Tenis en directo

atp solo arcilla Argentina Cordoba juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 2 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 78 2 66
07.02.23
1er ronda
Federico Coria 2 6 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 75 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Cristian Garin 2 7 2 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 63 6 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 66 2
atp solo I. difícil USA Dallas juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
John Isner 2 7 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 65 61
07.02.23
1er ronda
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 66 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Radu Albot 2 2 6 6
Liam Krall 1 6 4 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 4 71 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Denis Kudla 0 1 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Yibing Wu 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 3 6 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 3 3
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
William Jucha 0 2 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 3 77 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 65 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 2 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 3 7 6
Vito Tonejc 1 6 5 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 2 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Colin Markes 2 7 2 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 5 6 62
07.02.23
1er ronda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Dylan Dietrich 0 2 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 3 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 3 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 0 1
atp solo arcilla USA M15 Palm Coast juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maxime Mora 2 6 6 6
Matias Soto 1 4 77 2
07.02.23
calif.
Jacob Brumm 2 6 7
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 4 63
07.02.23
calif.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 3 1
07.02.23
calif.
Christian Lakoseljac 2 6 2 10
Warren Wood 1 1 6 2
07.02.23
calif.
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Felipe Pinzon Moreno 0 3 2
07.02.23
calif.
Matthew Segura 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Mac Kiger 2 3 7 6
Yannik Rahman 1 6 5 3
07.02.23
calif.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 1 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6 6
Danil Panarin 1 73 4 2
07.02.23
calif.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Claverie 1 6 3 5
07.02.23
calif.
Elijah Strode 2 6 7
Jakub Wojcik 0 4 63
07.02.23
1er ronda
Rei Sakamoto 2 7 2 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 63 6 3
atp solo difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
calif.
Ji Hoon Son 2 1 6 10
Sergei Pogosian 1 6 3 5
07.02.23
calif.
Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Roland Stuurman 0 61 4
07.02.23
calif.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Jesse De Jager 0 1 2
07.02.23
calif.
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 2 4
07.02.23
calif.
Leonardo Rossi 1 3
Aleksander Chayka retirado 0 0
07.02.23
calif.
Maks Lukman 2 4 6 10
Samuel Kyjaci 1 6 3 6
07.02.23
calif.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 3 3
07.02.23
calif.
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6 10
Jakub Kroslak 1 75 3 5
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jules Marie 2 6 3 6
Joshua Goodger 1 4 6 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 2 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Brandon Murphy 2 3 6 6
Michael Shaw 1 6 3 2
atp solo difícil Australia M25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 2 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Patrick Fitzgerald 0 1 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jeremy Jin 2 6 7
Yuki Mochizuki 0 2 61
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 3 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Dan Added 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 4 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 1 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jakub Paul 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 4
atp solo difícil Portugal M25 Vila Real juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
calif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Patrick Schoen 0 4 1
07.02.23
calif.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Francisco Vilaca 0 1 0
07.02.23
calif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Rodrigo Deleu 0 3 1
07.02.23
calif.
Sergio Redondo Pereira 2 7 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 64 3
07.02.23
calif.
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Tiago Pereira 0 1 5
07.02.23
calif.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 0 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 2
07.02.23
calif.
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 2 2 7 10
Luka Novakovic 1 6 65 6
07.02.23
calif.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 0 4 3
atp solo I. difícil France Montpellier juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Filip Krajinovic 2 3 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 67 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 5 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 5 7 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Quentin Halys 2 7 2 7
Clement Chidekh 1 5 6 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 4 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 3 6
Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 2
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 1 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 0 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 3 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Christian Harrison 0 5 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Bu Yunchaokete 2 3 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 1 62
07.02.23
1er ronda
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 3
Carlos Taberner retirado 0 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 4 2
atp solo I. difícil Lithuania Vilnius Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 0
Henri Laaksonen retirado 0 2 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Antoine Escoffier 2 1 7 7
Edas Butvilas 1 6 5 65
07.02.23
1er ronda
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Elias Ymer 2 4 7 6
Vilius Gaubas 1 6 65 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 63 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 5 74 62
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 61
wta solo difícil UAE Abu Dhabi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 1 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 4 75 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Yulia Putintseva 2 7 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 62 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 4 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Dayana Yastremska 0 3 65
07.02.23
1er ronda
Liudmila Samsonova 2 3 6 6
Claire Liu 1 6 2 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 3 3
wta solo I. difícil Austria Linz juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Petra Martic 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Linda Noskova 0 63 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Donna Vekic 2 7 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 64 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 1 66
07.02.23
1er ronda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Bernarda Pera 0 2 65
07.02.23
1er ronda
Rebeka Masarova 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 1 66
07.02.23
1er ronda
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Potapova 2 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 7
Anna Blinkova 0 5 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Eva Lys 2 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 65
wta solo arcilla India W15 Jhajjar juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
calif.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 4 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere 0 2 0
07.02.23
calif.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 3 1
07.02.23
calif.
