Guangzhou Challenger - difícil |
13.09.23 1er ronda | vs. Alex Bolt/Luke Saville | 1-6, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Hong - difícil |
05.09.23 1er ronda | vs. Ye Cong Mo/Bang Shuo Yin | 6-72, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Hong - difícil |
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | detalles del partido |
30.08.23 1er ronda | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan/Ki Lung Ng | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Jakarta - difícil |
18.08.23 1/2 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 7-67, 9-11 | | detalles del partido |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yuta Kawahashi/Jea Moon Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
16.08.23 1er ronda | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian/Patrik Oplustil | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Jakarta - difícil |
12.08.23 fin | vs. Seon Yong Han/Jea Moon Lee | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | | detalles del partido |
11.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sora Fukuda/Yuta Kawahashi | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | | detalles del partido |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara/Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-1, 7-64 | | detalles del partido |
09.08.23 1er ronda | vs. Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Jakarta - difícil |
30.06.23 1/2 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha | 4-6, 5-7 | | detalles del partido |
29.06.23 1/4 | vs. Koki Matsuda/Taketo Takamisawa | 6-2, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
28.06.23 1er ronda | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau/Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim | 6-3, 6-0 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Jakarta - difícil |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Siddhant Banthia/Nitin Kumar Sinha | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | | detalles del partido |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kazuma Kawachi/Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
21.06.23 1er ronda | vs. Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto | 7-62, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Jakarta - difícil |
10.06.23 fin | vs. Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Omar Fields/Omar Jasika | 6-1, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
09.06.23 1/2 | vs. Pruchya Isarow/Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
07.06.23 1er ronda | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Mao Takada | 6-2, 7-5 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Jakarta - difícil |
03.06.23 fin | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 1-6 | | detalles del partido |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki/Takeru Yuzuki | 7-5, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto | 7-63, 1-6, 10-4 | | detalles del partido |
30.05.23 1er ronda | vs. Arjun Mehrotra/Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Jakarta - difícil |
27.04.23 1/4 | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow | 6-73, 3-6 | | detalles del partido |
25.04.23 1er ronda | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang/Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 5-7, 3-1, Tsung-Hao Huang/Chak Lam Coleman Wong - retirado | | detalles del partido |
M25 Jakarta - difícil |
19.04.23 1er ronda | vs. Yeongseok Jeong/Jea Moon Lee | 7-5, 5-7, 9-11 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Jakarta - difícil |
11.04.23 1er ronda | vs. Yunseong Chung/Yeongseok Jeong | 5-7, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Calabasas - difícil |
25.03.23 1/4 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis/Luke Saville | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |