M25 Pardubice - arcilla |
20.09.23 1er ronda | vs. Matej Dodig/Jan Hrazdil | 6-74, 1-6 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Sion - arcilla |
30.08.23 1/4 | vs. Adrien Berrut/Matteo Lavizzari | 6-70, 6-2, 6-10 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Caslano - arcilla |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
23.08.23 1er ronda | vs. Andrey Chepelev/Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Telfs - arcilla |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 7-611, 6-73, 10-12 | | detalles del partido |
18.07.23 1er ronda | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Most - arcilla |
23.05.23 1er ronda | vs. Hynek Barton/Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 7-65, 4-10 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Prague - arcilla |
17.05.23 1er ronda | vs. Jan Hrazdil/Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Trnava - I. difícil |
30.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
28.03.23 1er ronda | vs. Marek Nano/Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 7-64 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Vila - difícil |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Gregoire Jacq/Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 6-74 | | detalles del partido |
07.02.23 1er ronda | vs. Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, 6-74, 10-8 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Bressuire - I. difícil |
18.01.23 1/4 | vs. Gregoire Jacq/Tristan Lamasine | 6-72, 3-6 | | detalles del partido |
17.01.23 1er ronda | vs. Mikalai Haliak/Tommaso Vola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Veigy - alfombra |
12.01.23 1/4 | vs. Zvonimir Babic/Niklas Schell | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | | detalles del partido |
11.01.23 1er ronda | vs. Alberto Morolli/Leonardo Taddia | 7-62, 7-65 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Prostejov - arcilla |
28.09.22 1er ronda | vs. Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik | 2-6, 3-6 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Pardubice - arcilla |
21.09.22 1er ronda | vs. Hazem Naow/John Sperle | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Sierre - arcilla |
31.08.22 1er ronda | vs. Brian Battistone/Leo Galliano | 3-6, 5-7 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Caslano - arcilla |
26.08.22 1/2 | vs. Kai Wehnelt/Patrick Zahraj | 1-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
25.08.22 1/4 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis/Ottaviano Martini | 7-5, 7-5 | | detalles del partido |
23.08.22 1er ronda | vs. Tim Handel/Jimmy Yang | 6-77, 7-63, 12-10 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Ystad - arcilla |
09.08.22 1er ronda | vs. Leo Borg/Michael Minasyan | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Lodz - arcilla |
27.07.22 1er ronda | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi/Federico Campana | 4-6, 2-6 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Metzingen - arcilla |
21.07.22 1/4 | vs. Kevin Humpfner/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 6-719, 3-6 | | detalles del partido |
19.07.22 1er ronda | vs. Arthur Bonnaud/Caspar Schuetze | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | | detalles del partido |
M25 Poprad - arcilla |
30.06.22 1/4 | vs. Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 4-6 | | detalles del partido |
28.06.22 1er ronda | vs. Ammar Elamin/Tom Evans | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalles del partido |
M15 Kamen - arcilla |
23.06.22 1/4 | vs. Stefano Battaglino/Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-75, 7-5, 8-10 | | detalles del partido |
22.06.22 1er ronda | vs. Ivan Nedelko/Yan Sabanin | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | | detalles del partido |