Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Republic of Korea Busan Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
James Duckworth 2 7 3 6
Illya Marchenko 1 65 6 3
12.04.24
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 7 6
Paul Jubb 1 6 5 3
12.04.24
1/4
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 3 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 4 6 2
12.04.24
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 7
Lloyd Harris 0 65 5
atp solo difícil Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
12.04.24
1/4
Adam Walton 2 7 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 63 75 4
12.04.24
1/4
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 65
12.04.24
1/4
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 3 64
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 4 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 2 6 63
12.04.24
1/4
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 7
Stefan Palosi 0 63 5
12.04.24
1/4
Facundo Juarez 2 1 6 6
John Sperle 1 6 3 0
12.04.24
1/4
Markus Molder 2 7 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 5 72 4
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 5 1
12.04.24
1/4
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 65 2
12.04.24
1/4
Giles Hussey 2 6 7
Alex Knaff 0 0 63
12.04.24
1/4
Lukas Pokorny 2 3 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 5 3
atp solo arcilla Chile M15 Quillota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 2 1
12.04.24
1/4
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 65 1
12.04.24
1/4
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 3 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 4 1
12.04.24
1/4
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 3 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 3 6 4
atp solo arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 7
Dali Blanch 0 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 2 3
12.04.24
1/4
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 2 2
12.04.24
1/2
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Iliyan Radulov 0 3 61
atp solo arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6 7
Arthur Bonnaud 1 2 74 5
12.04.24
1/4
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Jerome Kym 0 4 66
12.04.24
1/4
Sandro Kopp 2 1 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 6 4 2
12.04.24
1/4
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 1
atp solo arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 4
12.04.24
1/2
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
atp solo difícil Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme 0 2 4
12.04.24
1/4
Vadym Ursu 1 6
Matej Vocel retirado 0 3
12.04.24
1/4
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 2 4
12.04.24
1/4
Robin Bertrand 2 1 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 1 4
atp solo arcilla Spain Madrid Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 4 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 63 6 65
12.04.24
1/4
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 65
12.04.24
1/4
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 1 4
12.04.24
1/4
Leandro Riedi 2 6 7
Joao Fonseca 0 3 64
atp solo arcilla Monaco Monte-Carlo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Alex De Minaur 0 5 4
12.04.24
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 4 2
12.04.24
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 6 4 6
Ugo Humbert 1 3 6 1
12.04.24
1/4
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Holger Rune 1 4 76 3
atp solo arcilla USA Sarasota Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 4
12.04.24
1/4
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 4 7
Gabriel Diallo 1 62 6 63
12.04.24
1/4
Marc Polmans 2 6 0 6
Calvin Hemery 1 2 6 1
12.04.24
1/4
Zizou Bergs 2 6 1 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 4 6 3
atp solo arcilla Croatia Split Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 62
12.04.24
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 6
Henri Squire 1 6 3 4
12.04.24
1/4
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 1
12.04.24
1/4
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 2 0
wta solo arcilla Colombia Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Vanesa Suarez 0 1 1
12.04.24
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 5 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 2 7 3
12.04.24
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 2 71 3
12.04.24
Camila Romero 2 7 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 5 2
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Julia Riera 2 7 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 5 2
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 1 6 4
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando retirado 0 1 2
wta solo difícil China Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Eleanor Schuster 0 0 2
12.04.24
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 3
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Mehetia Boosie 0 0 2
12.04.24
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 1 2
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 5 2
wta solo arcilla Portugal Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 3
12.04.24
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 2 7 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 64 3
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Gergana Topalova 2 3 6 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 1 6 3 2
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Lea Nilsson 0 3 2
12.04.24
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 2 4
12.04.24
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 4
12.04.24
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 4
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Johanne Svendsen 2 7 4 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 64 6 3
wta solo difícil Australia Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 6 3 1
12.04.24
Daria Saville 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 1 0
wta solo arcilla Brazil Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Tatjana Maria 2 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 4
