Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Novak Djokovic 3 6 7 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 64 65
atp solo difícil Australia Burnie Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 2 0
29.01.23
c 1
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Liam Puttergill 0 1 3
29.01.23
c 1
Jake Delaney 2 6 7
Arjun Mehrotra 0 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Jason Taylor 0 5 1
29.01.23
c 1
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Matthew Woerndle 0 2 1
29.01.23
c 1
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 3 6
Mitchell Harper 1 65 6 2
29.01.23
c 1
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 3 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 1 6 3 2
29.01.23
c 1
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 2 4
29.01.23
c 1
Corey Gaal 1 w/o
Blake Mott 0
29.01.23
c 1
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 4
29.01.23
c 1
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Rhys Searant 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Charlie Camus 2 4 6 7
Blake Bayldon 1 6 3 65
atp solo I. difícil USA Cleveland Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 74 5 4
29.01.23
c 1
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Nico Mostardi 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 3 1
29.01.23
c 1
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
James Hopper 0 66 2
29.01.23
c 1
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 2
29.01.23
c 1
William Blumberg 2 6 6
Joshua Lapadat 0 4 3
29.01.23
c 1
Jody Maginley 2 7 5 6
Jacob Brumm 1 5 7 3
29.01.23
c 1
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Leanid Boika 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 3
29.01.23
c 1
Taha Baadi 2 1 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 6 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 2
29.01.23
c 1
Aidan Mayo 1 4 6 4
Benjamin Sigouin retirado 0 6 0 1
atp solo arcilla Chile Concepcion Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 3
atp solo I. difícil Germany Koblenz Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 3 5
29.01.23
c 1
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 2
29.01.23
c 1
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 1 4
29.01.23
c 1
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 4 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 1 6 1
29.01.23
c 1
Egor Gerasimov 1 7 0
Kai Wehnelt retirado 0 5 0
29.01.23
c 1
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 4
29.01.23
c 1
Antoine Hoang 2 7 7
Aldin Setkic 0 62 5
29.01.23
c 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 4 6
Philip Florig 1 2 6 3
29.01.23
c 1
Giovanni Oradini 2 7 6 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 5 74 5
29.01.23
c 1
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 7 7
Ulises Blanch 1 6 61 62
29.01.23
c 1
Florian Broska 2 3 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 6 3 2
29.01.23
c 1
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 2
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 2
atp solo arcilla Egypt M15 Cairo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 1 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 3 1
atp solo I. difícil USA M15 Edmond juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Alex Michelsen 2 6 7 6
Lucas Renard 1 75 64 1
atp solo difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 1 69
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 0 2
29.01.23
fin
Moez Echargui 2 3 6 7
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 3 65
29.01.23
c 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Paul Armin Albrecht 0 4 2
29.01.23
c 1
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 4 2
29.01.23
c 1
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Marsel Znuderl 0 0 2
29.01.23
c 1
Aleksi Lofman 2 6 6
Chaz Doherty 0 0 3
29.01.23
c 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 2 0
29.01.23
c 1
Luke Vuletic 2 6 7
Ethan Terblanche 0 1 5
29.01.23
c 1
Dylan Salton 2 6 6 10
Arslanbek Aitkulov 1 1 74 7
29.01.23
c 1
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Raghav Singh Panwar 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 7 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 5 1
29.01.23
c 1
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 2 1
29.01.23
c 1
Lazar Milicevic 2 6 6
Chia-Fan Tsao 0 2 0
29.01.23
c 1
Gourav Gulia 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 0 3
29.01.23
c 1
Carl Holder 2 6 6
Habib Liwa Hayouni 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Andrew Rogers 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 4
29.01.23
c 1
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 3 3
atp solo difícil Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Alexey Golovachev 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Daniil Nabatchikov 0 2 0
29.01.23
c 1
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 7 10
Filip Gabriel Bara 1 75 64 7
29.01.23
c 1
