W15 Telde 2024 Puntuación en directo

W15 Telde live, $15K

wta solo arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.24
fin
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6 6
Maria Garcia Cid 1 3 74 2
27.04.24
1/2
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 3 4
27.04.24
1/2
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 3 6
Marie Mettraux 1 1 6 4
26.04.24
1/4
Marie Mettraux 2 3 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 66 2
26.04.24
1/4
Maria Andrienko 2 3 7 7
Amy Zhu 1 6 5 5
26.04.24
1/4
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
June Bjork 0 4 2
26.04.24
1/4
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Ha Yoon Son 0 4 4
25.04.24
2nd round
Amy Zhu 2 6 0 6
Eva Garkusha 1 2 6 4
25.04.24
2nd round
Marie Mettraux 2 3 7 6
Isabel Skoog 1 6 5 4
25.04.24
2nd round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 2 3
25.04.24
2nd round
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Lauren Seye 0 2 4
25.04.24
2nd round
Maria Garcia Cid 2 7 6
Sarah Van Emst 0 63 3
25.04.24
2nd round
June Bjork 2 7 2 6
Abigail Amos 1 65 6 4
25.04.24
2nd round
Renata Jamrichova 2 1 7 6
Rinko Matsuda 1 6 62 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Ha Yoon Son 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 2 3
23.04.24
1er ronda
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 1 0
23.04.24
1er ronda
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 3 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 3 6 0
23.04.24
1er ronda
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6 6
Maria Garcia 1 2 73 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 3 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 3 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Ha Yoon Son 2 7 6
Andrea Palazon 0 67 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Isabel Skoog 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 4 3
24.04.24
1er ronda
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Irene Vigara Ramos 0 4 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 2 3
24.04.24
1er ronda
Marie Mettraux 2 6 3 6
Shuqian Xu 1 4 6 3
24.04.24
1er ronda
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Lorena Solar Donoso 0 1 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Maria Andrienko 2 6 3 6
Arina Arifullina 1 1 6 4
24.04.24
1er ronda
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
June Bjork 2 7 6
Carolina Mesquita 0 61 4
24.04.24
1er ronda
Lauren Seye 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 3 2
22.04.24
calif.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 0 1
22.04.24
calif.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 2 6 10
Isabelle Cherny 1 6 3 8
22.04.24
calif.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 2 13
Olga Danilova 1 1 6 11
22.04.24
calif.
Andrea Palazon 2 1 7 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 6 65 6
22.04.24
calif.
Shuqian Xu 2 6 4 10
Lena Couto 1 1 6 8
22.04.24
calif.
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 6 6
Carolina Mesquita 0 2 1
22.04.24
calif.
Isabel Skoog 2 4 7 10
Victoria Lazarova 1 6 5 7
22.04.24
calif.
Sofia Jane Thorne 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 0 4 1
21.04.24
c 1
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 7 7
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 5 5
21.04.24
c 1
Andrea Palazon 2 6 6
Sofia Shangicheva 0 1 1
21.04.24
c 1
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 2 6 6
Noah Rojas Hernandez 0 2 4
21.04.24
c 1
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Andreea Adelina Cuna 0 0 0
21.04.24
c 1
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 6 4 11
Victoria Vidal 1 0 6 9
21.04.24
c 1
Prisha Vyas 1 w/o
Yuki Charlotte Alexander 0
21.04.24
c 1
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 4 2
21.04.24
c 1
Sofia Jane Thorne 1 6 5
Mariia Bergen retirado 0 4 1
21.04.24
c 1
Olga Danilova 2 6 7
Vasilisa Borisova 0 3 5
wta doble arcilla Spain W15 Telde juegos 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.24
fin
Michaela Bayerlova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami/Sarah Van Emst 0 4 2
25.04.24
1/2
Michaela Bayerlova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 3 10
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 1 1 6 7
25.04.24
1/2
Tilwith Di Girolami/Sarah Van Emst 2 5 6 10
June Bjork/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 7 4 8
24.04.24
1/4
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Lauren Seye 0 2 0
24.04.24
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 10
Gabriela Paun/Irene Vigara Ramos 1 6 1 4
24.04.24
1/4
June Bjork/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 7 10
Xenia Bandurowska/Maria Garcia 1 6 63 6
24.04.24
1/4
Tilwith Di Girolami/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Prisha Vyas 0 1 3
23.04.24
1er ronda
Gabriela Paun/Irene Vigara Ramos 2 5 6 10
Olga Danilova/Sofia Jane Thorne 1 7 4 5
23.04.24
1er ronda
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Lauren Seye 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez/Andrea Palazon 0 4 0
23.04.24
1er ronda
June Bjork/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Carolina Mesquita 0 2 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Marina Benito/Prisha Vyas 2 2 6 10
Martina Puvill/Shuqian Xu 1 6 1 5
<