Tenis en directo

atp solo arcilla Argentina Cordoba juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 2 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 4 6 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Joao Sousa 2 7 7
Cristian Garin 0 5 66
09.02.23
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Federico Coria 1 6 3
Marco Cecchinato retirado 0 3 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 3 7
Federico Delbonis 1 3 6 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 66 1
atp solo I. difícil USA Dallas juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
John Isner 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 61
09.02.23
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 2 63
09.02.23
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 64 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Jack Sock 0 65 4
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Paul Cayre 2 7 1 7
Louis Dussin 1 5 6 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6 6
Loann Massard 1 66 75 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 4 7 6
Emilien Voisin 1 6 5 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 1 6
Romain Faucon 1 5 6 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Tibo Colson 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 1 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Timo Legout 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 2 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 1
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1er ronda
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 2 6
Kris Van Wyk 1 64 6 4
09.02.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Yi Zhou 0 2 1
09.02.23
1er ronda
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 1 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Giorgio Tabacco 2 3 6 7
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 3 69
atp solo arcilla USA M15 Palm Coast juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 1 6
Jacob Brumm 1 2 6 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 4 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 1 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Mac Kiger 2 3 6 7
Maxime Mora 1 6 1 63
09.02.23
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 4 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 0 2 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Gonzalo Bueno 1 6 3
Matthew Segura retirado 0 2 0
09.02.23
2nd round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 0 6
Victor Lilov 1 1 6 1
atp solo difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 7 6
Ji Hoon Son 1 73 61 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Simone Roncalli 0 5 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Petr Vojtech 0 4 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Maks Lukman 0 3 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 1 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 5 0
09.02.23
2nd round
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 4
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 2 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 4 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 0 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Sean Hodkin 0 2 63
09.02.23
2nd round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 0 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 4 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 1 6 4 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Hamish Stewart 2 6 4 6
Patrick Brady 1 3 6 1
09.02.23
2nd round
George Loffhagen 2 6 4 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 1 6 1
atp solo difícil Australia M25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Philip Sekulic 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1 0
09.02.23
2nd round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 4 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7 7
Jeremy Jin 1 75 68 64
09.02.23
2nd round
Adam Walton 2 6 6 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 1 73 63
09.02.23
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Edward Winter 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 5 6
Jake Delaney 1 0 7 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 6
Luke Saville 1 6 3 4
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1er ronda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Luka Mikrut 0 4 65
09.02.23
1er ronda
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6 6
Hazem Naow 1 4 75 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 3
09.02.23
1er ronda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 1 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 3 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Clement Tabur 2 6 2 6
Francesco Forti 1 3 6 3
09.02.23
1er ronda
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 5 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 7 4 4
09.02.23
1er ronda
Bohua Dong 2 1 6 7
Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6 3 63
09.02.23
1er ronda
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 1 3
09.02.23
1er ronda
Luca Castagnola 2 6 7
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 66
09.02.23
1er ronda
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 3 2
atp solo difícil Portugal M25 Vila Real juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Sergio Redondo Pereira 0 1 4
09.02.23
1er ronda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 7
Federico Gaio 0 65 62
09.02.23
1er ronda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 4 5
09.02.23
1er ronda
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 0 3 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 1 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 4 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Noah Gabriel 0 3 1
09.02.23
1er ronda
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 0
09.02.23
1er ronda
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 1 1
09.02.23
1er ronda
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 5 4
09.02.23
1er ronda
Noah Gabriel 2 2 7 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 1 6 63 4
atp solo I. difícil France Montpellier juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 4 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Holger Rune 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 65 2
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 0 0
09.02.23
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 1 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 65 4
atp solo I. difícil Lithuania Vilnius Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 1 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 0
Otto Virtanen retirado 0 2 0
09.02.23
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 1 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 1 6 3 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 1 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 6 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 3 7 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 5 0
wta solo difícil UAE Abu Dhabi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 4 75 64
09.02.23
2nd round
Daria Kasatkina 2 1 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 0 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 7
Barbora Krejcikova 0 5 66
09.02.23
