Tenis en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Dallas
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Tenerife 3 Challenger
ATP: Vilnius Challenger
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palm Coast
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Bath
ATP: M25 Burnie
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Vila Real
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
08.02. / Miér
08.02. / Miér
««
Abril 2024
»»
Lun
Mar
Miér
Jue
Vie
Sáb
Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Cordoba
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Joao Sousa
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
6
5
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
2
6
4
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
5
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
7
4
3
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
3
4
Dallas
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Diallo
1
4
7
5
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Oscar Otte
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
1
4
6
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
2
4
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
1
3
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Yibing Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
6
1
4
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Jeff Wolf
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Albot
0
3
6
5
M15 Grenoble
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Francois Musitelli
0
3
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Paul Cayre
2
6
1
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
2
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jakob Schnaitter
2
7
3
7
H2H
Marvin Moeller
1
6
1
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Inchauspe
0
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Louis Dussin
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Debru
0
5
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
7
7
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
0
6
6
6
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Timo Legout
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Tom Paris
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Deschamps
0
3
6
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Antoine Ghibaudo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Minakov
0
1
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Romain Faucon
2
6
3
7
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
4
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Loann Massard
2
6
5
6
H2H
Amaury Raynel
1
4
7
4
M15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Tao Mu
2
6
6
H2H
Mikail Alimli
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Chessari
0
2
0
08.02.23
1er ronda
Taisei Ichikawa
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman
0
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Fabrizio Andaloro
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
0
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Olaf Pieczkowski
2
7
6
H2H
Dali Blanch
0
5
0
M15 Palm Coast
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
1
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jacob Brumm
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
1
3
7
5
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
3
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Isaiah Strode
2
6
5
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
1
1
7
0
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jaycer Lyeons
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lakoseljac
0
4
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Matthew Segura
2
7
5
6
H2H
Arthur Bonnaud
1
5
7
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elijah Strode
1
6
3
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ozan Baris
1
7
4
4
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
3
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Buitrago
0
1
0
08.02.23
1er ronda
Victor Lilov
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
0
3
3
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Pierre Delage
1
1
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
1
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Boris Pokotilov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jacob Bradshaw
1
6
3
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Koray Kirci
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt
0
6
5
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Boris Butulija
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tristan Mccormick
1
6
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
3
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jiri Barnat
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
1
1
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Peter Fajta
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Ianin
0
6
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Luca Fantini
2
7
4
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
5
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Szymon Kielan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bor Artnak
1
6
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew William Donald
0
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Petr Vojtech
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Alexandru Teglas
0
3
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Maks Lukman
2
6
6
H2H
Myroslav Bondar
0
0
1
M25 Bath
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Daniel Cox
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
0
2
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
7
H2H
Toby Martin
0
2
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Jones
0
2
6
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Henri Squire
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
3
6
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
6
H2H
Damian Rodriguez
1
7
6
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Marcello Serafini
0
1
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Sean Hodkin
2
5
7
6
H2H
James Davis
1
7
6
0
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
George Houghton
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Gavrielides
0
4
0
08.02.23
1er ronda
Hamish Stewart
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
6
5
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Harry Wendelken
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones
1
6
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Patrick Brady
2
6
6
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
1
7
4
4
6
4
M25 Burnie
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Maxime Chazal
2
1
6
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
1
6
3
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
7
H2H
Corey Gaal
0
2
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jake Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
1
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Oster
0
1
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Matthew Christopher Romios
2
7
4
7
H2H
Derek Pham
1
6
4
6
6
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Adam Walton
2
6
6
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Tristan Schoolkate
2
6
6
H2H
Zaharije-Zak Talic
0
2
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Philip Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
3
2
M25 Vila Real
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
6
4
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Duarte Vale
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Mensik
0
1
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
August Holmgren
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
0
4
4
Montpellier
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
4
7
12
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
1
7
2
0
H2H
Ugo Humbert
retirado
0
6
6
0
08.02.23
1er ronda
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
4
0
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Jannik Sinner
1
w/o
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Arthur Fils
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
3
4
Tenerife 3 Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
0
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
4
6
3
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
3
6
5
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
7
9
3
4
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
1
6
3
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
retirado
0
2
1
08.02.23
2
nd
round
Matteo Gigante
2
5
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
1
7
2
2
Vilnius Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Ricardas Berankis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Stricker
0
3
1
08.02.23
1er ronda
Laurent Lokoli
2
0
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
6
2
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
4
3
Cordoba
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini
1
3
6
7
08.02.23
1er ronda
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Nikola Cacic
0
5
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
1
10
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori
1
4
6
3
Dallas
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pranav Kumar/Adam Neff
1
3
7
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez
1
7
5
3
7
08.02.23
1er ronda
Treat Conrad Huey/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Hunter Reese
0
1
6
7
08.02.23
1er ronda
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Radu Albot/Jordan Thompson
1
3
6
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/John-Patrick Smith
0
2
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
William Blumberg/Miomir Kecmanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski
0
6
1
3
M15 Grenoble
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
7
H2H
Enzo Galabertier/Sagar Mittal
0
2
5
08.02.23
1/4
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel
0
3
1
M15 Palm Coast
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1/4
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez
0
1
4
08.02.23
1/4
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
6
7
H2H
Jacob Brumm/Matias Soto
0
3
6
4
08.02.23
1/4
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov
0
3
3
08.02.23
1/4
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Daciek/Leonardo Vega
0
4
1
M25 Burnie
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Corey Gaal/Rhys Searant
2
6
7
H2H
Jayden Court/William Ma
0
4
6
2
M25 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Amr Elsayed/Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
0
Montpellier
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
0
6
2
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez
1
w/o
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
0
08.02.23
1er ronda
Andreas Mies/John Peers
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek
0
4
4
Tenerife 3 Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Gian Marco Moroni/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Garcia/Hillel Rousseau
0
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Andrew Harris/Christian Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen
0
4
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Fabian Marozsan
0
4
5
08.02.23
1/4
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Stefano Travaglia
0
4
6
3
08.02.23
1er ronda
Ruben Gonzales/Fernando Romboli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
4
6
8
Vilnius Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.23
1er ronda
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tadas Babelis/Vilius Gaubas
1
4
6
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
3
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Artem Sitak
0
0
3
08.02.23
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Ritschard/Dominic Stricker
0
08.02.23
1er ronda
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petros Tsitsipas
0
6
4
4
08.02.23
1er ronda
Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Kai Wehnelt
0
2
2
08.02.23
1er ronda
Edas Butvilas/Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
4
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Julian Ocleppo
1
3
6
7
<