M15 Split 2024 Puntuación en directo

M15 Split live, $15K

atp solo arcilla Croatia M15 Split juegos 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.24
fin
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 7
Luka Mikrut 0 5 63
27.04.24
1/2
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 5 75 4
27.04.24
1/2
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6 6
Matej Dodig 1 2 78 2
26.04.24
1/4
Neil Oberleitner 2 4 6 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 3 3
26.04.24
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 0 3
26.04.24
1/4
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6 6
Emilien Voisin 1 76 3 2
26.04.24
1/4
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 3 1
25.04.24
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 69 4
25.04.24
2nd round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 4 1
25.04.24
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 4 3
25.04.24
2nd round
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Karol Filar 0 1 1
25.04.24
2nd round
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 3 6
Duje Markovina 1 1 6 4
25.04.24
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 74 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 2
25.04.24
2nd round
Matej Dodig 2 4 6 7
Josip Simundza 1 6 2 61
23.04.24
1er ronda
Aldin Setkic 2 4 7 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 1 6 65 2
23.04.24
1er ronda
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 3 4
23.04.24
1er ronda
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 2 1
23.04.24
1er ronda
Duje Markovina 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 6 4 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 2 0
24.04.24
1er ronda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 3 3
24.04.24
1er ronda
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Paul Woerner 0 1 5
24.04.24
1er ronda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 1 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Karol Filar 2 2 7 6
Jerko Brkic 1 6 64 4
24.04.24
1er ronda
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 3 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 3 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Luka Mikrut 2 6 7
Jan Kupcic 0 4 69
24.04.24
1er ronda
Josip Simundza 2 7 6
Adam Heinonen 0 62 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 3 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 1 3
24.04.24
1er ronda
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 1 6 4
Carlo Alberto Fossati retirado 0 0 0
23.04.24
calif.
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 12
Pietro Pampanin 1 6 3 10
23.04.24
calif.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 7 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 5 4
23.04.24
calif.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 7 7
Aljaz Jeran 0 66 5
23.04.24
calif.
Karol Filar 2 6 7
Miha Vetrih 0 1 63
23.04.24
calif.
Filippo Speziali 2 7 6
Filip Krolo 0 65 2
23.04.24
calif.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 2 10
Nikita Mashtakov 1 3 6 8
23.04.24
calif.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 7
Botond Kisantal 0 2 63
24.04.24
calif.
Noah Perfetti 1 6
Alessandro Ragazzi retirado 0 3
22.04.24
c 2
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 2 3
22.04.24
c 2
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 0 1
22.04.24
c 2
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 0 0
22.04.24
c 2
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 6 6
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 2 3
22.04.24
c 2
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 3 3
22.04.24
c 2
Noah Perfetti 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko 0 3 5
22.04.24
c 2
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 3 4
22.04.24
c 2
Filippo Speziali 2 3 6 10
Marino Jakic 1 6 2 4
22.04.24
c 2
Filip Krolo 2 6 3 10
Tilen Kovac 1 3 6 5
22.04.24
c 2
Pietro Pampanin 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 5 4
22.04.24
c 2
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 0
22.04.24
c 2
Botond Kisantal 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 0 0
22.04.24
c 2
Miha Vetrih 2 0 7 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 5 8
22.04.24
c 2
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 5 10
Luka Vuglar 1 3 7 6
22.04.24
c 2
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 3 3
22.04.24
c 2
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 3 4
21.04.24
c 1
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri 0 1 4
21.04.24
c 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Kresimir Curkovic 0 0 0
21.04.24
c 1
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Yannick Penkner 0 4 0
21.04.24
c 1
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Ivano Saric 0 0 0
21.04.24
c 1
Luka Veselic 2 6 6
Roko Kacer 0 1 2
21.04.24
c 1
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 6 7
Nazar Oliynykov 0 3 66
21.04.24
c 1
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 1 2
21.04.24
c 1
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 3 1
21.04.24
c 1
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Sicheng Li 0 3 4
21.04.24
c 1
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Emil Dapcevic 0 2 3
21.04.24
c 1
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 6
Roko Zahirovic 0 2 1
21.04.24
c 1
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 4 4
21.04.24
c 1
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 2 4
21.04.24
c 1
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Nikola Smolcic 0 0 0
21.04.24
c 1
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 3 1
21.04.24
c 1
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6
Lav Ban 0 0 1
21.04.24
c 1
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 3 2
21.04.24
c 1
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Yoav Versloot 0 1 1
21.04.24
c 1
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Andic 0 2 2
21.04.24
c 1
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 4 2
21.04.24
c 1
Marino Jakic 2 6 1 10
Filip Gustafsson 1 3 6 6
21.04.24
c 1
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 2 6 6
Dario Mardesic 0 0 0
21.04.24
c 1
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 2 1
21.04.24
c 1
Daniele Minighini 2 7 2 10
Tomas Cortez 1 61 6 7
21.04.24
c 1
Boris Stojanovic 2 6 6
Luka Bruna 0 1 1
21.04.24
c 1
Botond Kisantal 2 6 5 10
Nikola Basic 1 0 7 4
21.04.24
c 1
Luka Vuglar 2 6 1 10
Freek Van Donselaar 1 3 6 7
21.04.24
c 1
Miha Vetrih 2 6 7
Tarik Bajrovic 0 2 5
21.04.24
c 1
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 1 1
21.04.24
c 1
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Maks Meh 0 4 2
21.04.24
c 1
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 3 0
21.04.24
c 1
Nikola Puntaric 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 4 4
atp doble arcilla Croatia M15 Split juegos 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
fin
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Adam Heinonen/Marino Jakic 0 4 2
26.04.24
1/2
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Jasza Szajrych 2 5 6 10
Dennis Dragomirov/Filip Krolo 1 7 1 1
27.04.24
1/2
Adam Heinonen/Marino Jakic 1 5
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak retirado 0 6
25.04.24
1/4
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Noah Perfetti 0 2 2
25.04.24
1/4
Adam Heinonen/Marino Jakic 2 6 7 10
Mirza Basic/Josip Simundza 1 74 63 7
25.04.24
1/4
Dennis Dragomirov/Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 4 0
25.04.24
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Jan Kupcic/Miha Vetrih 0 5 4
24.04.24
1er ronda
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko/Alen Bill 1 76 2 6
24.04.24
1er ronda
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Luka Bruna/Roko Zahirovic 0 1 2
24.04.24
1er ronda
Mirza Basic/Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 3 1
24.04.24
1er ronda
Adam Heinonen/Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz/Paul Woerner 0 2 0
24.04.24
1er ronda
Dennis Dragomirov/Filip Krolo 2 4 6 11
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 6 3 9
24.04.24
1er ronda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic/Aldin Setkic 0 2 2
25.04.24
1er ronda
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Duje Markovina/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 2 4
25.04.24
1er ronda
Jan Kupcic/Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Dario Mardesic/Nikola Smolcic 0 2 1
<