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 4 2
wta solo I. difícil Austria Linz juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Petra Martic 2 6 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4 75 63
09.02.23
2nd round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 3 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 3 6
Eva Lys 1 4 6 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 1 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 6 3 4
wta solo arcilla India W15 Jhajjar juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Farhat Aleen Qamar 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7 7
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 73 65 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 2 0
09.02.23
2nd round
Mihika Yadav 2 6 3 6
Marie Mettraux 1 2 6 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 0 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Humera Baharmus 2 6 6
Anjali Rathi 0 4 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 0 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Alexandra Iordache 2 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 1 6 2 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1er ronda
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 2 1
09.02.23
1er ronda
Leonie Kung 2 6 5 6
Yidi Yang 1 1 7 1
09.02.23
1er ronda
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 1 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Chantal Sauvant 2 5 7 6
Anja Wildgruber 1 7 5 3
09.02.23
1er ronda
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 2
09.02.23
1er ronda
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 4 3
09.02.23
1er ronda
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 1 0
09.02.23
1er ronda
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 2 3
09.02.23
1er ronda
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6
Elena Karner 0 2 1
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 1 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 63
09.02.23
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6 6
Michika Ozeki 1 2 75 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 4 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 4 1
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 3 6
Amarni Banks 1 4 6 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 3 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 2 6 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 3 7
Sonay Kartal 1 68 6 66
09.02.23
2nd round
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 4 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7 6
Marie Benoit 1 78 5 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 0 5 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 1 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 4 2
wta solo difícil Australia W25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Priscilla Hon 0 3 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 1 6
Destanee Aiava 1 3 6 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 2 5 6 6
Talia Gibson 1 7 3 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 4 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 6 4 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 4 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 3 6 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 4 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 72 2 2
wta solo difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 2
09.02.23
1/4
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 4
09.02.23
1/4
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 3 63
09.02.23
1/4
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 3
wta solo I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 4 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 0 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 2 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 1 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 5 3
wta solo I. difícil France W60 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 0 1
09.02.23
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 0 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 0 2 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Clara Burel 2 7 1 6
Maria Timofeeva 1 63 6 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 2 6
Emeline Dartron 1 4 6 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 5 6 7
Sofya Lansere 1 7 4 5
wta solo difícil USA W60 Orlando juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Sabine Lisicki 2 7 6
Ann Li 0 64 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 7
Liv Hovde 0 2 5
09.02.23
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 1 4
09.02.23
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Petra Marcinko 0 3 2
09.02.23
2nd round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 4 3
09.02.23
2nd round
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 1
atp doble arcilla Argentina Cordoba juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1er ronda
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 7
Marcelo Melo/Joao Sousa 0 2 5
09.02.23
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 12
Roberto Carballes Baena/Pedro Martinez Portero 1 2 6 10
09.02.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 6 11
Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella 1 75 4 9
atp doble I. difícil USA Dallas juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 2 6 10
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 1 6 3 8
09.02.23
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 2
09.02.23
1/4
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 3 6 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 6 3 4
09.02.23
1/4
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 6 10
William Blumberg/Miomir Kecmanovic 1 74 4 5
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 10
Tibo Colson/Mirko Martinez 1 6 4 6
09.02.23
1/4
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe 2 6 6
Antoine Berger/Mayeul Darras 0 2 3
09.02.23
1/4
Antoine Ghibaudo/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter 0 3 3
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 7
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 0 67 62
09.02.23
1er ronda
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Chaz Doherty/Davide Galvanin 0 0 1
09.02.23
1/4
Fabrizio Andaloro/Franco Roncadelli 2 2 6 10
Taym Alazmeh/Tim Handel 1 6 2 7
09.02.23
1er ronda
Fabrizio Andaloro/Franco Roncadelli 2 2 6 10
Taisei Ichikawa/Naoki Tajima 1 6 3 3
09.02.23
1/4
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Kris Van Wyk 1 w/o
Dali Blanch/Ryan Nijboer 0
09.02.23
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 3 7 10
Simon Freund/Vito Tonejc 1 6 63 7
09.02.23
1er ronda
Ignacio Carou/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7 12
Aleksi Lofman/Karan Singh 1 712 63 10
atp doble arcilla USA M15 Palm Coast juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/2
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon 2 4 7 10
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov 1 6 64 4
09.02.23
1/2
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 0 4 1
atp doble difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 5 7 17
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 1 7 64 15
09.02.23
1/4
