W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 Puntuación en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
WTA: Lyon
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Cali
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W40 Mexico City
WTA: W40 Porto
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W60 Rome
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
05.02.23
fin
Darya Shauha
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
1
6
3
3
04.02.23
1/2
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
0
2
2
04.02.23
1/2
Darya Shauha
2
7
6
H2H
Klaudija Bubelyte
0
6
3
1
03.02.23
1/4
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Waligora
0
3
3
03.02.23
1/4
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Emilija Tverijonaite
0
0
0
03.02.23
1/4
Darya Shauha
2
2
7
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova
1
6
5
1
03.02.23
1/4
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
7
6
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
5
3
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Michika Ozeki
2
6
6
H2H
Cherry Kim
0
2
1
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
1
1
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Drugdova
0
0
4
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Darya Shauha
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Dal
0
2
1
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Kira Pavlova
2
7
0
6
H2H
Radka Zelnickova
1
5
6
0
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
4
3
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Emilija Tverijonaite
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
1
6
6
2
3
02.02.23
2
nd
round
Amelia Waligora
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Pedone
0
3
2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Michika Ozeki
2
1
7
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
1
6
5
1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova
0
3
4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Cherry Kim
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sara Milanese
1
6
1
3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Katarina Kuzmova
2
7
6
H2H
Man Ying Maggie Ng
0
5
0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Selina Dal
2
3
6
6
H2H
Barbora Michalkova
1
6
2
3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ivana Sebestova
2
7
6
H2H
Eunchae Kim
0
5
1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Radka Zelnickova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Bojica
0
0
4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
0
2
3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Darya Shauha
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
1
2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Apalikhina
0
3
2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Kira Pavlova
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
4
4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Georgia Pedone
2
6
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
0
3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
4
2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Salma Drugdova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Krokhina
0
1
1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Emilija Tverijonaite
2
6
6
H2H
Yujiao Che
0
1
1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Amelia Waligora
2
6
6
H2H
Nicol Benesova
0
0
3
31.01.23
calif.
Cherry Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Stagno
0
2
3
31.01.23
calif.
Nina Rudiukova
2
6
6
H2H
Beverley Nyangon
0
1
2
31.01.23
calif.
Anastasiya Apalikhina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
0
2
1
31.01.23
calif.
Salma Drugdova
2
6
7
H2H
Fatma Idrizovic
0
1
6
3
31.01.23
calif.
Emilija Tverijonaite
2
6
6
H2H
Iuliia Iudenko
0
0
4
31.01.23
calif.
Sara Milanese
2
0
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
1
6
4
8
31.01.23
calif.
Yujiao Che
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
5
6
6
31.01.23
calif.
Eunchae Kim
2
5
6
11
H2H
Virginia Ferrara
1
7
4
9
30.01.23
c 2
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Yinong Ma
0
0
1
30.01.23
c 2
Cherry Kim
2
7
6
H2H
Lidiia Rasskovskaia
0
5
3
30.01.23
c 2
Nina Rudiukova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Klimchuk
0
0
3
30.01.23
c 2
Beatrice Stagno
2
6
7
10
H2H
Cecilia Manitto
1
7
7
5
6
30.01.23
c 2
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Eunji Lim
0
4
0
30.01.23
c 2
Anastasiya Apalikhina
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radisic
0
3
3
30.01.23
c 2
Salma Drugdova
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee
0
1
2
30.01.23
c 2
Emilija Tverijonaite
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzanna Kubacha
0
2
3
30.01.23
c 2
Fatma Idrizovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sereda
0
1
1
30.01.23
c 2
Virginia Ferrara
2
2
6
10
H2H
Martina Smolenova
1
6
2
4
30.01.23
c 2
Sara Milanese
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Gurianova
0
0
0
30.01.23
c 2
Iuliia Iudenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu
0
2
2
30.01.23
c 2
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Sysoeva
0
1
6
3
30.01.23
c 2
Yujiao Che
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Mishieva
0
1
2
30.01.23
c 2
Eunchae Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Popova
0
1
1
30.01.23
c 2
Beverley Nyangon
2
6
6
14
H2H
Georgia Kalamaris
1
3
7
5
12
29.01.23
c 1
Cherry Kim
1
1
H2H
Kate Zueva
retirado
0
1
29.01.23
c 1
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Durska
0
3
0
29.01.23
c 1
Salma Drugdova
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Otzipka
0
6
4
3
29.01.23
c 1
Martina Smolenova
2
6
6
H2H
Reece Viola Hamilton
0
2
1
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.23
fin
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni
1
3
7
5
3
03.02.23
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha
2
6
7
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno
0
2
6
4
03.02.23
1/2
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
5
6
10
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova
1
7
3
3
02.02.23
1/4
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova
2
6
7
H2H
Stefania Bojica/Zuzanna Kubacha
0
1
5
02.02.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Idrizovic/Maria Sara Popa
0
1
3
02.02.23
1/4
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno
2
7
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki
0
5
3
02.02.23
1/4
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
7
1
10
H2H
Klaudija Bubelyte/Ho Ching Wu
1
6
6
6
6
31.01.23
1er ronda
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki
2
6
4
10
H2H
Chiara Girelli/Amelia Waligora
1
4
6
5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cherry Kim/Eunji Lim
1
2
7
5
7
31.01.23
1er ronda
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Popova/Maja Radisic
0
2
2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Fatma Idrizovic/Maria Sara Popa
2
7
7
H2H
Jana Otzipka/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
0
5
6
3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno
2
1
6
10
H2H
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
1
6
0
8
31.01.23
1er ronda
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
7
H2H
Eunchae Kim/Eun Ji Lee
0
3
5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Klaudija Bubelyte/Ho Ching Wu
2
6
7
H2H
Selina Dal/Man Ying Maggie Ng
0
4
6
3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Stefania Bojica/Zuzanna Kubacha
2
6
6
H2H
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Radka Zelnickova
0
1
1
<