Tenis en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Tenerife 2 Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Monastir
WTA: Lyon
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Cali
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W40 Mexico City
WTA: W40 Porto
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W60 Rome
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
03.02. / Vie
03.02. / Vie
««
Marzo 2024
»»
Lun
Mar
Miér
Jue
Vie
Sáb
Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Burnie Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
James Duckworth
2
6
6
7
H2H
Philip Sekulic
1
2
7
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Walton
0
3
3
03.02.23
1/4
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
0
4
1
03.02.23
1/4
Rinky Hijikata
2
7
6
H2H
James McCabe
0
5
2
Cleveland Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Emilio Gomez
2
7
4
7
H2H
Gabriel Diallo
1
6
5
6
5
03.02.23
1/4
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
2
7
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
0
6
6
1
03.02.23
1/4
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
1
7
5
5
4
03.02.23
1/4
Yibing Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
4
1
Davis Cup Group
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Jie Cui
0
3
4
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
1
2
Davis Cup Group
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Sumit Nagal
2
4
6
6
H2H
August Holmgren
1
6
3
4
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Bhambri
0
2
2
Davis Cup Group
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Shoaib
0
0
2
03.02.23
Edas Butvilas
2
6
6
H2H
Aqeel Khan
0
1
0
Davis Cup Group
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
2
3
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
1
1
Davis Cup Group
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kasidit Samrej
1
4
7
5
2
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Yuttana Charoenphon
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
5
6
1
Davis Cup Group
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Cem Ilkel
2
6
7
H2H
Bor Artnak
0
2
6
5
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Dominko
0
2
3
Davis Cup Group
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib
0
4
2
03.02.23
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
4
6
4
Davis Cup World
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Cameron Norrie
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
2
5
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
2
6
4
Davis Cup World
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
4
1
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
2
4
Davis Cup World
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
3
2
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Zsombor Piros
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
4
3
Davis Cup World
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Laslo Djere
2
6
4
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
3
6
6
8
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andreja Petrovic
0
1
3
Davis Cup World
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
1
4
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
4
5
Davis Cup World
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
Rubber 1
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
1
03.02.23
Tommy Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
6
6
Koblenz Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
4
2
03.02.23
1/4
Roman Safiullin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
3
6
2
03.02.23
1/4
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
4
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
6
5
6
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Raphael Collignon
1
5
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
retirado
0
2
M15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Luca Giacomini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shohei Chikami
1
6
2
3
03.02.23
1/4
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Tao Mu
0
4
1
03.02.23
1/4
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
7
H2H
Yi Zhou
0
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Kalin Ivanovski
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
2
5
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
2
3
03.02.23
1/4
Jiri Barnat
2
7
4
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
4
6
2
03.02.23
1/4
Leonardo Rossi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
1
6
4
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Jacob Bradshaw
2
6
6
H2H
Samir Hamza Reguig
0
0
2
M25 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Edoardo Lavagno
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
1
6
4
3
03.02.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
5
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Mathys Erhard
2
5
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
1
7
1
3
03.02.23
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
0
1
M25 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
2
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Dan Added
2
6
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
1
7
7
2
1
03.02.23
1/4
Francesco Forti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
1
6
1
3
Tenerife 2 Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
3
7
6
0
03.02.23
1/4
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
4
3
03.02.23
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
2
3
03.02.23
1/4
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
1
Cali
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Paula Ormaechea
2
7
3
6
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
1
5
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Laura Pigossi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
3
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
3
3
03.02.23
1/4
Emiliana Arango
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
1
5
Lyon
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Caroline Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
5
5
03.02.23
1/4
Maryna Zanevska
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
6
1
2
03.02.23
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
7
H2H
Linda Noskova
0
4
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Alycia Parks
2
7
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
5
2
Hua Hin
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
1
1
03.02.23
1/4
Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
0
2
2
03.02.23
1/4
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
2
6
7
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
0
0
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
6
H2H
Heather Watson
1
3
7
6
4
W15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Cristiana Ferrando
2
7
3
7
H2H
Ya Hsin Lee
1
5
6
6
5
03.02.23
1/4
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
1
0
03.02.23
1/4
Manon Leonard
2
6
7
H2H
Mara Guth
0
1
5
03.02.23
1/4
Nadine Keller
1
3
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
retirado
0
1
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Waligora
0
3
3
03.02.23