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Marco Miceli 0 3 0
09.02.23
1/4
Petr Vojtech/David Pichler 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 2 3
09.02.23
1/4
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Luca Fantini/Calin Manda 0 3 1
atp doble I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Damian Rodriguez/Hamish Stewart 0 3 4
09.02.23
1/4
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Toby Martin/Michael Shaw 0 1 4
09.02.23
1/4
Joshua Paris/Matthew Summers 2 7 7
Adrian Oetzbach/Henri Squire 0 5 5
atp doble difícil Australia M25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Blake Bayldon/Moerani Bouzige 0 2 2
09.02.23
1/4
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 5 10
Rio Noguchi/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 1 7 8
09.02.23
1/4
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Corey Gaal/Rhys Searant 0 1 2
09.02.23
1/4
Calum Puttergill/Adam Walton 2 6 2 10
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 1 3 6 5
atp doble difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov/Ilia Simakin 0 1 4
09.02.23
1er ronda
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Parikshit Somani 0 2 4
09.02.23
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 6
Anthony Genov/Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 5 4
09.02.23
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Luca Potenza 2 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 5 5
09.02.23
1er ronda
Anthony Genov/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 0 3 4
09.02.23
1/4
Neil Oberleitner/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti 0 4 4
atp doble I. difícil France Montpellier juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 3 6 13
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 6 2 11
09.02.23
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
09.02.23
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 4 7 10
Andreas Mies/John Peers 1 6 64 8
09.02.23
1/4
Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 1 2
atp doble difícil Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Andrew Harris/Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 0
09.02.23
1/4
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 4
09.02.23
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Fernando Romboli 2 7 4 10
Gian Marco Moroni/Lukas Rosol 1 65 6 5
atp doble I. difícil Lithuania Vilnius Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 2 62
09.02.23
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 3 65
09.02.23
1/4
Edas Butvilas/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 3 7 11
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov 1 6 5 9
wta doble difícil UAE Abu Dhabi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan 1 w/o
Belinda Bencic/Elise Mertens 0
09.02.23
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 63
09.02.23
1/4
Luisa Stefani/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund 0 4 4
wta doble I. difícil Austria Linz juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava 0 3 1
09.02.23
1/4
Alexandra Panova/Alycia Parks 2 4 6 10
Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 6 1 6
09.02.23
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 5 2
wta doble arcilla India W15 Jhajjar juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sandeepti Singh Rao/Bela Tamhankar 0 4 2
09.02.23
1/4
Vanessa Ersoz/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 4 3
09.02.23
1/4
Tamara Curovic/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal/Snehal Mane 0 4 3
09.02.23
1/4
Alexandra Iordache/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 7 6
Shachf Lieberman/Ilaria Sposetti 0 66 2
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant 2 7 6
Marta Soriano Santiago/Helena Stevic 0 5 0
09.02.23
1/4
Fangzhou Liu/Angelica Raggi 2 4 6 11
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Yidi Yang 1 6 3 9
09.02.23
1/4
Miho Kuramochi/Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini 0 4 1
09.02.23
1er ronda
Miho Kuramochi/Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap/Lara Schmidt 0 0 4
09.02.23
1er ronda
Jade Bornay/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Isha Budwal/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 2 0
09.02.23
1er ronda
Tilwith Di Girolami/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Anna Lanciaprima/Anna Tambelli 0 0 4
09.02.23
1/4
Tilwith Di Girolami/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 7
Jade Bornay/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 4 5
wta doble difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova/Martina Smolenova 0 4 3
09.02.23
1/4
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 4 7 10
Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina 1 6 5 5
09.02.23
1/4
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 6
Maria Sara Popa/Amelia Waligora 0 5 4
09.02.23
1/4
Doga Turkmen/Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 0 65 4
wta doble I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 7
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato 0 2 5
09.02.23
1/4
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova 1 w/o
Elena Malygina/Isabella Shinikova 0
09.02.23
1/4
Dominika Salkova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova 0 1 1
09.02.23
1/4
Lena Papadakis/Alice Robbe 2 7 6
Andre Lukosiute/Naho Sato 0 64 2
wta doble difícil Australia W25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu 0 4 3
09.02.23
1/4
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Yexin Ma 0 0 0
09.02.23
1/4
Lily Fairclough/Olivia Gadecki 1 w/o
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule 0
09.02.23
1/4
Erina Hayashi/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Roopa Bains/Alicia Smith 0 4 2
wta doble difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte/Conny Perrin 0 3 4
09.02.23
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Sofia Sewing 0 4 2
09.02.23
1/4
Despina Papamichail/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova/Amy Zhu 0 2 3
09.02.23
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens/Darja Semenistaja 0 64 3
wta doble I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 2 3 6 11
Yuriko Miyazaki/Prarthana Thombare 1 6 3 9
09.02.23
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 2 1
09.02.23
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 3 10
Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic 1 4 6 6
09.02.23
1/4
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth 2 6 6 16
Natalia Szabanin/Daniela Vismane 1 74 4 14
wta doble I. difícil France W60 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Audrey Albie/Margaux Rouvroy 0 5 2
09.02.23
1/4
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 7 3 10
Elsa Jacquemot/Jessika Ponchet 1 5 6 3
09.02.23
1/4
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Amandine Hesse 0 61 2
09.02.23
1/4
Darya Astakhova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 4
wta doble difícil USA W60 Orlando juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.23
1/4
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia/Marine Partaud 0 2 2
09.02.23
1/4
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi 0 1 66
09.02.23
1/4
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 63 2
09.02.23
1/4
Kimberly Birrell/Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marcela Zacarias 0 5 1
<