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 4 2
wta solo arcilla France Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 2 0
12.04.24
Emma Raducanu 2 3 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 3 2
wta solo I. difícil Japan Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 0
12.04.24
Naomi Osaka 2 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 0 2 65
wta solo I. difícil Switzerland Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Magdalena Frech 2 6 7 6
Celine Naef 1 78 5 3
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 1
wta solo I. difícil Slovakia Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 4 3
12.04.24
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 5 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 1 7 3
wta solo arcilla USA Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Lesya Tsurenko 2 3 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 2 0
12.04.24
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 5
wta solo difícil USA Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Rubber 1
Jessica Pegula 2 4 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 6 2 3
12.04.24
Emma Navarro 2 4 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 6 4 3
wta solo arcilla Spain W100 Zaragoza juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 4 3
12.04.24
1/4
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 5
12.04.24
1/4
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 7
Martina Trevisan 0 2 5
12.04.24
1/4
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 62 1
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 75 62 3
12.04.24
1/4
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Nikol Rivkin 0 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 3 4
12.04.24
1/4
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 1 6 1
Mavie Osterreicher retirado 0 1 0
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 1
12.04.24
1/4
Arabella Koller 1 6 2
Mariia Tkacheva retirado 0 1 0
12.04.24
1/4
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 68
12.04.24
1/4
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 1 2
wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Leonie Kung 2 1 6 7
Maria Toma 1 6 1 62
12.04.24
1/4
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 2 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 2 6 3
12.04.24
1/4
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 2 3
12.04.24
1/4
Sarah Van Emst 1 6 2 5
Paula Arias Manjon retirado 0 7 0
wta solo arcilla USA W35 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Katrina Scott 2 5 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 7 4 2
12.04.24
1/4
Maya Joint 2 4 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 4 2
12.04.24
1/4
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Ashton Bowers 0 1 1
12.04.24
1/4
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 4 1
wta solo arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Alice Tubello 2 3 7 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 5 0
12.04.24
1/4
Weronika Falkowska 1 w/o
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0
12.04.24
1/4
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 2 7
Merel Hoedt 1 4 6 5
12.04.24
1/4
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 2
wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 5 4
12.04.24
1/4
Emma Lene 1 6
Franziska Sziedat retirado 0 2
12.04.24
1/4
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 1 4
wta solo difícil Japan W35 Osaka juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 1
12.04.24
1/4
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 4
12.04.24
1/4
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Aoi Ito 0 3 4
12.04.24
1/4
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 4 2
wta solo arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 2 63
12.04.24
1/4
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 7
Lisa Pigato 0 5 5
12.04.24
1/4
Lucie Havlickova 1 w/o
Georgia Pedone 0
12.04.24
1/4
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 3 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 6 2 0
wta solo difícil Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 4 6 6
Angelina Wirges 1 6 4 1
12.04.24
1/4
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 2 4
12.04.24
1/4
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 7
Weronika Ewald 0 3 5
12.04.24
1/4
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 3
wta solo difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 73 1 4
12.04.24
1/4
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 1 1
12.04.24
1/4
Sijia Wei 2 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 6 5 2
12.04.24
1/4
Han Shi 2 3 7 6
Qiang Wang 1 6 68 2
wta solo arcilla Switzerland W75 Bellinzona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 1
12.04.24
1/4
Kayla Day 2 6 6 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 0 73 3
12.04.24
1/4
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 4
12.04.24
1/4
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 1
atp doble difícil Republic of Korea Busan Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Li Tu 0 3 4
atp doble difícil Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 4 7 10
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 1 6 65 8
12.04.24
1/2
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 3 10
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 4 6 7
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya/Tuna Altuna 0 5 2
12.04.24
1/2
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 5 6 10
Facundo Juarez/Andrea Picchione 1 7 4 1
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 2 7 10
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 1 6 62 5
12.04.24
1/2
James Davis/Giles Hussey 2 4 6 10
Alex Knaff/Kai Wehnelt 1 6 3 8
atp doble arcilla Chile M15 Quillota juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Franco Roncadelli/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano/Leonardo Vega 0 2 3
12.04.24
1/2
Juan Bautista Otegui/Brandon Perez 2 3 6 10
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 6 4 4
