M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 Puntuación en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Dallas
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Tenerife 3 Challenger
ATP: Vilnius Challenger
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palm Coast
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Bath
ATP: M25 Burnie
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Vila Real
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
fin
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
4
11.02.23
1/2
Boris Pokotilov
1
7
3
1
H2H
Guy Den Ouden
retirado
0
6
0
11.02.23
1/2
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Rossi
0
2
4
10.02.23
1/4
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
4
10.02.23
1/4
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Fantini
0
1
4
10.02.23
1/4
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Fajta
0
2
6
3
10.02.23
1/4
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
1
7
5
4
1
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ji Hoon Son
1
7
3
6
1
2
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Boris Pokotilov
2
7
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
5
3
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
1
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Peter Fajta
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Vojtech
0
4
2
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Luca Fantini
2
6
6
H2H
Maks Lukman
0
3
1
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Kielan
0
1
3
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Guy Den Ouden
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
5
0
09.02.23
2
nd
round
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Pierre Delage
1
1
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
1
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Boris Pokotilov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jacob Bradshaw
1
6
3
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Koray Kirci
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt
0
6
5
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Boris Butulija
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tristan Mccormick
1
6
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
3
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jiri Barnat
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
1
1
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Peter Fajta
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Ianin
0
6
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Luca Fantini
2
7
4
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
5
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Szymon Kielan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bor Artnak
1
6
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew William Donald
0
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Petr Vojtech
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Alexandru Teglas
0
3
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Maks Lukman
2
6
6
H2H
Myroslav Bondar
0
0
1
07.02.23
calif.
Ji Hoon Son
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
1
6
3
5
07.02.23
calif.
Nathan Seateun
2
7
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
6
1
4
07.02.23
calif.
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse De Jager
0
1
2
07.02.23
calif.
Luca Fantini
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Zhukov
0
2
4
07.02.23
calif.
Leonardo Rossi
1
3
H2H
Aleksander Chayka
retirado
0
0
07.02.23
calif.
Maks Lukman
2
4
6
10
H2H
Samuel Kyjaci
1
6
3
6
07.02.23
calif.
Nikita Ianin
2
6
6
H2H
Dinko Dinev
0
3
3
07.02.23
calif.
Jacob Bradshaw
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jakub Kroslak
1
7
5
3
5
06.02.23
c 2
Ji Hoon Son
2
3
6
10
H2H
Semen Voronin
1
6
1
3
06.02.23
c 2
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
2
3
06.02.23
c 2
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nad
0
3
2
06.02.23
c 2
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Hsiang Su
0
1
1
06.02.23
c 2
Roland Stuurman
2
6
6
H2H
Dzhordzho Binda
0
3
1
06.02.23
c 2
Luca Fantini
2
3
6
10
H2H
Eric David Verdes
1
6
3
7
06.02.23
c 2
Jesse De Jager
1
6
2
H2H
Tomas Lanik
retirado
0
2
0
06.02.23
c 2
Jakub Kroslak
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Teszari
0
1
2
06.02.23
c 2
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Saveliy Ivanov
0
0
2
06.02.23
c 2
Maks Lukman
2
7
6
16
H2H
Filip Duda
1
5
7
3
14
06.02.23
c 2
Dinko Dinev
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Mazev
0
2
2
06.02.23
c 2
Nikita Ianin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikola Basic
1
6
0
5
06.02.23
c 2
Maxim Zhukov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
0
3
1
06.02.23
c 2
Jacob Bradshaw
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Backman
0
4
2
06.02.23
c 2
Aleksander Chayka
1
7
4
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
retirado
0
5
1
06.02.23
c 2
Samuel Kyjaci
2
4
6
13
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
0
11
05.02.23
c 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
13
H2H
Thorben Sannen
1
5
7
3
11
05.02.23
c 1
Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Nabatchikov
0
1
1
05.02.23
c 1
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Yamaan Bushnaq
0
1
2
05.02.23
c 1
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
4
H2H
Admir Kalender
retirado
0
1
1
05.02.23
c 1
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Bert Nuyts
0
2
3
05.02.23
c 1
Jaime Caldes
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Serazhetdinov
0
4
1
05.02.23
c 1
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Vladan Tadic
0
2
2
05.02.23
c 1
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitrii Vasilev
0
1
5
05.02.23
c 1
Roland Stuurman
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
0
0
2
05.02.23
c 1
Yu-Hsiang Su
2
6
3
10
H2H
Axel Bergdahl
1
4
6
3
05.02.23
c 1
Jonathan Backman
2
7
6
H2H
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani
0
6
5
4
05.02.23
c 1
Nikola Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Irakli Tsurtsumia
0
0
3
05.02.23
c 1
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Martinez (USA)
0
1
5
05.02.23
c 1
Luca Fantini
1
5
H2H
Egor Agafonov
retirado
0
0
05.02.23
c 1
Jesse De Jager
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Mineo
0
2
2
05.02.23
c 1
Tomas Lanik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matic Dimic
1
3
6
4
05.02.23
c 1
Peter Nad
2
6
7
H2H
Lars Goran Verwerft
0
2
5
05.02.23
c 1
Eric David Verdes
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zelimir Rudan
1
3
7
5
3
05.02.23
c 1
Semen Voronin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Filip Gabriel Bara
1
6
6
3
7
05.02.23
c 1
Jakub Kroslak
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Bassem Sobhy
0
3
3
05.02.23
c 1
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
2
2
05.02.23
c 1
Maks Lukman
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Alekseychuk
0
1
1
05.02.23
c 1
Dinko Dinev
2
6
6
H2H
George Gregoriou
0
2
2
05.02.23
c 1
Nikita Ianin
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
4
6
5
05.02.23
c 1
Maxim Zhukov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Matthew Hulme
1
6
3
8
05.02.23
c 1
Dzhordzho Binda
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
1
6
6
3
5
05.02.23
c 1
Jacob Bradshaw
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Prachar
0
0
1
05.02.23
c 1
Christian Teszari
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
3
4
05.02.23
c 1
Saveliy Ivanov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Noah Thurner
1
6
3
6
5
05.02.23
c 1
Aleksander Chayka
2
6
5
10
H2H
Karim Ibrahim
1
3
7
8
05.02.23
c 1
Martin Mazev
2
7
3
11
H2H
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov
1
6
3
6
9
05.02.23
c 1
Samuel Kyjaci
2
6
6
H2H
Taisei Kinase
0
2
2
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.23
fin
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda
2
6
7
H2H
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
5
10.02.23
1/2
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda
2
7
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son
0
6
0
3
10.02.23
1/2
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Vojtech/David Pichler
0
3
3
09.02.23
1/4
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda
2
5
7
17
H2H
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov
1
7
6
4
15
09.02.23
1/4
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes/Marco Miceli
0
3
0
09.02.23
1/4
Petr Vojtech/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia
0
2
3
09.02.23
1/4
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Fantini/Calin Manda
0
3
1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Basic/Admir Kalender
0
2
4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov/Ivan Tupotin
0
0
0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic
1
6
3
5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Kroslak/Peter Nad
0
2
4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jaime Caldes/Marco Miceli
1
7
5
4
H2H
Jesse De Jager/Roland Stuurman
retirado
0
6
3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Petr Vojtech/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
0
1
5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Luca Fantini/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli/Pietro Schiavetti
0
3
2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry
0
4
1
<