Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
calif.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 2
30.01.23
calif.
Charlie Camus 2 6 2 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 2 6 3
30.01.23
calif.
Brandon Walkin 2 2 7 6
Edward Winter 1 6 69 0
30.01.23
calif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 3 6
Derek Pham 1 4 6 3
30.01.23
calif.
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Calum Puttergill 0 2 64
30.01.23
calif.
Jake Delaney 1 6 5
Corey Gaal retirado 0 4 3
30.01.23
1er ronda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 2 6
Rio Noguchi 1 3 6 1
30.01.23
1er ronda
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 5 1
30.01.23
1er ronda
Thomas Fancutt 2 3 7 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 64 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Max Purcell 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 2 5
atp solo I. difícil USA Cleveland Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 1
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 2
30.01.23
calif.
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6 6
Roy Smith 1 4 73 4
30.01.23
calif.
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 3 610
30.01.23
calif.
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
William Blumberg 0 3 4
30.01.23
calif.
Matija Pecotic 2 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 5 4
30.01.23
calif.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Taha Baadi 0 1 67
30.01.23
1er ronda
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 5 2
30.01.23
calif.
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
30.01.23
1er ronda
Kyle Seelig 2 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 1 6 4 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 6 3
Ernesto Escobedo retirado 0 2 1
atp solo I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
calif.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 4
30.01.23
calif.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 3 4
30.01.23
calif.
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 3 4
30.01.23
calif.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 3
30.01.23
calif.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 0 2
30.01.23
calif.
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Florian Broska 1 75 4 2
30.01.23
1er ronda
Raphael Collignon 2 5 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 62 3
30.01.23
1er ronda
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 4 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 2
30.01.23
1er ronda
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 5 6
Henri Squire 1 1 7 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 62 1
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
calif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 1 4
atp solo arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 2
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
30.01.23
c 2
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 5
30.01.23
c 2
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 4
30.01.23
c 2
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
30.01.23
c 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 1
30.01.23
c 2
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 0 1
30.01.23
c 2
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 3
30.01.23
c 2
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 2 10
Enzo Camargo Lima 1 4 6 5
30.01.23
c 2
Stephanos Schinas 2 5 6 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 7 4 2
30.01.23
c 2
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 2 10
Nicolo Toffanin 1 2 6 6
30.01.23
c 2
Andrea Fiorentini 2 2 6 10
Egor Novikov 1 6 1 7
30.01.23
c 2
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 4 1
30.01.23
c 2
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 4 0
30.01.23
c 2
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 3 3
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 2
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas 0 2 2
30.01.23
c 2
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 0
30.01.23
c 2
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Roman Walewski 0 3 3
30.01.23
calif.
Samuel Brosset 2 7 1 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 64 6 8
30.01.23
calif.
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 1 2
30.01.23
calif.
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 7
Tilen Kovac 0 3 66
30.01.23
calif.
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 4 10
Timofey Stepanov 1 2 6 5
30.01.23
calif.
Andrin Casanova 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 65 4
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
calif.
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 5
Lorenzo Giustino retirado 0 2 3
30.01.23
calif.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 0 6 4
30.01.23
calif.
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 1
30.01.23
calif.
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Miguel Damas 0 5 3
30.01.23
calif.
Daniel Cox 2 6 7
Christian Harrison 0 4 5
30.01.23
calif.
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 1 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 0 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 1 1
30.01.23
1er ronda
Francesco Passaro 2 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 6 3 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 4
wta solo arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 7 0 1
30.01.23
1er ronda
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Julia Riera 0 5 3
30.01.23
1er ronda
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 1
30.01.23
1er ronda
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 1 6
Marine Partaud 1 1 6 1
30.01.23
1er ronda
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 5 6 7
Quinn Gleason 1 7 1 64
wta solo I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 1 63
30.01.23
1er ronda
Mayar Sherif 1 6 3
Ana Konjuh retirado 0 2 2
30.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 1 2
30.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Alize Cornet 1 4 6 1
30.01.23
1er ronda
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 1 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Petra Martic 2 3 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 3 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Jule Niemeier 2 7 2 6
Olga Danilovic 1 5 6 3
wta solo difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 4 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 3 6 4
30.01.23
1er ronda
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 6
Katie Boulter 1 3 6 3
30.01.23
1er ronda
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 3 0
30.01.23
1er ronda
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
30.01.23
1er ronda
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 3
30.01.23
1er ronda
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 1
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 3 10
Laima Vladson 1 2 6 4
30.01.23
c 2
Alice Battesti 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 3
30.01.23
c 2
Bojana Marinkovic 2 2 7 12
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 5 10
30.01.23
c 2
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 3 1
30.01.23
c 2
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 7
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 5
30.01.23
c 2
