W35 Hammamet 2024 Puntuación en directo

W35 Hammamet live, $35K

wta solo arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.24
fin
Nina Vargova 2 6 2 6
Marie Benoit 1 3 6 2
27.04.24
1/2
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 4
27.04.24
1/2
Nina Vargova 2 6 6 7
Julie Struplova 1 75 1 64
26.04.24
1/4
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 2 4
26.04.24
1/4
Marie Benoit 2 6 4 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 2 6 0
26.04.24
1/4
Nina Vargova 2 6 1 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 2 6 2
26.04.24
1/4
Julie Struplova 2 6 2 6
Alice Rame 1 2 6 3
25.04.24
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 6 7
Ksenia Zaytseva 0 3 5
25.04.24
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 4 6
Diana Martynov 1 3 6 3
25.04.24
2nd round
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 3 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Ines Ibbou 0 64 2
26.04.24
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 3
26.04.24
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 3 6 6
Sada Nahimana 1 6 3 1
26.04.24
2nd round
Julie Struplova 2 7 6
Sandra Samir 0 5 3
23.04.24
1er ronda
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 1 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 60 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Bianca Compuesto 0 0 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Diana Martynov 2 7 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 5 2
23.04.24
1er ronda
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 5
25.04.24
1er ronda
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 4 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 5 6 3
25.04.24
1er ronda
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 3
25.04.24
1er ronda
Sandra Samir 2 7 1 7
Denislava Glushkova 1 5 6 5
25.04.24
1er ronda
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
25.04.24
1er ronda
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Manuela De Lorenzo 0 1 0
25.04.24
1er ronda
Sada Nahimana 2 6 3 6
Diana Demidova 1 0 6 4
25.04.24
1er ronda
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Wilva Chan 0 0 1
25.04.24
1er ronda
Nina Vargova 2 6 2 7
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 3 6 63
25.04.24
1er ronda
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 1 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie retirado 0 2
25.04.24
1er ronda
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 4
25.04.24
1er ronda
Julie Struplova 2 3 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 4 0
22.04.24
calif.
Diana Demidova 2 2 6 10
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 4 5
22.04.24
calif.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 1
22.04.24
calif.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 4
22.04.24
calif.
Ruien Zhang 1 6 3
Mia Horvit retirado 0 4 0
23.04.24
calif.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 1 0
23.04.24
calif.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 0 4
23.04.24
calif.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 0
23.04.24
calif.
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 2
21.04.24
c 2
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 1 0
21.04.24
c 2
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 0 1
21.04.24
c 2
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 0 0
21.04.24
c 2
Gloria Ceschi 1 w/o
Taisiia Burakova 0
21.04.24
c 2
Elena Korokozidi 1 w/o
Aleksandra Mateva 0
21.04.24
c 2
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 0 0
21.04.24
c 2
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 0 2
21.04.24
c 2
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 1
22.04.24
c 2
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 1 2
22.04.24
c 2
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Estelle Bezos 0 2 0
22.04.24
c 2
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 1 2
22.04.24
c 2
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 w/o
Giulia Caramelli 0
22.04.24
c 2
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Olga Sorochkina 0 0 1
22.04.24
c 2
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 1
22.04.24
c 2
Delia Gaillard 2 2 6 10
Emma Slavikova 1 6 4 7
22.04.24
c 2
Basant Kaur 2 7 7
Hanna Bougouffa 0 69 66
21.04.24
c 1
Samantha Imbo Nloga 2 7 6
Giada Ciampa 0 66 2
21.04.24
c 1
Delia Gaillard 2 2 6 10
Indira Lepage 1 6 4 7
21.04.24
c 1
Basant Kaur 2 2 6 10
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 1 6 4 6
21.04.24
c 1
Estelle Bezos 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
wta doble arcilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet juegos 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
fin
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee/Ksenia Zaytseva 0 4 5
26.04.24
1/2
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Ines Ibbou 0 4 4
27.04.24
1/2
Kaylah Mcphee/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 0 2 5
26.04.24
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Bianca Compuesto/Emma Slavikova 0 3 3
26.04.24
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Gabriela Vilar retirado 0 0
26.04.24
1/4
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Ines Ibbou 2 4 6 10
Fiona Ganz/Sandra Samir 1 6 4 7
26.04.24
1/4
Kaylah Mcphee/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Marie Benoit/Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Fiona Ganz/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi/Manuela De Lorenzo 0 2 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 7
Robu Kajitani/Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 1 68
24.04.24
1er ronda
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Gabriela Vilar 2 7 6
Madison Bourguignon/Sameeksha Shroff 0 5 4
24.04.24
1er ronda
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Ines Ibbou 2 3 6 10
Denislava Glushkova/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 0 6
24.04.24
1er ronda
Bianca Compuesto/Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang/Wei Zheng 0 4 4
24.04.24
1er ronda
Marie Benoit/Melanie Klaffner 2 6 7
Hanna Bougouffa/Anastasiya Kuparev 0 3 61
24.04.24
1er ronda
Kaylah Mcphee/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 7 6
Julie Struplova/Nina Vargova 0 5 4
<