M15 Split - arcilla |
25.04.24 1/4 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov/Filip Krolo | 4-6, 0-6 | | detalles del partido |
24.04.24 1er ronda | vs. Domagoj Biljesko/Alen Bill | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Monastir - difícil |
09.01.24 1er ronda | vs. Perry Gregg/Nikita Snezhko | 7-65, 1-3, - Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin - retirado | | detalles del partido |
M15 Monastir - difícil |
26.12.23 1er ronda | vs. Artur Kukasian/Ilia Simakin | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Benicarlo - arcilla |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Kenny de Schepper/Vilius Gaubas | 6-74, 3-6 | | detalles del partido |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Patricio Alvarado/Areg Stepanian | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalles del partido |
07.11.23 1er ronda | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Telavi - arcilla |
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 3-6 | | detalles del partido |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Pampanin | 4-3, Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Pampanin - retirado | | detalles del partido |
24.10.23 1er ronda | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze/George Tsivadze | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Castellon - arcilla |
20.10.23 fin | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona | 4-6, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
19.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
18.10.23 1/4 | vs. David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye | 1-6, 7-65, 10-3 | | detalles del partido |
17.10.23 1er ronda | vs. Max Alcala Gurri/Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-74, 6-2, 10-5 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Vigo - arcilla |
14.10.23 fin | vs. Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans | 5-7, 6-72 | | detalles del partido |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu/Joris Moret | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalles del partido |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Toprak Avcibasi/Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
10.10.23 1er ronda | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro | 7-5, 6-1 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Santa - arcilla |
26.09.23 1er ronda | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Madrid - arcilla |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed/Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalles del partido |
06.09.23 1er ronda | vs. Matteo Lavizzari/Luca Parenti | 7-63, 6-3 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Oviedo - arcilla |
03.09.23 fin | vs. Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting | 3-6, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Gonzalo Fernandez/Nicolas Garcia Torrealba | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jamie Vance/Leonardo Vega | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
31.08.23 1er ronda | vs. Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer | Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer - walk over | | detalles del partido |
M25 Kiseljak - arcilla |
01.06.23 1er ronda | vs. Egor Gerasimov/Denys Klok | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Brcko - arcilla |
23.05.23 1er ronda | vs. Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Monastir - difícil |
13.04.23 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow/Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 7-66, 1-10 | | detalles del partido |
11.04.23 1er ronda | vs. Moerani Bouzige/Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | | detalles del partido |