Niditra Rajmohan 2 6 5 11
Sahira Singh 1 4 7 9
07.02.23
calif.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Janani Ramesh 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Humera Baharmus 2 7 6
Riya Uboveja 0 65 2
07.02.23
calif.
Priyanshi Bhandari 2 6 6
Apurva Vemuri 0 3 0
07.02.23
calif.
Paavanii Paathak 2 6 6
Rachita Talwar 0 3 2
07.02.23
calif.
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal 2 6 4 10
Viktoria Veleva 1 3 6 5
07.02.23
calif.
Anjali Rathi 2 6 7
Bela Tamhankar 0 4 5
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic 0 1 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lara Schmidt 2 3 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 6 2 3
07.02.23
calif.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 4
07.02.23
calif.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 4 11
Elisabeth Iila 1 2 6 9
07.02.23
1er ronda
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Jade Bornay 0 64 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Agostina Breval 0 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Aliona Falei 2 7 6
Chia Yi Tsao 0 65 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Nina Radovanovic 2 7 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 5 3
07.02.23
calif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 1
07.02.23
calif.
Marente Sijbesma 2 1 6 10
Helena Stevic 1 6 1 8
07.02.23
calif.
Elena Karner 2 7 6
Jelena Kovac 0 5 1
07.02.23
calif.
Gaia Parravicini 2 4 6 10
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 1 6 2 6
07.02.23
calif.
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 7
Olga Golas 0 0 5
07.02.23
calif.
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 2 0
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
calif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 2
07.02.23
calif.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 1 1
07.02.23
calif.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 7 6
Yujiao Che 0 5 4
07.02.23
calif.
Selina Dal 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 62 4
07.02.23
calif.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 3 7 10
Nina Rudiukova 1 6 5 8
07.02.23
calif.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 4 2
07.02.23
calif.
Sara Milanese 2 1 6 10
Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 6 1 7
07.02.23
calif.
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 2
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 7 4 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 5 6 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Isabella Shinikova 2 1 6 6
Lena Papadakis 1 6 3 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maia Lumsden 2 4 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 6 2 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jenny Duerst 2 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 6
Anna Brogan 1 6 4 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Olga Helmi 2 6 4 7
Jasmine Conway 1 3 6 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 2 0
wta solo difícil Australia W25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 7
Eri Shimizu 0 3 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 2 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Priscilla Hon 2 7 7
Tina Nadine Smith 0 5 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Roopa Bains 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Nikola Daubnerova 0 4 60
wta solo difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 64 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Gabriela Ce 2 6 5 7
Astra Sharma 1 2 7 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 2 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Victoria Rodriguez 2 1 7 7
Weronika Falkowska 1 6 62 62
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jessica Failla 2 7 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 5 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 1 6
Taylor Ng 1 5 6 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Lauren Proctor 0 3 65
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lina Glushko 2 7 7
Caroline Romeo 0 62 64
07.02.23
1er ronda
Sofia Sewing 2 6 7
Carole Monnet 0 2 65
07.02.23
1er ronda
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 3 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 4 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 3 6 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 77 2 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 3 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 3 6 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 3 6
Hanna Chang 1 1 6 3
wta solo I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 4 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 3 6 65
07.02.23
1er ronda
Arlinda Rushiti 2 2 7 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 6 610 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 4 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 2 4
wta solo I. difícil France W60 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 1 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Amandine Monnot 0 62 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Audrey Albie 2 6 4 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 4 6 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Clara Burel 2 6 7
Kristina Dmitruk 0 4 63
07.02.23
1er ronda
Eliz Maloney 1 7 5 4
Chloe Paquet retirado 0 6 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 2 1
wta solo difícil USA W60 Orlando juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
calif.
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Marcela Zacarias 2 7 6
Hina Inoue 0 64 1
07.02.23
calif.
