Bari - arcilla |
06.09.23 1er ronda | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Anna Siskova | 1-6, 1-6 | | detalles del partido |
Barranquilla - difícil |
19.08.23 fin | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail | 6-72, 5-7 | | detalles del partido |
18.08.23 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot/Carole Monnet | 7-5, 6-1 | | detalles del partido |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | detalles del partido |
Hamburg - arcilla |
23.07.23 1er ronda | vs. Alena Fomina/Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
Palermo - arcilla |
17.07.23 1er ronda | vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia | 1-6, 1-6 | | detalles del partido |
W60 Rome - arcilla |
16.07.23 fin | vs. Yuliya Hatouka/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | detalles del partido |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava/Seone Mendez | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalles del partido |
Valencia - arcilla |
15.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina/Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
La Bisbal - arcilla |
08.06.23 1/2 | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Rebeka Masarova | 5-7, 6-74 | | detalles del partido |
06.06.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu/Renata Zarazua | 7-64, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
W60 Brescia - arcilla |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Mai Hontama/Moyuka Uchijima | 5-7, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
31.05.23 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail/Marcela Zacarias | Despina Papamichail/Marcela Zacarias/Rebeca Pereira - walk over | | detalles del partido |
31.05.23 1er ronda | vs. Georgia Pedone/Lisa Pigato | Georgia Pedone/Lisa Pigato/Rebeca Pereira - walk over | | detalles del partido |
Florence - arcilla |
15.05.23 1er ronda | vs. Vivian Heisen/Ingrid Neel | 6-79, 3-6 | | detalles del partido |
Billie Jean - arcilla |
15.04.23 | vs. Berta Bonardi/Guillermina Naya | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | detalles del partido |
14.04.23 | vs. Alexa Guarachi/Antonia Vergara Rivera | 7-63, 6-76, 6-1 | | detalles del partido |
13.04.23 | vs. Deborah Dominguez Collado/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-3, 6-0 | | detalles del partido |
12.04.23 | vs. Romina Ccuno/Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-1, 7-61 | | detalles del partido |
11.04.23 | vs. Catalina Padilla Udaeta/Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
Bogota - arcilla |
06.04.23 1/4 | vs. Lidziya Marozava/Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detalles del partido |
05.04.23 1er ronda | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Andrea Gamiz | 6-7, 7-69, 10-7 | | detalles del partido |
San Luis - arcilla |
29.03.23 1er ronda | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detalles del partido |
Monterrey - difícil |
05.03.23 fin | vs. Kimberly Birrell/Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | | detalles del partido |
03.03.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse | Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse/Rebeca Pereira - walk over | | detalles del partido |
01.03.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag | 7-63, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
27.02.23 1er ronda | vs. Marcela Zacarias/Renata Zarazua | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | | detalles del partido |
W60+H Irapuato - difícil |
14.02.23 1er ronda | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Astra Sharma | 2-6, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
W40 Mexico - difícil |
11.02.23 fin | vs. Despina Papamichail/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | | detalles del partido |