W15 Monastir 2023 Puntuación en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
WTA: Reus
WTA: Saint-Malo
WTA: W100 Bonita Springs
WTA: W100 Wiesbaden
WTA: W25 Alaminos Larnaca
WTA: W25 Nottingham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25+H Tossa de
WTA: W40 Tbilisi
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Gifu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Varberg
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
07.05.23
fin
Julia Stamatova
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Villet
0
3
6
5
06.05.23
1/2
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Vaishnavi Adkar
0
4
2
06.05.23
1/2
Marie Villet
2
7
6
H2H
Salma Drugdova
0
6
2
2
05.05.23
1/4
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Pfeifer
0
4
1
05.05.23
1/4
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Beverley Nyangon
0
3
1
05.05.23
1/4
Salma Drugdova
2
6
6
H2H
Zdena Safarova
0
3
1
05.05.23
1/4
Vaishnavi Adkar
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Bougouffa
0
1
0
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
2
2
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Vernet
0
4
2
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Zdena Safarova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
1
2
6
3
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Lara Pfeifer
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Tedesco
0
3
4
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Hanna Bougouffa
2
7
6
H2H
Camilla Gennaro
0
5
3
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Salma Drugdova
2
7
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
0
5
3
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Beverley Nyangon
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alicja Formella
1
6
3
6
10
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Vaishnavi Adkar
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Karner
0
2
4
02.05.23
1er ronda
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Teja Tirunelveli
0
2
2
02.05.23
1er ronda
Jennifer Luikham
2
6
0
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
1
2
6
4
02.05.23
1er ronda
Nina Rudiukova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca
0
2
3
02.05.23
1er ronda
Carola Cavelli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
1
6
4
4
02.05.23
1er ronda
Alicja Formella
2
6
6
H2H
Isha Budwal
0
3
2
02.05.23
1er ronda
Zdena Safarova
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Zaremba
0
0
1
02.05.23
1er ronda
Caroline Vernet
2
6
7
H2H
Agostina Breval
0
0
5
02.05.23
1er ronda
Salma Drugdova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Shebekina
0
0
1
03.05.23
1er ronda
Marie Villet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Wang
1
6
3
3
03.05.23
1er ronda
Giulia Tedesco
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
1
0
03.05.23
1er ronda
Lara Pfeifer
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Avataneo
0
4
2
03.05.23
1er ronda
Hanna Bougouffa
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Repac
0
2
1
03.05.23
1er ronda
Elena Karner
1
3
7
H2H
Lisa Mays
retirado
0
6
5
03.05.23
1er ronda
Camilla Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
1
1
03.05.23
1er ronda
Beverley Nyangon
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
0
5
0
03.05.23
1er ronda
Vaishnavi Adkar
2
6
6
H2H
Jiayu Xu
0
0
1
02.05.23
calif.
Saumya Vig
2
7
6
13
H2H
Maddalena Giordano
1
6
5
7
11
11
02.05.23
calif.
Giulia Tedesco
2
7
6
H2H
Greta Medeghini
0
5
1
02.05.23
calif.
Jiaqi Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Yifei Huang
0
2
0
02.05.23
calif.
Jiayu Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Lakshmi Gowda
0
1
2
02.05.23
calif.
Hanna Bougouffa
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
2
1
02.05.23
calif.
Sofia Avataneo
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Wise
0
3
3
02.05.23
calif.
Beverley Nyangon
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdaous Bahri
0
3
4
02.05.23
calif.
Vaishnavi Adkar
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Veleva
0
2
2
01.05.23
c 2
Saumya Vig
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
1
7
0
8
01.05.23
c 2
Diana Maria Mihail
2
6
6
H2H
Ximena Senties
0
0
1
01.05.23
c 2
Ferdaous Bahri
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Thomas Iglesias
0
4
2
01.05.23
c 2
Giulia Tedesco
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo
0
1
1
01.05.23
c 2
Jiaqi Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Cleanne Pickel
0
1
0
01.05.23
c 2
Maddalena Giordano
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
2
1
01.05.23
c 2
Greta Medeghini
2
6
6
H2H
Lucy Dawson
0
2
3
01.05.23
c 2
Jiayu Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Chahd Berriri
0
1
1
01.05.23
c 2
Viktoria Veleva
2
6
6
H2H
Chandre Boshoff
0
0
0
01.05.23
c 2
Hanna Bougouffa
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Ajimi
0
1
0
01.05.23
c 2
Anna Wise
1
def.
