Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Dayne Kelly 2 3 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 6 2 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jake Delaney 2 7 7
Jeremy Jin 0 5 65
31.01.23
1er ronda
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 2 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Philip Sekulic 2 7 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 5 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
James McCabe 2 6 7
Omar Jasika 0 3 61
atp solo I. difícil USA Cleveland Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 3 64
31.01.23
1er ronda
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 67 77 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 2 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 1 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson 0 4 68
31.01.23
1er ronda
Illya Marchenko 2 7 5 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 5 7 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 2 74 64
31.01.23
1er ronda
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 1 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Yibing Wu 2 6 0 6
Aidan Mayo 1 1 6 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Jack Sock 0 63 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 2
atp solo I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6
Luca Nardi 0 69 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 4 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Roman Safiullin 2 5 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 7 3 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 5 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Louis Wessels 2 7 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 66 6 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 7
Marko Topo 1 4 75 66
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jan Choinski 2 6 1 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 66 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 5 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 4 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Iannaccone 1 5
Imran Sibille retirado 0 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 7
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 2 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Shohei Chikami 2 6 3 7
Tim Handel 1 4 6 64
31.01.23
1er ronda
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 3 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
calif.
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 63
31.01.23
calif.
Egor Agafonov 2 6 4 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 1 6 5
31.01.23
calif.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 1 0
31.01.23
calif.
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 3 10
Aleksander Chayka 1 3 6 6
31.01.23
calif.
Maks Lukman 2 6 6 10
Lars Goran Verwerft 1 73 4 5
31.01.23
calif.
Thorben Sannen 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
31.01.23
calif.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 4
31.01.23
calif.
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 4 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 3 6 6
atp solo arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 1 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 3 6
Yanaki Milev 1 5 6 1
31.01.23
calif.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 1 1
31.01.23
calif.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 2 5
31.01.23
calif.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 4
31.01.23
calif.
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 1
31.01.23
calif.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 1
31.01.23
calif.
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 1 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 66 4
31.01.23
calif.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 2 6 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 6 3 4
31.01.23
calif.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6 11
Philipp Pavlenko 1 0 74 9
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 2 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Fajing Sun 2 6 3 6
Daniel Bagnolini 1 4 6 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 1 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 0 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 4 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 4 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Colin Markes 2 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 1 6 4 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 0
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 5 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Miljan Zekic 0 63 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 2 6
Matteo Gigante 1 4 6 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Raul Brancaccio 2 0 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 5 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Valentin Royer 2 6 5 7
Lukas Rosol 1 1 7 63
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ryan Peniston 2 3 7 7
Jay Clarke 1 6 5 65
31.01.23
1er ronda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Martin Landaluce 0 5 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Daniel Cox 2 7 3 6
Gianluca Mager 1 63 6 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 5 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 3 75 3
wta solo arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 7
Katarzyna Kawa 0 61 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 3 7
Caroline Dolehide 1 65 6 64
31.01.23
1er ronda
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 4 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Elvina Kalieva 2 5 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 7 64 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 74 0 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4
Whitney Osuigwe retirado 0 2
wta solo I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Erika Andreeva 1 6 3 6 4
Anna Blinkova retirado 0 7 4 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alycia Parks 2 6 5 6
Julia Grabher 1 3 7 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 1 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 3 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Tereza Martincova 0 4 64
31.01.23
1er ronda
Clara Burel 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan 0 5 4
wta solo difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 2 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Heather Watson 2 5 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 7 4 65
31.01.23
1er ronda
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 0 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Na-Lae Han 2 6 1 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 4 6 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Zakharova 2 3 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 5 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 3 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 6
En Shuo Liang 1 77 3 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 3 73 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
calif.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 0 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 5 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mara Guth 2 3 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 1 6 2 3
31.01.23
calif.
Alice Battesti 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 4
31.01.23
calif.
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee 0 4 1
31.01.23
calif.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 3
31.01.23
calif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 5 3
31.01.23
calif.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 7 2 10
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 5 6 7
31.01.23
calif.
