Tenis en directo

atp solo I. difícil Holland Rotterdam juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 2 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 4
Holger Rune retirado 0 4 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 7 3 6
Maxime Cressy 1 5 6 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 4 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 3
atp solo arcilla Argentina Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 1 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 2 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 3
atp solo difícil India Chennai Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Hamad Medjedovic 0 2 63
16.02.23
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 3 6 6
Jason Jung 1 6 2 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 5 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 3 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3 4
atp solo I. difícil France Cherbourg Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 7
Evan Furness 1 75 1 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Joris De Loore 0 5 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 1 2
atp solo difícil USA Delray Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 0 5 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 4 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 2 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 5 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Xiaofei Wang 0 2 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 7
Gerard Campana Lee 0 2 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 2 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 1 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
atp solo I. difícil Germany M15 Oberhaching juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Tom Paris 0 4 64
16.02.23
2nd round
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 4 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 1 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 2 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 4 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 4 6 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 3 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 7 7
Lukas Pokorny 0 64 65
16.02.23
2nd round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Dylan Dietrich 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 3 4
16.02.23
2nd round
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 3 6
Yeongseok Jeong 1 4 6 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Johannes Ingildsen 2 7 6
Marco Miceli 0 63 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 76 4 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 2 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Evgeny Philippov 0 1 63
16.02.23
2nd round
Szymon Kielan 2 7 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 66 4
atp solo arcilla USA M15 Weston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 6 7 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 1 71 610 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 6
Kyle Kang 0 64 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Juan David Velasquez 0 5 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 2 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Ignacio Buse 2 5 6 6
Cooper Williams 1 7 3 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 2 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Aidan Kim 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 61 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 7
Alexander Donski 0 63 62
16.02.23
2nd round
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 4 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 2 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Arthur Bouquier 2 1 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 1 6 2 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 4 2
atp solo difícil Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 2 7 6
Jesse Flores 1 6 65 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 1 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 1 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 6 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 2 7
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 2 6 65
16.02.23
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Thomas Brown 0 64 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Adam Walton 2 6 7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Aidan Mayo 2 4 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 1 6 4 4
atp solo difícil Portugal M25 Vila Real juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 4 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 4 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 1 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 0 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 61
16.02.23
2nd round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 5 6
Julio Cesar Porras 1 5 7 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 1 3
atp solo difícil Bahrain Manama Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 4 6
Alexandre Muller 1 4 6 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 1 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 1 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 4 6 3
wta solo difícil Qatar Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 2
16.02.23
1/4
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6 7
Caroline Garcia 1 2 75 65
16.02.23
1/4
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 3 6
Cori Gauff 1 2 6 1
16.02.23
1/4
Iga Swiatek 1 w/o
Belinda Bencic 0
wta solo difícil Malaysia W15 Ipoh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Anja Nayar 0 5 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Jaeda Daniel 2 7 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 5 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Hanyu Guo 2 6 7
Han Shi 0 3 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3
Shuo Feng retirado 0 2 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 4 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 2 0
wta solo arcilla India W15 Jhajjar juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 5 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 1 4 7 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia 0 0 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 3 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Humera Baharmus 2 6 4 7
Julia Lovqvist 1 4 6 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 1 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Alexandra Iordache 2 7 7
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 5 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Sandeepti Singh Rao 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 65 2