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
0
01.05.23
c 2
Sofia Avataneo
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Bertonazzi
0
4
3
01.05.23
c 2
Lakshmi Gowda
2
6
7
H2H
Shria Atturu
0
2
5
01.05.23
c 2
Yifei Huang
1
w/o
H2H
Amira Bargaoui
0
01.05.23
c 2
Beverley Nyangon
2
6
6
H2H
Theodora Degelow
0
3
1
01.05.23
c 2
Vaishnavi Adkar
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Barry
0
4
1
30.04.23
c 1
Diana Maria Mihail
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Peres
0
4
1
30.04.23
c 1
Jiayu Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Nao Phang Ziyi
0
2
1
30.04.23
c 1
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
2
2
6
10
H2H
Wei Zheng
1
6
4
6
30.04.23
c 1
Amira Bargaoui
2
6
4
10
H2H
Naomi Jackson
1
4
6
5
30.04.23
c 1
Anna Wise
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Kashyrina
0
0
5
30.04.23
c 1
Valentina Bertonazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Gabriela Serrano
0
0
1
30.04.23
c 1
Lena Thomas Iglesias
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Sarkis
0
0
0
30.04.23
c 1
Lucy Dawson
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Peres
1
3
6
8
30.04.23
c 1
Lakshmi Gowda
2
6
7
H2H
Anjali Kotecha
0
2
6
4
30.04.23
c 1
Cleanne Pickel
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gilich
0
2
1
30.04.23
c 1
Sarah Barry
2
6
3
11
H2H
Khadija Ben Salem
1
0
6
9
30.04.23
c 1
Theodora Degelow
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Margaria
0
1
1
01.05.23
c 1
Alisa Yakimakho
2
6
6
H2H
Tippi Dalle-Grave
0
4
2
W15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
07.05.23
fin
Zdena Safarova/Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova/Elizaveta Shebekina
0
0
4
05.05.23
1/2
Zdena Safarova/Marie Villet
2
6
7
H2H
Vaishnavi Adkar/Saumya Vig
0
2
6
1
05.05.23
1/2
Nina Rudiukova/Elizaveta Shebekina
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Camilla Gennaro
0
4
4
04.05.23
1/4
Vaishnavi Adkar/Saumya Vig
2
6
7
H2H
Ximena Senties/Lena Thomas Iglesias
0
0
5
04.05.23
1/4
Zdena Safarova/Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Shria Atturu/Maddalena Giordano
0
0
4
04.05.23
1/4
Giuliana Bestetti/Camilla Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Avataneo/Viktoria Veleva
0
0
2
04.05.23
1/4
Nina Rudiukova/Elizaveta Shebekina
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli/Giulia Tedesco
0
3
3
02.05.23
1er ronda
Vaishnavi Adkar/Saumya Vig
2
7
6
H2H
Tippi Dalle-Grave/Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
5
1
02.05.23
1er ronda
Shria Atturu/Maddalena Giordano
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gilich/Martyna Zaremba
0
2
3
02.05.23
1er ronda
Sofia Avataneo/Viktoria Veleva
2
6
6
H2H
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem
0
3
1
02.05.23
1er ronda
Giuliana Bestetti/Camilla Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail/Caroline Vernet
0
3
2
03.05.23
1er ronda
Ximena Senties/Lena Thomas Iglesias
1
w/o
H2H
Lisa Mays/Jiaqi Wang
0
03.05.23
1er ronda
Zdena Safarova/Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Alicja Formella
0
1
3
03.05.23
1er ronda
Carola Cavelli/Giulia Tedesco
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Drugdova/Beverley Nyangon
0
4
4
03.05.23
1er ronda
Nina Rudiukova/Elizaveta Shebekina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jennifer Luikham/Teja Tirunelveli
1
4
6
8
<