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 1 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 0 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Agostina Breval 0 0 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Manon Leonard 2 3 6 7
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 4 64
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
calif.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 1 2
31.01.23
calif.
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 3
31.01.23
calif.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 1
31.01.23
calif.
Salma Drugdova 2 6 7
Fatma Idrizovic 0 1 63
31.01.23
calif.
Eunchae Kim 2 5 6 11
Virginia Ferrara 1 7 4 9
31.01.23
calif.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko 0 0 4
31.01.23
calif.
Yujiao Che 2 7 7
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 5 66
31.01.23
calif.
Sara Milanese 2 0 6 10
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 6 4 8
wta solo arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
calif.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 2 2
31.01.23
calif.
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 65 2
31.01.23
calif.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Elena Pridankina 0 2 0
31.01.23
calif.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 3 6 10
Anastasiia Gureva 1 6 4 8
31.01.23
calif.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 4
31.01.23
calif.
Julie Struplova 2 7 3 10
Rinon Okuwaki 1 5 6 4
31.01.23
calif.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 3
31.01.23
calif.
Sohyun Park 2 4 6 12
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 0 10
31.01.23
1er ronda
Diletta Cherubini 2 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 1 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 2 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 3 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Seone Mendez 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 3 2
wta solo difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 0 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6 7
Sofia Sewing 1 3 72 63
31.01.23
1er ronda
Taylor Ng 2 6 7
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 2 60
31.01.23
1er ronda
Yue Yuan 2 7 7
Jessica Failla 0 5 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 3 65
31.01.23
1er ronda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 2 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Estelle Cascino 1 6
Vera Lapko retirado 0 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 2 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Matilde Paoletti 2 1 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 65 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Caroline Romeo 2 6 3 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 3 6 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Sofia Costoulas 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 5 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Despina Papamichail 2 6 4 6
Mao Mushika 1 2 6 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 2
wta solo I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Celine Naef 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 4 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Susan Bandecchi 2 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 1 6 4 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 4 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Daniela Seguel 0 3 5
wta solo difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Petra Hule 2 6 6 7
Erika Sema 1 73 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 3 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 66 6 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Eri Hozumi 2 4 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Yexin Ma 2 6 5 6
Talia Gibson 1 4 7 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 1 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Anna Danilina 0 3 5
wta solo I. difícil USA W60 Rome juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
c 1
Maria Kononova 1 6
Katarina Kozarov retirado 0 5
31.01.23
calif.
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 7 6 6
Maria Kononova 1 5 75 4
31.01.23
calif.
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 4 4
31.01.23
calif.
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 3 3
31.01.23
calif.
Vivian Wolff 2 5 6 6
Katarina Jokic 1 7 0 2
31.01.23
calif.
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Olivia Lincer 0 2 4
31.01.23
calif.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 5 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 1 7 2 3
31.01.23
calif.
Francesca Curmi 2 7 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 67 4
31.01.23
calif.
Kayla Cross 2 6 2 6
Kennedy Shaffer 1 3 6 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ashlyn Krueger 1 6
Victoria Hu retirado 0 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 63 65
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ashley Lahey 2 6 4 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 6 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 1
atp doble difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Blake Bayldon/Maxime Chazal 0 63 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Shuichi Sekiguchi/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa/Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 1
atp doble I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Albano Olivetti/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Florian Broska/Felix Einig 0 3 64
31.01.23
1er ronda
Robin Haase/Zhizhen Zhang 2 2 6 10
Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur 1 6 4 8
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker/Bart Stevens 0 5 2
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Aleksi Lofman 0 4 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Paul Armin Albrecht/Dylan Salton 2 6 7
Chirag Duhan/Gourav Gulia 0 3 65
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ryan Nijboer/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone 0 5 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Andrew Rogers/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 4 2
atp doble difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Alexey Golovachev/Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Koray Kirci/Ignacio Martinez (USA) 2 7 2 10
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 1 67 6 6
