M15 Grenoble 2023 Puntuación en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Dallas
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Tenerife 3 Challenger
ATP: Vilnius Challenger
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palm Coast
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Bath
ATP: M25 Burnie
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Vila Real
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
M15 Grenoble live, $15K
M15 Grenoble
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
fin
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Legout
0
3
4
11.02.23
1/2
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
6
2
0
11.02.23
1/2
Timo Legout
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Ghibaudo
1
7
4
4
1
10.02.23
1/4
Tristan Lamasine
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter
1
6
3
6
4
10.02.23
1/4
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
2
1
10.02.23
1/4
Timo Legout
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
1
3
10.02.23
1/4
Antoine Ghibaudo
2
6
7
H2H
Tibo Colson
0
4
6
4
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
3
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Paul Cayre
2
7
1
7
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
5
6
5
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Jakob Schnaitter
2
7
6
6
H2H
Loann Massard
1
6
6
7
5
2
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
4
7
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
1
6
5
3
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
7
1
6
H2H
Romain Faucon
1
5
6
3
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Tibo Colson
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
1
5
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Timo Legout
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Paris
0
2
1
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Antoine Ghibaudo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
2
1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Alexis Gautier
2
6
7
H2H
William Jucha
0
2
5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
1
3
7
7
3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Emilien Voisin
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Benjamin Privara
0
6
5
4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tibo Colson
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Berger
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Francois Musitelli
0
3
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Paul Cayre
2
6
1
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
2
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jakob Schnaitter
2
7
3
7
H2H
Marvin Moeller
1
6
1
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Inchauspe
0
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Louis Dussin
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Debru
0
5
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
7
7
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
0
6
6
6
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Timo Legout
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Tom Paris
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Deschamps
0
3
6
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Antoine Ghibaudo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Minakov
0
1
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Romain Faucon
2
6
3
7
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
4
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Loann Massard
2
6
5
6
H2H
Amaury Raynel
1
4
7
4
06.02.23
calif.
Paul Cayre
2
6
4
10
H2H
Simon Reveniau
1
1
6
8
06.02.23
calif.
Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
2
4
06.02.23
calif.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Wissam Abderrahman
0
3
2
06.02.23
calif.
Francois Musitelli
2
7
6
H2H
Axel Garcian
0
5
1
06.02.23
calif.
Leopold Zima
2
7
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
6
13
4
06.02.23
calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mayeul Darras
1
6
1
8
06.02.23
calif.
Tom Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Florig
0
4
0
06.02.23
calif.
Romain Faucon
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Minakov
0
0
2
06.02.23
c 2
Paul Cayre
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tom Gentzsch
1
2
6
8
06.02.23
c 2
Leny Mitjana
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
1
4
6
3
06.02.23
c 2
Jakob Schnaitter
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Antoine Gaillard
0
5
2
06.02.23
c 2
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
2
4
06.02.23
c 2
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Seydina Andre
0
2
1
06.02.23
c 2
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Vincent
0
3
3
06.02.23
c 2
Francois Musitelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
4
4
06.02.23
c 2
Leopold Zima
2
6
7
H2H
Thijmen Loof
0
0
5
06.02.23
c 2
Simon Reveniau
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
2
1
06.02.23
c 2
Mikhail Minakov
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
4
06.02.23
c 2
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Lacides
0
5
3
06.02.23
c 2
Axel Garcian
1
4
H2H
Jules Leroux
retirado
0
0
06.02.23
c 2
Tom Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Gobat
0
3
2
06.02.23
c 2
Wissam Abderrahman
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Loge
0
4
4
06.02.23
c 2
Romain Faucon
2
6
0
10
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
4
6
8
06.02.23
c 2
Philip Florig
2
6
6
10
H2H
Giammarco Gandolfi
1
2
7
5
5
05.02.23
c 1
Paul Cayre
2
6
7
10
H2H
Mae Malige
1
7
5
5
8
05.02.23
c 1
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Stevan Popovic
0
0
2
05.02.23
c 1
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Alujas
0
3
1
05.02.23
c 1
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Frechet
0
2
4
05.02.23
c 1
Francois Musitelli
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
6
3
4
05.02.23
c 1
Simon Reveniau
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Pecci
0
2
3
05.02.23
c 1
Mikhail Minakov
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Gervail
0
3
3
05.02.23
c 1
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
1
3
05.02.23
c 1
Tom Paris
2
6
7
H2H
Max Cunat
0
2
6
4
05.02.23
c 1
Thijmen Loof
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Dubouch
0
3
4
05.02.23
c 1
Romain Faucon
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Waldner
0
6
2
1
05.02.23
c 1
Giammarco Gandolfi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Malo Poulesquen
1
6
0
7
05.02.23
c 1
Oscar Lacides
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
2
5
05.02.23
c 1
Jules Leroux
2
3
6
10
H2H
Raphael Vaksmann
1
6
3
7
05.02.23
c 1
Jack Loge
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
6
3
8
05.02.23
c 1
Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
0
3
5
M15 Grenoble
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.23
fin
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin
0
2
3
10.02.23
1/2
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond
1
6
3
8
10.02.23
1/2
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe
2
7
4
10
H2H
Antoine Ghibaudo/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
1
6
4
6
6
08.02.23
1/4
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel
0
3
1
09.02.23
1/4
Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tibo Colson/Mirko Martinez
1
6
4
6
09.02.23
1/4
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Berger/Mayeul Darras
0
2
3
09.02.23
1/4
Antoine Ghibaudo/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter
0
3
3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Alujas/Malo Poulesquen
0
3
2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Marco De Rossi
1
4
6
6
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Loann Massard/Antoine Walch
0
3
0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Davide Pozzi
0
1
1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Antoine Berger/Mayeul Darras
2
3
6
10
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Leopold Zima
1
6
3
6
07.02.23
1er ronda
Antoine Ghibaudo/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Daniil Golubev
0
4
3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tibo Colson/Mirko Martinez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Louis Dussin/Francois Musitelli
1
6
6
6
8
08.02.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
7
H2H
Enzo Galabertier/Sagar Mittal
0
2
5
<