Samantha Crawford 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 4 3
07.02.23
calif.
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 0 4
07.02.23
calif.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 0
07.02.23
calif.
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 0 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 0 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Ann Li 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 3 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 4 6
Robin Montgomery 1 5 6 4
07.02.23
calif.
Francesca Curmi 2 7 3 6
Victoria Hu 1 5 6 4
07.02.23
calif.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 1 4
07.02.23
calif.
Liv Hovde 2 6 1 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 3 6 4
atp doble arcilla Argentina Cordoba juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Kicker/Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 6 7
atp doble I. difícil USA Dallas juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 5 7 10
Christopher Eubanks/Marcos Giron 1 7 63 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka/Oscar Otte 0 2 1
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Malo Poulesquen 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel 2 6 4 10
Riccardo Balzerani/Marco De Rossi 1 4 6 6
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Loann Massard/Antoine Walch 0 3 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev/Davide Pozzi 0 1 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Antoine Berger/Mayeul Darras 2 3 6 10
Peter Goldsteiner/Leopold Zima 1 6 3 6
07.02.23
1er ronda
Antoine Ghibaudo/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Daniil Golubev 0 4 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tibo Colson/Mirko Martinez 2 4 7 10
Louis Dussin/Francois Musitelli 1 6 66 8
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas/Gourav Gulia 0 1 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Taym Alazmeh/Tim Handel 2 6 6
Florent Bax/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 2 10
Youssef Labbene/Noah Perfetti 1 3 6 6
07.02.23
1er ronda
Dali Blanch/Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Colin Markes/Mark Wallner 0 63 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Simon Freund/Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 4
atp doble arcilla USA M15 Palm Coast juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Ryan Dickerson 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 7
Samuel Battistone/Elijah Strode 0 4 63
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Francisco Tomas Geschwind 0 3 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov 2 6 6
Chukwudumebi Smarty/Drew Van Orderlain 0 2 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Jamie Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Patrick Daciek/Leonardo Vega 2 3 6 10
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos 1 6 4 7
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jacob Brumm/Matias Soto 2 6 7
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 5
atp doble difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 6
Nikola Basic/Admir Kalender 0 2 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov/Ivan Tupotin 0 0 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 6 10
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 1 6 3 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak/Peter Nad 0 2 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jaime Caldes/Marco Miceli 1 7 5 4
Jesse De Jager/Roland Stuurman retirado 0 6 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Petr Vojtech/David Pichler 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 1 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Luca Fantini/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli/Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry 0 4 1
atp doble I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Max Benaim/George Loffhagen 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Louis Bowden/Alexis Canter 0 3 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Toby Martin/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Tom Hands/George Houghton 0 4 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Joe Tyler/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Joshua Goodger/Adam Jones 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Adrian Oetzbach/Henri Squire 2 6 6
Liam Hignett/Matthew Rankin 0 4 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Joshua Paris/Matthew Summers 2 7 6
Ying Hou/David Quayle 0 65 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Johannes Haerteis/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Patrick Foley/Nikolai Marin 0 1 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Damian Rodriguez/Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/James Davis 0 4 4
atp doble difícil Australia M25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 5 6 13
Blake Ellis/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 7 3 11
07.02.23
1er ronda
Rio Noguchi/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi/Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 5 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Thomas Fancutt/Brandon Walkin 1 5
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney retirado 0 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Sam Oster/Derek Pham 0 0 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa/Issei Okamura 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Blake Bayldon/Moerani Bouzige 2 4 6 10
Zaharije-Zak Talic/Stefan Vujic 1 6 2 6
07.02.23
1er ronda
Calum Puttergill/Adam Walton 2 6 6
Timmy Karpinski/Liam Puttergill 0 0 3
atp doble difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Omni Kumar/Darrshan Suresh 0 4 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Filip Bojko/Marcin Zarski 0 4 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Arthur Bouquier/Luca Potenza 2 0 6 10
Robin Bertrand/Valentin Lapalu 1 6 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Timur Kiuamov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Di Carlo/Daniele Manna 0 0 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Neil Oberleitner/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Luis Francisco/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 2