wta solo difícil Spain W15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Noemi Basiletti 0 4 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 4 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 3 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 1 4 6 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 7
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 2 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Qavia Lopez 2 7 7
Shavit Kimchi 0 67 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Ariana Geerlings 2 3 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 6 4 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Tianmi Mi 2 6 4 6
Laura Mair 1 4 6 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 4 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 4 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 6
Jade Bornay 0 5 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 7
Tanisha Kashyap 0 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 7
Eleni Christofi 0 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 1 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 3 6
Beatrice Ricci 1 3 6 4
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 5 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 2 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Dayeon Back 2 6 5 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 3 7 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 0 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 3 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 1 6 1 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Emilija Tverijonaite 1 w/o
Aurora Zantedeschi 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Luca Udvardy 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Lavinia Tanasie 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 1 6 2 4
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Glasgow juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Heather Watson 2 3 7 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 5 65
16.02.23
1/4
Marie Benoit 1 7 3 3
Alice Robbe retirado 0 6 1
16.02.23
1/4
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 1 2
16.02.23
1/4
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 3 3
wta solo difícil Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
3er ronda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Jessica Failla 0 611 4
16.02.23
3er ronda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 4 6
Clara Vlasselaer 1 2 6 1
16.02.23
3er ronda
Arianne Hartono 2 3 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 6 2 2
16.02.23
3er ronda
Sofia Sewing 2 7 3 6
Sara Daavettila 1 5 6 1
16.02.23
3er ronda
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 2
16.02.23
3er ronda
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 3 2
16.02.23
3er ronda
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 4 6
Makenna Jones 1 0 6 3
16.02.23
3er ronda
Sara Bejlek 2 7 2 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 5 6 4
wta solo alfombra Germany W60 Altenkirchen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Mona Barthel 0 3 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 5 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 7 3 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 63 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 7 2 6
Magali Kempen 1 5 6 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 3 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 2 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 3
wta solo difícil Mexico W60+H Irapuato juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Kayla Day 0 5 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Astra Sharma 2 3 6 6
Taylor Ng 1 6 1 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
Tatjana Maria 0 2 62
16.02.23
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 61 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 7
Carol Zhao 0 5 63
16.02.23
2nd round
Xinyu Wang 2 4 6 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 4 66
16.02.23
2nd round
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 3 4
atp doble I. difícil Holland Rotterdam juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
16.02.23
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 3 6 10
Grigor Dimitrov/Nicolas Mahut 1 6 3 8
atp doble arcilla Argentina Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 1 w/o
Sebastian Baez/Facundo Bagnis 0
16.02.23
1/4
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 3 77 8
16.02.23
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 64 3
16.02.23
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Nikola Cacic 0 4 5
atp doble difícil India Chennai Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Sumit Nagal/Mukund Sasikumar 0 65 0
16.02.23
1/4
Jay Clarke/Arjun Kadhe 2 1 7 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 68 8
16.02.23
1/4
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 0 3 4
16.02.23
1/4
Sebastian Ofner/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 10
Ryan Peniston/Dalibor Svrcina 1 1 73 4
atp doble I. difícil France Cherbourg Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Kacper Zuk 2 4 7 11
Dustin Brown/Andrew Harris 1 6 64 9
16.02.23
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 10
Clement Chidekh/Joshua Paris 1 3 75 2
16.02.23
1/4
Hendrik Jebens/Niklas Schell 2 3 6 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Michael Geerts 1 6 4 6
16.02.23
1/4
Antoine Hoang/Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier/Alexey Vatutin 0 3 2
atp doble difícil USA Delray Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Jordan Thompson 0 3 4
16.02.23
1/4
Robert Galloway/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 16
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 1 2 74 14
16.02.23
1/4
Rinky Hijikata/Reese Stalder 2 3 7 10
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 1 6 5 6
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger 2 2 6 10
Maks Kasnikowski/Jasza Szajrych 1 6 2 6
16.02.23
1/4
Christoph Negritu/Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 6
Elbert Barr/Ignacio Carou 0 5 3
16.02.23
1/4
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Kris Van Wyk 2 4 7 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Franco Roncadelli 1 6 5 3
16.02.23
1/4
Ryuki Matsuda/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly/Olivier Rojas 0 4 3
atp doble I. difícil Germany M15 Oberhaching juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Joshua Goodger/Joe Tyler 1 7 1
Luca Giacomini/Giovanni Oradini retirado 0 5 0
16.02.23
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7
Jeremy Jahn/Daniel Masur 0 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Mika Brunold/Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Philip Florig/Max Hans Rehberg 0 3 4
atp doble difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Gabriele Bosio/Filippo Speziali 2 6 7
Rishab Agarwal/Joshua Sheehy 0 3 65
16.02.23
1/4
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son 0 3 4
16.02.23
1/4