1/4
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Emilija Tverijonaite
0
0
0
03.02.23
1/4
Darya Shauha
2
2
7
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova
1
6
5
1
03.02.23
1/4
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
7
6
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
5
3
W25 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
1
1
7
7
0
03.02.23
1/4
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
3
4
03.02.23
1/4
Seone Mendez
1
6
4
H2H
Anastasiya Soboleva
retirado
0
2
1
03.02.23
1/4
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
0
6
4
W40 Mexico City
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
7
5
4
3
03.02.23
1/2
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Costoulas
0
4
1
W40 Porto
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
4
3
03.02.23
1/4
Susan Bandecchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
6
1
1
03.02.23
1/4
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
3
7
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
1
6
6
11
4
03.02.23
1/4
Celine Naef
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
2
6
4
W60 Burnie
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Storm Hunter
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
5
4
03.02.23
1/4
Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
0
3
4
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Priscilla Hon
2
6
7
H2H
Ena Shibahara
0
1
5
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Lizette Cabrera
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
3
2
03.02.23
1/4
Lizette Cabrera
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
1
3
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Petra Hule
2
7
6
H2H
Tina Nadine Smith
0
5
3
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Yexin Ma
2
7
7
H2H
Kimberly Birrell
0
6
4
6
3
03.02.23
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Hule
0
4
0
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Eri Hozumi
1
3
7
3
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Seidel
0
1
3
03.02.23
2
nd
round
Olivia Gadecki
2
3
7
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
6
6
5
4
03.02.23
1/4
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon
0
2
2
W60 Rome
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Gabriela Andrea Knutson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ashley Lahey
1
4
6
2
03.02.23
1/4
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marcela Zacarias
1
4
6
2
03.02.23
1/4
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
2
03.02.23
1/4
Peyton Stearns
2
6
6
H2H
Johanne Svendsen
0
3
2
Burnie Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi/Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
3
6
6
03.02.23
1/4
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
James McCabe/Edward Winter
0
2
1
03.02.23
1/2
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell
2
7
7
H2H
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu
0
6
8
6
3
03.02.23
1/2
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate
2
7
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly/Matthew Christopher Romios
0
5
3
03.02.23
1/4
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya/Rio Noguchi
0
0
3
03.02.23
1/4
Dayne Kelly/Matthew Christopher Romios
2
3
6
10
H2H
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny
1
6
3
7
Cleveland Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
7
7
H2H
Nick Chappell/Alex Michelsen
0
6
6
6
4
03.02.23
1/2
Ruben Gonzales/Reese Stalder
2
7
7
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Thai Kwiatkowski
0
6
6
5
Koblenz Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov
2
7
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti/Hunter Reese
0
5
1
03.02.23
1/2
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase/Zhizhen Zhang
0
2
4
M15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione
2
7
4
10
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa/Naoki Tajima
1
6
6
6
7
03.02.23
1/2
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrew Rogers/Mark Wallner
1
6
3
4
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun
2
4
7
10
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ryan James Storrie
1
6
6
9
8
03.02.23
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Marco Miceli
0
5
1
M25 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Snitari
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno/Lukas Neumayer
0
1
4
03.02.23
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir
2
6
4
10
H2H
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
1
2
6
7
M25 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Dali Blanch/Omni Kumar
0
3
4
03.02.23
1/2
Dan Added/Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tom Evans/Neil Oberleitner
1
7
6
2
8
Tenerife 2 Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Matteo Gigante/Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
4
03.02.23
1/2
Christian Harrison/Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso/Alessandro Giannessi
0
3
5
Cali
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
10
H2H
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia
1
4
7
3
5
03.02.23
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
7
H2H
Amina Anshba/Elvina Kalieva
0
2
6
6
Lyon
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Olga Danilovic/Alexandra Panova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Makoto Ninomiya
0
3
2
Hua Hin
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech
0
2
3
W15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Ya Hsin Lee/Yidi Yang
2
6
7
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Anja Wildgruber
0
0
6
3
03.02.23
1/2
Nadine Keller/Chia Yi Tsao
2
6
6
H2H
Mara Guth/Leonie Kung
0
3
2
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha
2
6
7
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno
0
2
6
4
03.02.23
1/2
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
5
6
10
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova
1
7
3
3
W25 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina
0
6
2
1
03.02.23
1/2
Sandra Samir/Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
6
7
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sohyun Park
0
2
6
2
W40 Mexico City
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Berfu Cengiz/Sofia Sewing
2
3
6
12
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong/Justina Mikulskyte
1
6
4
10
03.02.23
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maria Navarro Oliva/Taylor Ng
1
7
1
2
7
W40 Porto
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ylena In-Albon
0
6
5
1
03.02.23
1/2
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
1
7
2
4
W60 Burnie
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/4
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains
0
2
3
03.02.23
1/4
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Erina Hayashi/Erika Sema
0
0
4
W60 Rome
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.23
1/2
Mana Ayukawa/Gabriela Andrea Knutson
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey
0
5
5
03.02.23
1/2
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun
2
7
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
5
3
<