Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 2 6
Max Purcell 1 4 6 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 4 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 1 6 3 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 2
01.02.23
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 3
atp solo I. difícil USA Cleveland Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 3 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 2 6 2
01.02.23
2nd round
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 69 2
01.02.23
2nd round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 5 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 76 1 1
atp solo I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 2 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 3 74 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 3 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 3 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Adrian Andreev 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 5 3
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
David Perez Sanz 2 7 5 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 65 7 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 1 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 2 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Tao Mu 2 6 4 6
Mika Brunold 1 3 6 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Andrew Rogers 0 3 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Lazar Milicevic 2 7 0 7
Jack Loge 1 66 6 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 1 6 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Yi Zhou 2 7 7
Luca Wiedenmann 0 5 63
atp solo difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 4 6
Nathan Seateun 1 4 6 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 4 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Filip Apltauer 0 4 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Maks Lukman 0 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Marco Miceli 2 3 6 6
Thorben Sannen 1 6 3 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Filip Duda 1 5
Gianluca Cadenasso retirado 0 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 7 1 6
Egor Agafonov 1 64 6 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 3 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Petr Vojtech 0 4 64
01.02.23
1er ronda
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 7
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 1 6
S D Prajwal Dev 1 1 6 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 6 6
Peter Fajta 1 65 74 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 2 3
atp solo arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 0 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 4 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 4 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 5 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 3 60
01.02.23
1er ronda
Andrea Fiorentini 1 2 7 4
Carlos Gimeno Valero retirado 0 6 6
01.02.23
1er ronda
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Valerio Aboian 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 4 6 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Alex Barrena 2 4 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 0 4
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 2 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dan Added 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 1 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
John Sperle 0 3 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 4 6
Louis Tessa 1 2 6 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dali Blanch 2 3 6 7
Samuel Brosset 1 6 3 64
01.02.23
1er ronda
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 7
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 1 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6 7
Luca Castagnola 1 2 76 5
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 1 7 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 5 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 3 6 7
Francesco Passaro 1 6 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 5 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 7 2 1
01.02.23
2nd round
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 7
Filip Misolic 0 5 5
wta solo arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 64 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 2 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 2 0
01.02.23
2nd round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 4 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 3 6 2
wta solo I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 3 2
01.02.23
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Jule Niemeier 0 65 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Alycia Parks 2 2 7 6
Petra Martic 1 6 63 2
01.02.23
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 2
wta solo difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 0 73 4
01.02.23
2nd round
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 66
01.02.23
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 4 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 3 6 4
01.02.23
2nd round
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 3
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Tess Sugnaux 2 4 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 1 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Cristiana Ferrando 2 1 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 1 6 4 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 0 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Arabella Koller 1 5
Bojana Marinkovic retirado 0 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Alice Battesti 2 3 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 1 6 3 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 3 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 7 6
Chia Yi Tsao 0 62 2
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Michika Ozeki 2 1 7 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 6 5 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 3 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Cherry Kim 2 1 6 6
Sara Milanese 1 6 1 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 5 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Selina Dal 2 3 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 1 6 2 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 6
Eunchae Kim 0 5 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 0 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 0 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 4 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Krokhina 0 1 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 1 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 0 3
wta solo arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 0 2 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ayla Aksu 2 6 5 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 2 7 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Sandra Samir 2 1 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 3 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Daria Lodikova 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 1 65
01.02.23
1er ronda
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Sohyun Park 2 6 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 75 65 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 7
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 3 68
01.02.23
1er ronda
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 2 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 1 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 2 1
wta solo difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 1
01.02.23
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 2 6 7
Jana Kolodynska 1 6 3 66
01.02.23
2nd round
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 3 2
01.02.23
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 64
01.02.23
2nd round
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Raveena Kingsley 0 3 4
01.02.23
2nd round
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 0 2
01.02.23
2nd round
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 1 3
01.02.23
2nd round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 1
wta solo I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 1 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Chloe Paquet 2 3 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 610 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Harmony Tan 2 4 7 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 5 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7
Emeline Dartron 0 1 5
01.02.23
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 1 w/o
Alexandra Cadantu 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Lea Boskovic 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 65
01.02.23
1er ronda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 4 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 4 6 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Daniela Vismane 2 6 2 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 2 6 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 4 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 2
wta solo difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Storm Hunter 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 0 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Roopa Bains 0 1 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 3 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 1 63