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Michal Mikula/Sebastian Sorger 0 5 2
16.02.23
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia 0 4 2
atp doble arcilla USA M15 Weston juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 0 3 3
16.02.23
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos 2 7 6 10
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov 1 5 73 5
16.02.23
1/4
Hleb Maslau/Junior A. Ore 2 6 2 12
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Lorenzo Claverie 1 4 6 10
16.02.23
1/4
Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara 2 5 6 10
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 1 7 2 6
atp doble difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Andrea Picchione 2 6 4 10
Isaac Nortie Nortey/Karan Singh 1 4 6 5
16.02.23
1/4
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 2 6 4 11
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier 1 2 6 9
16.02.23
1/4
Luca Potenza/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Luis Francisco/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 3
16.02.23
1/4
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 4 10
Hady Habib/Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 3
atp doble difícil Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Nicholas Godsick/Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 4
16.02.23
1/4
Cayetano March/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 4 11
Thomas Brown/Daniel Rodrigues 1 4 6 9
16.02.23
1er ronda
Miguel Damas/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 3 7 10
Wilson Leite/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 6 64 5
16.02.23
1/4
Ezekiel Clark/George Goldhoff 2 2 6 10
Peter Bertran/Jesse Flores 1 6 1 5
atp doble difícil Portugal M25 Vila Real juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 2 6 10
Gregoire Jacq/Valentin Vacherot 1 6 1 4
16.02.23
1er ronda
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 3
16.02.23
1er ronda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 2
16.02.23
1/4
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 3
16.02.23
1/4
Martin Damm/Billy Harris 2 2 7 10
David Jorda Sanchis/Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 69 6
16.02.23
1/4
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 7 3 10
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha 1 62 6 7
atp doble difícil Bahrain Manama Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 4 10
Viktor Durasovic/Otto Virtanen 1 4 6 7
16.02.23
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Marek Gengel 0 3 4
16.02.23
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist/Kaichi Uchida 0 4 4
16.02.23
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi/Alexandre Muller 0 64 2
wta doble difícil Qatar Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/2
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 1 6 10
Zhaoxuan Yang/Vera Zvonareva 1 6 3 6
16.02.23
1/2
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Shuai Zhang 0 1 3
wta doble difícil Malaysia W15 Ipoh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 6 4 10
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 3 6 8
16.02.23
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Chisa Hosonuma/Haine Ogata 0 5 64
16.02.23
1/4
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Aoi Ito 2 4 6 10
Jaeda Daniel/Vivian Yang 1 6 4 8
16.02.23
1/4
Yu-Yun Li/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Junri Namigata 0 3 3
wta doble arcilla India W15 Jhajjar juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Sevil Yuldasheva 0 2 2
16.02.23
1/4
Sai Chamarthi/Soha Sadiq 2 6 4 10
Celine Simunyu/Viktoria Veleva 1 2 6 1
16.02.23
1/4
Diana Marcinkevica/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Sandeepti Singh Rao/Bela Tamhankar 0 2 0
16.02.23
1/4
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Yubarani Banerjee/Jagmeet Kaur Grewal 0 3 4
wta doble difícil Spain W15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Katriin Saar 0 3 3
16.02.23
1/4
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Linda Sevcikova 0 4 3
16.02.23
1/4
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa/Jiho Shin 0 5 1
16.02.23
1/4
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 7
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair 0 1 66
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Patricija Paukstyte/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 0
16.02.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 3 10
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Jennifer Luikham 1 4 6 5
16.02.23
1/4
Fernanda Labrana/Elena Milovanovic 2 2 7 10
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 6 5 7
wta doble difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 1 w/o
Dalila Spiteri/Aurora Zantedeschi 0
16.02.23
1/4
Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 4 7 12
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 5 10
16.02.23
1/4
Doga Turkmen/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Giorgia Pinto/Lavinia Tanasie 0 64 4
16.02.23
1/4
Klaudija Bubelyte/Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Cherry Kim/Eunhye Lee 0 4 1
wta doble I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Glasgow juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/2
Dominika Salkova/Anna Siskova 2 4 6 10
Lea Boskovic/Malene Helgo 1 6 0 3
16.02.23
1/2
Maia Lumsden/Ella Mcdonald 2 6 7
Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 61
wta doble difícil Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1er ronda
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 5 7 10
Hina Inoue/Lia Karatancheva 1 7 5 4
16.02.23
1er ronda
Carole Monnet/Marine Partaud 2 3 7 11
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 64 9
16.02.23
1/4
Darja Semenistaja/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Kayla Cross/Katarina Jokic 0 1 2
16.02.23
1er ronda
Nefisa Berberovic/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 1 10
Lauren Proctor/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 3 6 7
16.02.23
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova/Sofia Costoulas 0 3 4
wta doble alfombra Germany W60 Altenkirchen juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Jessy Rompies/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha/Ella Seidel 0 3 4
16.02.23
1er ronda
Jaqueline Cristian/Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 4 10
Alena Fomina/Julia Lohoff 1 62 6 4
wta doble difícil Mexico W60+H Irapuato juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.23
1/4
Emina Bektas/Ingrid Neel 2 6 4 10
Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens 1 2 6 6
16.02.23
1/4
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 1 w/o
Despina Papamichail/Raluca Georgiana Serban 0
16.02.23
1/4
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan/Kamilla Rakhimova 0 5 3
16.02.23
1/4
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Astra Sharma 2 6 6 10
Marcela Zacarias/Renata Zarazua 1 4 75 4
<