atp doble arcilla Spain M15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 3 6 10
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 1 6 2 2
12.04.24
1/2
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 4
atp doble arcilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Luca Giacomini/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas/Erik Tkalenko 0 3 1
12.04.24
1/2
Raphael Collignon/Jerome Kym 2 3 6 11
Michiel De Krom/Johan Nikles 1 6 3 9
atp doble arcilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Luca Potenza/Marcello Serafini 2 6 7
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 0 1 65
12.04.24
1/2
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels 2 6 4 10
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 6 8
atp doble difícil Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 7 3 10
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 1 65 6 2
12.04.24
1/2
Hamish Stewart/Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Adam Majchrzak/Kamil Majchrzak 0 5 4
atp doble arcilla Spain Madrid Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Orlando Luz 0 3 4
12.04.24
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 4 1
atp doble arcilla Monaco Monte-Carlo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 0 5 4
12.04.24
1/4
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz/Holger Rune 0 2 64
12.04.24
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 3
12.04.24
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 64
atp doble arcilla USA Sarasota Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/4
Evan King/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 0 4 2
12.04.24
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Calvin Hemery 0 4 0
12.04.24
1/4
Tristan Boyer/Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 2
12.04.24
1/4
Ethan Quinn/Tennys Sandgren 2 2 7 11
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 1 6 5 9
atp doble arcilla Croatia Split Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 1 4 72 6
12.04.24
1/2
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 1 4
wta doble arcilla Colombia Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Martina Capurro Taborda/Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Antonia Vergara Rivera 0 2 4
12.04.24
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 2 10
Sabrina Balderrama/Vanesa Suarez 1 1 6 6
12.04.24
Romina Ccuno/Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 2 6 6
Camila Romero/Valentina Vargas (ECU) 0 1 2
wta doble difícil China Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park 0 4 4
12.04.24
Paige Mary Hourigan/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/En Shuo Liang 0 1 1
12.04.24
Hanyu Guo/Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Mehetia Boosie/Eleanor Schuster 0 1 2
wta doble arcilla Portugal Billie Jean King juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
Despina Papamichail/Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Laura Brunkel/Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 1
12.04.24
Lia Karatancheva/Gergana Topalova 2 7 7
Emily Sartz-Lunde/Carina Syrtveit 0 63 5
12.04.24
Fanny Stollar/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 4 4
12.04.24
Melanie Klaffner/Tamara Kostic 2 6 4 10
Elena Milovanovic/Mia Ristic 1 3 6 8
wta doble arcilla Spain W100 Zaragoza juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 4
12.04.24
1/2
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 7 7
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 5 63
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 4
12.04.24
1/2
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 1 w/o
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 0
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 2 4 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Polina Leykina 1 6 1 8
12.04.24
1/2
Savanna Ly/Michika Ozeki 1 w/o
Mariia Tkacheva/Anja Wildgruber 0
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 7 6
Marina Markina/Gloriana Nahum 0 5 3
12.04.24
1/2
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 2 6 6 10
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Renata Voracova 1 1 72 7
wta doble arcilla USA W35 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Haley Giavara/Victoria Osuigwe 0 4 2
12.04.24
1/4
Haley Giavara/Victoria Osuigwe 2 7 6
Ema Burgic Bucko/Marine Partaud 0 61 2
12.04.24
1/2
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Maribella Zamarripa 2 7 0 10
Sophie Chang/Maya Joint 1 62 6 8
wta doble arcilla Burundi W35 Bujumbura juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 2 2 6 10
Weronika Falkowska/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 3 4
12.04.24
1/2
Naima Karamoko/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 5 10
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Lian Tran 1 1 7 8
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Emma Lene/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra/Alba Rey Garcia 0 4 3
wta doble difícil Japan W35 Osaka juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Natsuho Arakawa/Miho Kuramochi 2 1 7 10
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 63 4
12.04.24
1/2
Lizette Cabrera/Dalayna Hewitt 2 2 6 10
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 1 6 1 3
wta doble arcilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 7
Mariana Drazic/Laura Hietaranta 0 1 62
12.04.24
1/2
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 1
wta doble difícil Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Daria Frayman 0 2 2
12.04.24
1/2
Elizaveta Shebekina/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 7
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 0 5
wta doble difícil China W50 Shenzhen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 0 4 2
12.04.24
1/2
Shuo Feng/Jiaqi Wang 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao/Alexandra Osborne 0 5 2
wta doble arcilla Switzerland W75 Bellinzona juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Jesika Maleckova/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 0 3 4
12.04.24
1/2
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Carole Monnet 0 3 4
<