01.02.23
1er ronda
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Renata Jamrichova 0 2 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 1 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ella Seidel 2 6 7
Irina Ramialison 0 4 65
wta solo I. difícil USA W60 Rome juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Robin Anderson 2 6 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 74 4 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7 6
Maria Mateas 1 72 64 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Sara Daavettila 2 7 4 6
Francesca Curmi 1 5 6 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 7 7
Yulia Starodubtsewa 0 5 66
01.02.23
1er ronda
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 4 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ann Li 2 6 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 1 3 78 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Robin Montgomery 2 7 7
Kayla Day 0 63 61
01.02.23
1er ronda
Liv Hovde 2 3 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 6 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Petra Marcinko 1 6 2
Ganna Poznikhirenko retirado 0 2 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 3 1
atp doble difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 4 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 2 6 6
Blake Ellis/Adam Walton 0 1 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Mitchell Harper/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 3 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
James McCabe/Edward Winter 2 7 6
Jake Delaney/Jeremy Jin 0 65 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Hiroki Moriya/Rio Noguchi 2 6 4 10
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 1 2 6 7
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dayne Kelly/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt/Brandon Walkin 0 64 4
atp doble I. difícil USA Cleveland Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson/Donald Young 0 3 63
01.02.23
1er ronda
Strong Kirchheimer/Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 5 10
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 1 62 7 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Nick Chappell/Alex Michelsen 2 7 7
William Blumberg/Keegan Smith 0 65 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Evan King/Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
James Hopper/Roy Smith 0 64 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jonas Forejtek/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Leanid Boika/Illya Marchenko 0 3 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Gabriel Diallo/Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu 0 63 4
atp doble I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Zdenek Kolar/Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 6 10
Niklas Schell/Kai Wehnelt 1 6 3 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 2 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Petr Nouza 1 6 3 7
01.02.23
1er ronda
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 1 7 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 6 62 7
01.02.23
1er ronda
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 2 10
Liam Broady/Dustin Brown 1 3 6 8
01.02.23
1er ronda
Philipp Oswald/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer/Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 0 5
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Taym Alazmeh/Tim Handel 0 64 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Taisei Ichikawa/Naoki Tajima 1 w/o
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru/Anthony Shumsky 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shohei Chikami 1 w/o
Lazar Milicevic/Aleksa Pisaric 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier 1 w/o
Lukas Palovic/Marek Semjan 0
atp doble arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 2 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita 1 4 6 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
David Krasner/Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Edoardo Lavagno/Lukas Neumayer 2 3 7 10
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Yamato Sueoka 1 6 5 6
atp doble difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti 2 7 5 10
Timur Kiuamov/Ilia Simakin 1 5 7 8
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dan Added/Luca Sanchez 2 6 7
Tiago Pereira/Filippo Romano 0 2 68
01.02.23
1er ronda
Luca Potenza/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Danila Budov/Mikhail Malakhovich 0 4 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Wissam Abderrahman/Aoran Wang 2 6 6 10
Colin Markes/Parikshit Somani 1 4 75 6
atp doble difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Salvatore Caruso/Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Zvonimir Babic/Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Fernando Romboli 0 2 63
01.02.23
1er ronda
Riccardo Bonadio/Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Michael Geerts/Luca Margaroli 0 5 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Christian Harrison/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Nikola Milojevic 0 1 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Gianluca Mager/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 1 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Lukas Rosol 1 2 6 8
wta doble arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1/4
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You 2 6 7 10
Emiliana Arango/Renata Zarazua 1 72 5 4
01.02.23
1/4
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Emiliana Arango/Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Marine Partaud 0 61 2
wta doble I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 0 4 64
01.02.23
1er ronda
Viktorija Golubic/Monica Niculescu 1 w/o
Anna Blinkova/Ulrikke Eikeri 0
01.02.23
1/4
Cristina Bucsa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6 10
Alycia Parks/Shuai Zhang 1 2 73 2
01.02.23
1/4
Olga Danilovic/Alexandra Panova 1 w/o
Alicia Barnett/Natela Dzalamidze 0
01.02.23
1/4
Nadiya Kichenok/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 4 10
Ana Bogdan/Danka Kovinic 1 4 6 8
wta doble difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 5 10
Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova 1 3 7 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu 2 6 4 10
Natalija Stevanovic/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 2 6 7
01.02.23
1er ronda
Xinyun Han/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 5
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 4 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Tilwith Di Girolami/Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini 0 3 1
01.02.23
1er ronda
Nadine Keller/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Arabella Koller/Valentina Ryser 0 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Kateryna Lazarenko/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Aliona Falei/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 3
wta doble arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sohyun Park 2 1 6 10
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 2 8
01.02.23
1er ronda
Sandra Samir/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik/Gergana Topalova 0 0 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Shuo Feng/Ilay Yoruk 2 3 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 3 8
wta doble difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 2 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Paris Corley 0 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Berfu Cengiz/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Mao Mushika 0 3 2
01.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Navarro Oliva/Taylor Ng 2 6 2 10
Estelle Cascino/Lina Glushko 1 2 6 7
01.02.23
1er ronda
Suzan Lamens/Darja Semenistaja 1 w/o
Michelle Connor Salazar/Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0
wta doble I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina 2 6 2 10
Maria Garcia/Sara Lanca 1 4 6 6
01.02.23
1er ronda
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Daniela Seguel 0 3 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Bondarenko/Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian/Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 5
01.02.23
1/4
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth 1 w/o
Maria Bondarenko/Alexandra Cadantu 0
wta doble difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis/Priscilla Hon 0 2 63
01.02.23
1er ronda
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Yexin Ma 0 3 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Roopa Bains/Alicia Smith 0 2 0
01.02.23
1er ronda
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Renata Jamrichova 0 3 4
wta doble I. difícil USA W60 Rome juegos 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.23
1er ronda
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 2 6 6
Gabriella Price/Kennedy Shaffer 0 4 4
01.02.23
1er ronda
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 0 3 3
01.02.23
1er ronda
Petra Marcinko/Johanne Svendsen 2 6 5 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 7 8
01.02.23
1er ronda
Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic 2 6 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marcela Zacarias 0 4 63
<