Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
James Duckworth 2 7 4 6
Marc Polmans 1 5 6 2
04.02.23
1/2
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 1 4
atp solo I. difícil USA Cleveland Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 75 4 3
04.02.23
1/2
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 3 2
atp solo arcilla Argentina Cordoba juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
c 1
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 5 1
04.02.23
c 1
Hugo Dellien 2 6 4 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 4 6 5
04.02.23
c 1
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 5 6
Franco Agamenone 1 5 7 4
04.02.23
c 1
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 6 1 4
04.02.23
c 1
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 2
04.02.23
c 1
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 3 4
04.02.23
c 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 4 2
04.02.23
c 1
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 4
atp solo I. difícil Denmark Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Holger Rune 2 7 6
Sumit Nagal 0 5 3
atp solo I. difícil Greece Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 5 2
04.02.23
Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 6
Andres Andrade 0 64 4
atp solo I. difícil Japan Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 4
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 2
atp solo I. difícil Latvia Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 2 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 1 6 62
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 0 3
atp solo I. difícil Lithuania Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Muhammad Abid 0 2 2
atp solo arcilla Mexico Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 5 3
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Cesar Ramirez 0 4 3
atp solo difícil New Zeland Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 5 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 1 7 3 2
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Ajeet Rai 0 61 2
atp solo arcilla Peru Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Thailand Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 0 2
04.02.23
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 1
atp solo I. difícil Turkey Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Matic Kriznik 0 2 2
atp solo I. difícil Ukraine Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 7
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 5 61
atp solo arcilla Chile Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 2
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 1 3
atp solo arcilla Colombia Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 4
atp solo I. difícil Croatia Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Dennis Novak 0 3 5
04.02.23
Borna Gojo 2 6 7
Dominic Thiem 0 3 62
atp solo I. difícil Finland Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 5 3
04.02.23
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 3 7
Otto Virtanen 1 3 6 63
atp solo I. difícil Germany Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 5 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 3 7 4
04.02.23
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Alexander Zverev 0 2 64
atp solo I. difícil Hungary Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 66 2
04.02.23
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 3
atp solo I. difícil Republic of Korea Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
David Goffin 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 4 2
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Zizou Bergs 2 1 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 4 66
atp solo I. difícil Holland Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 5 6
Alex Molcan 1 66 7 3
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 2 6
Lukas Klein 1 66 6 4
atp solo I. difícil Norway Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6 10
Viktor Durasovic 1 4 74 4
atp solo arcilla Portugal Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Tomas Machac 2 7 3 6
Joao Sousa 1 66 6 2
04.02.23
Rubber 1
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 4 4
atp solo I. difícil Sweden Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Mikael Ymer 2 6 1 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 1 6 3
atp solo I. difícil Uzbekistan Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 4 4
atp solo I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 3
04.02.23
1/2
Roman Safiullin 2 5 6 6
Raphael Collignon 1 7 3 0
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 4
04.02.23
1/2
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 2 2
atp solo difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 3 4
04.02.23
1/2
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 1 3
atp solo arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 3 5
04.02.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 5
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 63 2
04.02.23
1/2
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 3
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Raul Brancaccio 1 w/o
Lloyd Harris 0
04.02.23
1/2
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 3 4
wta solo arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 3
04.02.23
1/2
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 4 1
wta solo I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 2
04.02.23
1/2
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 3 64
wta solo difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Lesya Tsurenko 1 7 4
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu retirado 0 5 0
04.02.23
1/2
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Xinyu Wang 0 2 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 5 6
Nadine Keller 1 3 7 2
04.02.23
1/2
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Manon Leonard 0 64 3
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 2 2
04.02.23
1/2
Darya Shauha 2 7 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 63 1
wta solo arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 4 0
04.02.23
1/2
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 2 4
wta solo difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 1 7
Yue Yuan 1 4 6 69
wta solo I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 3 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 6 4 4
04.02.23
1/2
Celine Naef 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 1 64
wta solo difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Storm Hunter 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
04.02.23
1/2
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis 0 4 60
wta solo I. difícil USA W60 Rome juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 5 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 7 2 1
04.02.23
1/2
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Lulu Sun 0 63 3
atp doble difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 2 7 6
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate 0 64 4
atp doble I. difícil USA Cleveland Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 3 7 10
Ruben Gonzales/Reese Stalder 1 6 5 6
atp doble arcilla Brazil Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Ze Zhang 0 2 3
atp doble I. difícil Denmark Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Johannes Ingildsen/Holger Rune 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri/Rohan Bopanna 0 2 4
atp doble I. difícil Lithuania Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Tadas Babelis/Vilius Gaubas 2 1 6 6
Aqeel Khan/Aisam Qureshi 1 6 2 2
atp doble arcilla Peru Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Ignacio Buse/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Simon Carr/Jack Molloy 0 2 64
atp doble difícil Thailand Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Pruchya Isarow/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 4 6 6
Marius Copil/Vlad Victor Cornea 1 6 2 4
atp doble I. difícil Turkey Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 7 4 6
Sebastian Dominko/Blaz Rola 1 5 6 4
atp doble I. difícil Ukraine Davis Cup Group juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Illya Beloborodko/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan/Hasan Ibrahim 0 4 3
atp doble arcilla Colombia Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 4 4
atp doble I. difícil Germany Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Andreas Mies/Tim Puetz 2 6 6 6
Dominic Stricker/Stan Wawrinka 1 73 3 4
atp doble I. difícil Hungary Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut/Arthur Rinderknech 0 2 64
atp doble I. difícil Norway Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Nikola Cacic/Filip Krajinovic 2 6 3 6
Viktor Durasovic/Herman Hoeyeraal 1 4 6 3
atp doble I. difícil Uzbekistan Davis Cup World juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 0 2 4
atp doble I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov 0 62 3
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier 2 7 6
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione 0 5 3
atp doble difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 2 6 6 10
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 1 3 78 7
atp doble arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 5
atp doble difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Christian Harrison/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Matteo Gigante/Francesco Passaro 0 4 3
wta doble arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 5 10
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You 1 1 7 6
wta doble I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Cristina Bucsa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 3 10
Viktorija Golubic/Monica Niculescu 1 4 6 8
wta doble difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/2
Hao-Ching Chan/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 1 6 10
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 1 6 4 7
wta doble difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6 10
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 75 3
wta doble arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Sandra Samir/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 5 2
wta doble difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Berfu Cengiz/Sofia Sewing 2 6 1 12
Suzan Lamens/Darja Semenistaja 1 1 6 10
wta doble I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth 0 1 4
wta doble difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
1/4
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu 0 2 1
04.02.23
1/4
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume/Riko Sawayanagi 0 3 3
wta doble I. difícil USA W60 Rome juegos 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
fin
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 3 0
<