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Delia Gaillard 0 3 64
30.01.23
c 2
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 2 2
30.01.23
c 2
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 7
Kamila Kashaeva 0 1 5
30.01.23
c 2
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 1 0
30.01.23
c 2
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic 0 2 0
30.01.23
c 2
Irys Ekani 2 7 1 10
Gaia Parravicini 1 5 6 7
30.01.23
c 2
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 0 1
30.01.23
c 2
Jiaqi Wang 2 5 6 10
Kayo Nishimura 1 7 1 8
30.01.23
c 2
Margherita Marcon 2 5 6 10
Rio Tsuda 1 7 3 8
30.01.23
c 2
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 4
30.01.23
c 2
Daria Yesypchuk 2 3 6 10
Margaux Komano 1 6 3 7
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 2
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Yinong Ma 0 0 1
30.01.23
c 2
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Yana Klimchuk 0 0 3
30.01.23
c 2
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 7 10
Cecilia Manitto 1 77 5 6
30.01.23
c 2
Virginia Ferrara 2 2 6 10
Martina Smolenova 1 6 2 4
30.01.23
c 2
Yujiao Che 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 1 2
30.01.23
c 2
Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 1 1
30.01.23
c 2
Cherry Kim 2 7 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 5 3
30.01.23
c 2
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Maja Radisic 0 3 3
30.01.23
c 2
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Sereda 0 1 1
30.01.23
c 2
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 4 0
30.01.23
c 2
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 1 2
30.01.23
c 2
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Zuzanna Kubacha 0 2 3
30.01.23
c 2
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 0 0
30.01.23
c 2
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 2 2
30.01.23
c 2
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Maria Sysoeva 0 1 63
wta solo arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 2
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Nina Danisova 0 1 3
30.01.23
c 2
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 10
Sofia Rocchetti 1 76 1 3
30.01.23
c 2
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 0 0
30.01.23
c 2
Nika Radisic 2 5 6 10
Emma Tothova 1 7 3 6
30.01.23
c 2
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 2
30.01.23
c 2
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 2
30.01.23
c 2
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 2
30.01.23
c 2
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 11
Gio Jang 1 6 0 9
30.01.23
c 2
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Lana Petkovic 0 1 0
30.01.23
c 2
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 4 65
30.01.23
c 2
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 4 75 1
30.01.23
c 2
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 4 1
30.01.23
c 2
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 1 0
30.01.23
c 2
Julie Struplova 2 4 6 11
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 4 9
30.01.23
c 2
Rinon Okuwaki 2 2 7 10
Ella Haavisto 1 6 5 2
wta solo difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 1
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Mio Mushika 0 0 63
30.01.23
calif.
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 2
30.01.23
calif.
Estelle Cascino 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 64 3
30.01.23
calif.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 4 2
30.01.23
calif.
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 3
30.01.23
calif.
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 7
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 3 5
30.01.23
calif.
Mao Mushika 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 1 1
30.01.23
calif.
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
wta solo I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
calif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 1
30.01.23
calif.
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Julia Middendorf 0 5 1
30.01.23
calif.
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 4
30.01.23
calif.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 2
30.01.23
calif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 2 4
30.01.23
calif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 5
30.01.23
calif.
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 3
30.01.23
calif.
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 61
wta solo difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
calif.
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 0 0
30.01.23
calif.
Nikola Daubnerova 2 4 6 6
Alicia Smith 1 6 4 2
30.01.23
calif.
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 4 3
30.01.23
calif.
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Zara Brankovic 0 5 0
30.01.23
calif.
Roopa Bains 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 4 2
30.01.23
calif.
Elena Micic 2 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 4 3
30.01.23
calif.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 7 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 60 2
wta solo I. difícil USA W60 Rome juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
c 1
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 2
30.01.23
c 1
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 4 3
30.01.23
c 1
Jiangxue Han 2 7 3 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 65 6 1
30.01.23
c 1
Madison Sieg 2 6 7
Katherine Hui 0 4 5
30.01.23
c 1
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 1
30.01.23
c 1
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 2 2
30.01.23
c 1
Olivia Lincer 2 6 5 7
Gabriella Price 1 0 7 5
30.01.23
c 1
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 0
30.01.23
c 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 5 7
Alexandra Vecic 1 3 7 5
30.01.23
c 1
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 1 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 3 6 2
30.01.23
c 1
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 1
30.01.23
c 1
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 1
30.01.23
c 1
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 3
30.01.23
c 1
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Eleana Yu 0 1 3
30.01.23
c 1
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Mia Yamakita 0 1 2
wta doble arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 3
30.01.23
1er ronda
Amina Anshba/Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6 10
Jessie Aney/Valeriya Strakhova 1 71 3 6
30.01.23
1er ronda
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 0 0 4
wta doble I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Ana Bogdan/Danka Kovinic 2 6 7
Madison Brengle/Amandine Hesse 0 2 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Alycia Parks/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 3 2
30.01.23
1er ronda
Alicia Barnett/Natela Dzalamidze 2 7 7
Anastasia Detiuc/Jesika Maleckova 0 5 66
wta doble difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1er ronda
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 2 5 6 10
Nao Hibino/Irina Khromacheva 1 7 3 7
30.01.23
1er ronda
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6 10
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson 1 73 4 6
30.01.23
1er ronda
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 3 0
<