atp doble difícil Portugal M25 Vila Real juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 6 6 10
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 74 8
07.02.23
1er ronda
Pedro Araujo/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 7
Martin Damm/Valentin Royer 0 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Simon Beaupain/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura/Taketo Takamisawa 0 0 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Gregoire Jacq/Valentin Vacherot 2 1 6 10
Sebastian Fanselow/Duarte Vale 1 6 3 5
atp doble I. difícil France Montpellier juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 0 4 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 0 10
Arthur Fils/Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Manuel Guinard/Fabrice Martin 2 7 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 63 65
atp doble difícil Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Riccardo Bonadio/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Yan Bondarevskiy/Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Franko Skugor 0 3 2
atp doble I. difícil Lithuania Vilnius Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Liam Broady/Charles Broom 0 65 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Alexander Ritschard/Dominic Stricker 2 6 4 10
Vitaliy Sachko/Denis Yevseyev 1 2 6 8
wta doble difícil UAE Abu Dhabi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Belinda Bencic/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe 0 1 1
wta doble I. difícil Austria Linz juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Natela Dzalamidze/Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova/Yana Sizikova 0 2 0
wta doble arcilla India W15 Jhajjar juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Rutuparna Choudhury/Riya Sachdeva 0 2 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Vanessa Ersoz/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Mihika Yadav 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 6 6
Naga Lakshmi Sarvani Chintalapalli/Radhika Yadav 0 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Tamara Curovic/Celine Simunyu 2 1 6 10
Kashish Bhatia/Riya Uboveja 1 6 2 7
07.02.23
1er ronda
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal/Snehal Mane 2 6 7
Milana Maslenkova/Saumya Vig 0 2 63
07.02.23
1er ronda
Alexandra Iordache/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Ishwari Matere 0 3 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Shachf Lieberman/Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 4 11
Sai Chamarthi/Soha Sadiq 1 3 6 9
07.02.23
1er ronda
Sandeepti Singh Rao/Bela Tamhankar 2 6 0 10
Julia Keranovic/Julia Lovqvist 1 0 6 7
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 1 10
Nicole Gadient/Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 8
07.02.23
1er ronda
Marta Soriano Santiago/Helena Stevic 2 4 6 10
Sara Pantelic/Maja Radenkovic 1 6 2 7
07.02.23
1er ronda
Fangzhou Liu/Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Tamara Ascolani/Franca Cecilia Di Pietro 0 0 1
wta doble difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6 10
Sara Milanese/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 77 4 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 3 10
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 2 6 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova/Alicja Formella 0 0 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 2 6 10
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 6 3 8
07.02.23
1er ronda
Barbora Michalkova/Martina Smolenova 2 6 3 10
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Nino Natsvlishvili 1 4 6 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Sara Popa/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Hwiwon Wi 0 1 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki 0 3 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Doga Turkmen/Ho Ching Wu 2 4 6 10
Selina Dal/Merna Refaat 1 6 2 4
wta doble I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Bath juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova 2 6 5 10
Marie Benoit/Eden Silva 1 3 7 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova 2 4 7 11
Maia Lumsden/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 64 9
07.02.23
1er ronda
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 3
07.02.23
1er ronda
Andre Lukosiute/Naho Sato 2 6 4 10
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 1 4 6 8
wta doble difícil Australia W25 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu 2 7 2 10
Elysia Bolton/Kaylah Mcphee 1 65 6 8
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lily Fairclough/Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume/Riko Sawayanagi 0 1 4
07.02.23
1er ronda
Roopa Bains/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Milan Krish/Irina Ramialison 0 2 4
wta doble difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Despina Papamichail/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Estelle Cascino/Astra Sharma 0 2 65
wta doble I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Sara Lanca 0 0 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Natalia Szabanin/Daniela Vismane 1 w/o
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0
07.02.23
1er ronda
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy/Anita Wagner 0 3 2
wta doble I. difícil France W60 Grenoble juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 7
Kristina Dmitruk/Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 63
07.02.23
1er ronda
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 7 11
Amandine Monnot/Marie Villet 1 6 5 9
07.02.23
1er ronda
Elsa Jacquemot/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Emma Lene/Laia Petretic 0 3 2
07.02.23
1er ronda
Irina Maria Bara/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone/Emeline Dartron 0 2 4
wta doble difícil USA W60 Orlando juegos 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle/Quinn Gleason 0 4 5
07.02.23
1er ronda
Elixane Lechemia/Marine Partaud 2 6 2 10
Lia Karatancheva/Chiara Scholl 1 1 6 7
07.02.23
1er ronda
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Adriana Reami 0 5 1
07.02.23
1er ronda
Kimberly Birrell/Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura/Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
<