31.01.23
1er ronda
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Daniele Capecchi/Marco Miceli 2 4 6 10
Leonardo Rossi/Vladan Tadic 1 6 4 6
31.01.23
1er ronda
Karlo Cubelic/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Boris Butulija/Maxim Zhukov 0 3 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jakub Kroslak/Tomas Lanik 2 6 4 10
Filip Gabriel Bara/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 0 6 6
31.01.23
1er ronda
Jacob Bradshaw/Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry 0 1 4
atp doble arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mats Hermans/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 4 11
Alex Barrena/Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 4 6 9
31.01.23
1er ronda
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 2 3 7 10
Tuncay Duran/Yanaki Milev 1 6 66 8
31.01.23
1er ronda
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Obrad Markovski 0 2 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 7 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 0 62 63
atp doble difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Brian Bozemoj/Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Chaz Doherty/Ruari Mclennan 0 1 0
31.01.23
1er ronda
Tom Evans/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin/Fajing Sun 0 3 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Dali Blanch/Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 3 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Anthony Genov/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 4 6 11
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6 4 9
atp doble difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Roberto Marcora/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 4 1
wta doble arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Nadia Podoroska/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Laura Pigossi 0 1 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 66 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 7
Nuria Brancaccio/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 0 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera 2 5 6 10
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Jamie Loeb 1 7 4 4
wta doble I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Cristina Bucsa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 5 6 10
Angela Kulikov/Ingrid Martins 1 7 4 6
31.01.23
1er ronda
Olga Danilovic/Alexandra Panova 2 2 6 10
Vivian Heisen/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 2 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Nadiya Kichenok/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 3 10
Alena Fomina/Elsa Jacquemot 1 4 6 4
wta doble difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ellen Perez/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 63 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Hao-Ching Chan/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 7
Erin Routliffe/Xiyu Wang 0 1 5
wta doble difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Tanisha Kashyap/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Xichen Zhao 0 4 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mara Guth/Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri/Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ya Hsin Lee/Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova/Fangzhou Liu 0 2 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Naima Karamoko/Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Kamila Kashaeva/Tess Sugnaux 0 5 3
wta doble difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Marina Popova/Maja Radisic 0 2 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki 2 6 4 10
Chiara Girelli/Amelia Waligora 1 4 6 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6 10
Cherry Kim/Eunji Lim 1 2 75 7
31.01.23
1er ronda
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 1 6 10
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 6 0 8
31.01.23
1er ronda
Klaudija Bubelyte/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Selina Dal/Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 4 63
31.01.23
1er ronda
Stefania Bojica/Zuzanna Kubacha 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Radka Zelnickova 0 1 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Fatma Idrizovic/Maria Sara Popa 2 7 7
Jana Otzipka/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 5 63
31.01.23
1er ronda
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Eunchae Kim/Eun Ji Lee 0 3 5
wta doble arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Yuka Hosoki/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Sara Suchankova/Emma Tothova 0 4 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 4 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 64 6 7
31.01.23
1er ronda
Dea Herdzelas/Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 4 2
31.01.23
1er ronda
Veronika Erjavec/Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black/Polina Iatcenko 0 3 1
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 2 6 4 10
Diletta Cherubini/Angelica Moratelli 1 0 6 4
wta doble difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Bianca Behulova/Amy Zhu 2 4 6 11
Verena Meliss/Caroline Romeo 1 6 4 9
31.01.23
1er ronda
Eudice Wong Chong/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Savanna Ly/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 4 3
wta doble I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 0 62 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina 2 6 2 10
Maria Garcia/Sara Lanca 1 4 6 6
31.01.23
1er ronda
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Daniela Seguel 0 3 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 4
wta doble difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera 2 2 6 10
Lily Fairclough/Olivia Gadecki 1 6 3 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Erina Hayashi/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Ella Seidel 0 4 4
31.01.23
1er ronda
Himeno Sakatsume/Riko Sawayanagi 2 4 7 10
Tamara Bajagic/Elena Micic 1 6 65 3
31.01.23
1er ronda
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi 2 7 3 10
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne 1 62 6 7
wta doble I. difícil USA W60 Rome juegos 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 6 7
Kayla Cross/Katherine Hui 0 3 5
31.01.23
1er ronda
Sophie Chang/Kayla Day 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 0 0
<