M15 Antalya 2024 Puntuación en directo

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
fin
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 2 6
Liam Gavrielides 1 0 6 0
06.04.24
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 4 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 6 3 0
06.04.24
1/2
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 3
05.04.24
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 3 2
05.04.24
1/4
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 7
David Fix 0 2 67
05.04.24
1/4
Liam Gavrielides 2 4 6 6
Niels Visker 1 6 4 0
05.04.24
1/4
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 6 3
Lewie Lane retirado 0 1 1
04.04.24
2nd round
Marlon Vankan 1 6 3 4
Eero Vasa retirado 0 4 6 0
04.04.24
2nd round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 4
04.04.24
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 6 3 7
Pavel Verbin 1 2 6 62
04.04.24
2nd round
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 2 6 0
04.04.24
2nd round
David Fix 2 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 3 3
04.04.24
2nd round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 2
04.04.24
2nd round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
02.04.24
1er ronda
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 3
Deney Wassermann retirado 0 0
02.04.24
1er ronda
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Lasse Poertner 0 1 4
02.04.24
1er ronda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 2
02.04.24
1er ronda
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 2
02.04.24
1er ronda
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 62 3
02.04.24
1er ronda
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Carboni 1 6 66 2
03.04.24
1er ronda
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 0 4 4
03.04.24
1er ronda
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Timofei Derepasko 0 2 2
03.04.24
1er ronda
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 4 1
03.04.24
1er ronda
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 0 0
03.04.24
1er ronda
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 4 2
03.04.24
1er ronda
Marlon Vankan 2 7 2 6
Artur Kukasian 1 64 6 3
03.04.24
1er ronda
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 3
03.04.24
1er ronda
Niels Visker 2 7 4 6
Jasza Szajrych 1 5 6 2
03.04.24
1er ronda
David Fix 2 6 1 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 4 6 4
03.04.24
1er ronda
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 3 3
02.04.24
calif.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 4 2
02.04.24
calif.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Hien Pham 0 2 0
02.04.24
calif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 1 2
02.04.24
calif.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 5 11
Jaycer Lyeons 1 3 7 9
02.04.24
calif.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 2 3
02.04.24
calif.
David Fix 2 4 7 10
John Sperle 1 6 65 4
02.04.24
calif.
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 3 4
02.04.24
calif.
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 2
01.04.24
c 2
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6 10
James O'Brien 1 76 4 7
01.04.24
c 2
Eero Vasa 2 6 1 10
Vojtech Mares 1 4 6 3
01.04.24
c 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 3 4
01.04.24
c 2
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Emanuele Turconi 0 2 1
01.04.24
c 2
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Artur Ibragimov 0 2 1
01.04.24
c 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 3 2
01.04.24
c 2
Hien Pham 2 7 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 62 4
01.04.24
c 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 3 10
Miko Wassermann 1 3 6 8
01.04.24
c 2
John Sperle 2 6 6
Maximo Oberto Calleri 0 2 2
01.04.24
c 2
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 4 3
01.04.24
c 2
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 1 2
01.04.24
c 2
David Fix 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 4 2
01.04.24
c 2
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 2
01.04.24
c 2
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 7
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 5 62
01.04.24
c 2
Gianluca Carlini 2 6 7
Miha Vetrih 0 3 5
01.04.24
c 2
Jay Lin Gibson 2 6 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 1 3
31.03.24
c 1
James O'Brien 2 6 6
Linus Johan Sparding 0 1 0
31.03.24
c 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Ersel Kalfaoglu 0 1 1
31.03.24
c 1
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Daniel Howard 0 3 0
31.03.24
c 1
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Zdenek Derkas 0 3 4
31.03.24
c 1
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 2 1
31.03.24
c 1
Louis Van Herck 2 6 6
Matthieu Wehner 0 0 2
31.03.24
c 1
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Twan Van Zijl 0 4 63
31.03.24
c 1
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Tomonobu Inagi 0 0 1
31.03.24
c 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Sam Linck 0 1 1
31.03.24
c 1
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 3 2
31.03.24
c 1
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 2 0
31.03.24
c 1
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 62 2
31.03.24
c 1
John Sperle 2 7 7
Sergio Badini 0 5 64
31.03.24
c 1
Vojtech Mares 2 7 6
Alan Abdullin 0 65 1
31.03.24
c 1
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 0 3
31.03.24
c 1
Miko Wassermann 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 1
31.03.24
c 1
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 2 4
31.03.24
c 1
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 1 2
31.03.24
c 1
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 7 5 4
Alexander Grekul retirado 0 6 0
31.03.24
c 1
David Fix 1 6 1
Matteo Lavizzari retirado 0 3 1
31.03.24
c 1
Yannik Kelm 2 4 6 10
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 3 6
31.03.24
c 1
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Derin Can Atacan 0 4 2
31.03.24
c 1
Tamerlan Azizov 2 6 6
Michel Delaloye 0 1 3
31.03.24
c 1
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 3
31.03.24
c 1
Norbert Kapolnasi 2 6 6
Aslan Gemuhluoglu 0 1 1
31.03.24
c 1
Vincent Marysko 2 6 1 11
Stefan Vujic 1 4 6 9
31.03.24
c 1
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Raffael Gasanov 0 0 0
31.03.24
c 1
Gianluca Carlini 2 6 6
Gabor Hornung 0 1 1
31.03.24
c 1
Jay Lin Gibson 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 5 1
31.03.24
c 1
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 6 6
Florian Kaiser 0 3 1
31.03.24
c 1
Artur Ibragimov 2 6 7
Steffan Van Weldam 0 2 5
31.03.24
c 1
Emanuele Turconi 2 6 1 12
Andrei Dumitrescu 1 3 6 10
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
fin
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Pavel Verbin 0 65 1
05.04.24
1/2
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 2 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 1 3 6 7
05.04.24
1/2
Sergey Fomin/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 66 4
04.04.24
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 w/o
Nikita Mashtakov/Eero Vasa 0
04.04.24
1/4
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian/Maxim Zhukov 0 3 4
04.04.24
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Liam Gavrielides/Yannik Kelm 0 3 60
04.04.24
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Matteo Lavizzari/Stepan Pecak 0 5 4
02.04.24
1er ronda
Artur Kukasian/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Raffael Gasanov/Alexander Lauinger 0 5 3
02.04.24
1er ronda
Nikita Mashtakov/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin/Amir Milushev 0 1 2
02.04.24
1er ronda
Matteo Lavizzari/Stepan Pecak 2 3 6 10
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 1 6 2 8
03.04.24
1er ronda
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 0 3 4
03.04.24
1er ronda
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 2
03.04.24
1er ronda
Liam Gavrielides/Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 3
03.04.24
1er ronda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio/Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 2
03.04.24
1er ronda
Sergey Fomin/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev/Kirill Kalennik 0 5 2
<