W60 Canberra 2023 Puntuación en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
WTA: Adelaide
WTA: Auckland
WTA: Australia
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W40 Nonthaburi
WTA: W60 Canberra
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
W60 Canberra live, $60K
W60 Canberra
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
07.01.23
fin
Katie Boulter
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
3
2
06.01.23
1/2
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste
0
2
2
06.01.23
1/2
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
w/o
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
0
05.01.23
1/4
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Eva Lys
1
2
7
3
05.01.23
1/4
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Heather Watson
0
1
3
05.01.23
1/4
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
4
4
05.01.23
1/4
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
1
3
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
1
7
9
2
4
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Heather Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
0
0
3
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Katie Boulter
2
6
7
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
0
5
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
2
2
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
0
3
4
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
4
4
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Eva Lys
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
6
3
0
04.01.23
2
nd
round
Hailey Baptiste
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
1
6
5
2
02.01.23
1er ronda
Lesya Tsurenko
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
6
4
2
02.01.23
1er ronda
Heather Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
0
4
1
02.01.23
1er ronda
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Na-Lae Han
0
0
1
02.01.23
1er ronda
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
6
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
1
4
7
7
3
02.01.23
1er ronda
Daria Snigur
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
1
3
6
4
03.01.23
1er ronda
Nigina Abduraimova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
5
3
03.01.23
1er ronda
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
4
03.01.23
1er ronda
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
3
4
03.01.23
1er ronda
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Arianne Hartono
0
3
1
03.01.23
1er ronda
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
4
3
03.01.23
1er ronda
Eva Lys
2
6
4
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
3
6
4
03.01.23
1er ronda
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
7
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
3
5
03.01.23
1er ronda
Diane Parry
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ashlyn Krueger
1
6
3
6
1
03.01.23
1er ronda
Elina Avanesyan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Petra Hule
1
6
4
2
03.01.23
1er ronda
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Talia Gibson
0
4
4
03.01.23
1er ronda
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
4
4
02.01.23
calif.
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
2
3
02.01.23
calif.
Anastasia Gasanova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Destanee Aiava
1
6
3
6
4
02.01.23
calif.
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Bejlek
0
4
2
02.01.23
calif.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Arianne Hartono
0
3
3
02.01.23
calif.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
0
3
1
02.01.23
calif.
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
1
3
02.01.23
calif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Eala
1
6
4
4
02.01.23
calif.
Ashlyn Krueger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
1
7
8
2
2
01.01.23
c 1
Robin Anderson
2
5
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
1
7
3
4
01.01.23
c 1
Eudice Wong Chong
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
0
4
2
01.01.23
c 1
Arianne Hartono
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
2
6
6
6
01.01.23
c 1
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
0
1
2
01.01.23
c 1
Kaylah Mcphee
2
7
2
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
1
5
6
6
2
01.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Gasanova
2
7
6
H2H
Sonay Kartal
0
5
4
01.01.23
c 1
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
4
4
01.01.23
c 1
Destanee Aiava
2
7
6
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
6
2
4
01.01.23
c 1
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
3
2
01.01.23
c 1
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Naito
0
4
2
01.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
1
1
01.01.23
c 1
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
0
3
3
01.01.23
c 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Catherine Aulia
0
0
2
01.01.23
c 1
Ashlyn Krueger
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Montgomery
0
4
5
01.01.23
c 1
Alexandra Eala
2
6
7
H2H
Marcela Zacarias
0
3
6
0
01.01.23
c 1
Sara Bejlek
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
2
1
W60 Canberra
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
06.01.23
fin
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Anderson/Hailey Baptiste
0
4
5
06.01.23
1/2
Robin Anderson/Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
3
2
06.01.23
1/2
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
0
11
H2H
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery
1
2
6
9
05.01.23
1/4
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Alana Parnaby
0
2
3
05.01.23
1/4
Elina Avanesyan/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
3
05.01.23
1/4
Robin Anderson/Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang
0
3
4
05.01.23
1/4
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule
0
2
2
03.01.23
1er ronda
Michaela Bayerlova/Alana Parnaby
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage/Heather Watson
1
6
2
6
04.01.23
1er ronda
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Simona Waltert
0
3
4
04.01.23
1er ronda
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery
2
6
5
10
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder
1
1
7
5
04.01.23
1er ronda
Elina Avanesyan/Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
w/o
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Darya Astakhova
0
04.01.23
1er ronda
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Bejlek/Barbora Palicova
0
4
2
04.01.23
1er ronda
Robin Anderson/Hailey Baptiste
2
6
7
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong/Natalija Stevanovic
0
3
5
04.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Mcdonald/Sarah Rokusek
0
2
0
04.01.23
1er ronda
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
w/o
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund/Astra Sharma
0
<