W50 Wuning 2024 Puntuación en directo

W50 Wuning live, $50K

wta solo difícil China W50 Wuning juegos 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.24
fin
Qiang Wang 1 1 6 4
Lanlana Tararudee retirado 0 6 3 3
27.04.24
1/2
Qiang Wang 2 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 5
27.04.24
1/2
Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 0 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 5 6 4
26.04.24
1/4
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 3
26.04.24
1/4
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 1 2
26.04.24
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Xinxin Yao 0 4 64
26.04.24
1/4
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 2 74 3
25.04.24
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 0
25.04.24
2nd round
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 4 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Chia Yi Tsao 0 4 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 1 0
25.04.24
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 5 3
25.04.24
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 74 2 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Xinxin Yao 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 66 3
25.04.24
2nd round
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo 0 3 64
23.04.24
1er ronda
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 0 1 5
23.04.24
1er ronda
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 1 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 3
23.04.24
1er ronda
Meiqi Guo 1 4
Yi Tsen Cho retirado 0 2
23.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 3 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 4 4
23.04.24
1er ronda
Xinxin Yao 2 7 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 5 4
23.04.24
1er ronda
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 3 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Chenting Zhu 0 0 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 4 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Yidi Yang 1 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong retirado 0 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 7
Yiming Dang 0 3 63
24.04.24
1er ronda
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 3 3
24.04.24
1er ronda
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 7
Isabelle Boulais 0 1 5
22.04.24
calif.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 65 1
22.04.24
calif.
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6 6
Xichen Zhao 1 3 73 4
22.04.24
calif.
Yidi Yang 1 6 2
Mana Ayukawa retirado 0 3 1
22.04.24
calif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 4 0
22.04.24
calif.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 3
22.04.24
calif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jiayou Li 0 4 1
22.04.24
calif.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 3 2
22.04.24
calif.
Meng Yi Chen 1 6 1
I-Hsuan Cho retirado 0 3 0
21.04.24
c 1
Jing-Jing Lu 1 3
Mei Xu Wu retirado 0 0
21.04.24
c 1
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Ke Ren 0 2 5
21.04.24
c 1
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 1 0
21.04.24
c 1
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6 6
Yifan Sun 1 75 1 2
21.04.24
c 1
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 1 0
21.04.24
c 1
Yidi Yang 2 7 6
Wenfei Yu 0 66 1
21.04.24
c 1
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Xiaowei Li 0 2 3
21.04.24
c 1
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 4 2
21.04.24
c 1
Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 4
Yajing Cao retirado 0 3 1
21.04.24
c 1
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jiumeng Liu 0 1 0
21.04.24
c 1
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Zhirui Liu 0 2 4
21.04.24
c 1
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 0
21.04.24
c 1
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 6 6
Sin Yu Che 1 6 3 0
21.04.24
c 1
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 1 3
21.04.24
c 1
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 1
21.04.24
c 1
Jiayou Li 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 65 2
wta doble difícil China W50 Wuning juegos 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
fin
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 5 7 12
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 7 65 10
26.04.24
1/2
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 3 10
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 1 3 6 7
26.04.24
1/2
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 0 6 10
Ekaterina Shalimova/Jiaqi Wang 1 6 2 3
25.04.24
1/4
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Han Shi/Chenting Zhu 0 3 1
25.04.24
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 6 11
Mana Ayukawa/Meiling Wang 1 64 713 9
25.04.24
1/4
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 1
25.04.24
1/4
Ekaterina Shalimova/Jiaqi Wang 2 1 6 10
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 1 6 4 6
23.04.24
1er ronda
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 5 6 10
Yiming Dang/Jing-Jing Lu 1 7 3 5
23.04.24
1er ronda
Thasaporn Naklo/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 5 6 12
Isabelle Boulais/Eunhye Lee 1 7 2 10
23.04.24
1er ronda
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu/Yidi Yang 0 1 3
23.04.24
1er ronda
Ekaterina Shalimova/Jiaqi Wang 2 3 6 10
Jiayou Li/Xichen Zhao 1 6 4 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Han Shi/Chenting Zhu 2 1 6 12
Viktoria Morvayova/Xinxin Yao 1 6 3 10
24.04.24
1er ronda
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Beatrice Gumulya 0 2 3
24.04.24
1er ronda
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 0
24.04.24
1er ronda
Mana Ayukawa/Meiling Wang 2 5 6 10
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anastasia Kovaleva 1 7 3 7
<