
c 2
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 1
23.01.23
c 2
Lorenzo Gallo 2 1 6 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 6 3 8
23.01.23
c 2
Francesco Schmitz 2 2 6 10
Enrico Giacomini 1 6 4 3
23.01.23
c 2
Edoardo De Filippo 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Tom Neylon 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Juan Borba 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Nikitas Niarchos 2 6 6
Mohamed Nasser Abouzied 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Ahmed Hesham 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 5 6 10
Andrea Motta 1 7 2 8
22.01.23
c 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Pedro Pinto 0 2 0
22.01.23
c 1
Youssef Abdellatif 2 6 6
Yamaan Bushnaq 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Abdalla Genidy 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 4 1
22.01.23
c 1
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Magd Eldin 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Alexandru Luca 2 6 10
Ibrahim Kandil 0 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 3 4
22.01.23
c 1
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Ahmed Abdelaziz 2 6 7
Adham Hesham Gabr 0 3 5
22.01.23
c 1
Ziad Hemida 2 7 3 10
Alexey Golovachev 1 63 6 7
22.01.23
c 1
Andrei Cuceu 2 6 7
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 2 5
22.01.23
c 1
Zelimir Rudan 2 6 6
Attila Boros senior 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Federico Valle 2 1 7 10
Manuel Pace 1 6 65 4
22.01.23
c 1
Gianrocco De Filippo 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 1 6 3 7
22.01.23
c 1
Adham Aly 2 6 6
Alexandros Anastasiou 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 7
Nicolo Toffanin 0 2 67
22.01.23
c 1
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Stefan Woolley 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Lorenzo Gallo 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 3
22.01.23
c 1
Riccardo Di Vita 2 3 6 10
Mihail Mario Alexandru Pop 1 6 3 8
22.01.23
c 1
Francesco Schmitz 2 7 0 11
Artiom Dorofeev 1 65 6 9
22.01.23
c 1
Edoardo De Filippo 2 6 6
Mattia Fantolino 0 2 1
atp doble arcilla Egypt M15 Cairo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.23
fin
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 4 7 10
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 6 63 5
27.01.23
1/2
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 5 10
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler 1 3 7 8
27.01.23
1/2
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 2 7 10
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 6 64 7
26.01.23
1/4
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler 2 7 4 10
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 1 64 6 8
26.01.23
1/4
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 4 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia 1 2 6 8
26.01.23
1/4
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 10
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 1 1 6 8
26.01.23
1/4
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 w/o
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez 0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaziz/Ibrahim Kandil 0 2 0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Attila Boros/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 61 2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Karim El Feky/Mohamad Gomaa 0 1 2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 2 12
Giovanni Calvano/Valerio Perruzza 1 3 6 10
24.01.23
1er ronda
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez 2 6 2 10
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 1 3 6 8
25.01.23
1er ronda
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 4 3
25.01.23
1er ronda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 2 2
25.01.23
1er ronda
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Magd Abou El Ezz/Ziad Hemida 0 4 2
<