Davud Amirov 2 6 5 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 3 7 7
29.01.23
c 1
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Yamaan Bushnaq 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Semen Voronin 2 6 3 10
Vladan Tadic 1 3 6 6
29.01.23
c 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 6
Taisei Kinase 0 2 4
29.01.23
c 1
Maks Lukman 2 6 6
Alexander Ushakov 0 0 1
29.01.23
c 1
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Tom Neylon 0 4 4
29.01.23
c 1
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 2 0
29.01.23
c 1
Zelimir Rudan 2 7 6
Dzhordzho Binda 0 5 2
29.01.23
c 1
Thorben Sannen 2 3 7 10
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 1 6 65 7
29.01.23
c 1
Francesco Mineo 2 6 6
Nikita Zavhorodko 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia retirado 0 1
29.01.23
c 1
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Igor Danich 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Boris Sarritzu 2 6 6
Adam Zuev 0 3 0
29.01.23
c 1
Artem Alekseychuk 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 2 4
29.01.23
c 1
Sirojiddin Musurmonov 2 6 6
Stefan Woolley 0 0 4
atp solo arcilla France M15+H Bagnoles de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 3 3
atp solo difícil Kuwait M25 Al Zahra juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 2 65
atp solo arcilla Turkey M25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Stephanos Schinas 1 6
Lev Lutkov retirado 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Dominik Vonbank 0 3 0
29.01.23
c 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 4 4
29.01.23
c 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
German Mingaleev 0 2 2
29.01.23
c 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 1
29.01.23
c 1
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Sho Nagai 0 1 0
29.01.23
c 1
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 0 3
29.01.23
c 1
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 3 0
29.01.23
c 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 4 10
Serafin Zund 1 2 6 3
29.01.23
c 1
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
David Krasner 0 3 0
29.01.23
c 1
Vladimir Cherkovets 2 6 7
Andrej Duric 0 2 5
29.01.23
c 1
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 3
29.01.23
c 1
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 3 0
29.01.23
c 1
Jannik Maute 2 7 3 10
Seth Sadikov 1 5 6 7
29.01.23
c 1
Artem Cherepin 2 6 6
John Suvor 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 7
Ivan Gretskiy 0 2 62
29.01.23
c 1
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 7 5 10
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 1 5 7 6
29.01.23
c 1
Utku Kerem Biberli 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 2 2
29.01.23
c 1
Arkady Svyatov 2 6 3 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 3 6 8
atp solo difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Daniel Rincon 2 7 3 7
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 60 6 69
atp solo difícil Tunisia M25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Danila Budov 0 2 4
29.01.23
c 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Carlo Venturini 0 1 2
29.01.23
c 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 2 3
29.01.23
c 1
Alexey Dubinin 2 7 7
Parth Aggarwal 0 65 5
29.01.23
c 1
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Hsiang Lee 0 4 4
29.01.23
c 1
Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 7 6
Geni Inoue 0 5 1
29.01.23
c 1
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Dhananjay Singh 0 1 0
29.01.23
c 1
Thomas George Brun 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Kai-Hsun Chen 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 2 1
29.01.23
c 1
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson 0 2 2
29.01.23
c 1
Bohua Dong 2 6 6
Oskari Eerola 0 4 2
29.01.23
c 1
Anthony Genov 2 7 6
Filippo Romano 0 5 4
29.01.23
c 1
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Joel Spiess 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Andrin Casanova 2 6 0 10
Chirag Duhan 1 4 6 6
29.01.23
c 1
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Yukun Wang 0 1 0
29.01.23
c 1
Roman Walewski 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 2 6 7
Zeki Horoz 0 3 5
29.01.23
c 1
Karol Tomanski 2 6 6
Ruari Mclennan 0 1 2
29.01.23
c 1
Sushant Dabas 2 6 6
Egor Sergeev 0 0 3
29.01.23
c 1
Sevan Bottari 2 7 6
Hugo Joaquim Babakian 0 65 2
atp solo alfombra Germany M25 Nussloch juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Daniel Masur 2 6 2 7
Matteo Martineau 1 3 6 61
atp solo difícil USA M25 Wesley Chapel juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 2
atp solo I. difícil Belgium Ottignies Louvain la juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
David Goffin 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 4 1
atp solo I. difícil France Quimper Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 1 4
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Daniel Cox 2 6 3 6
Clement Tabur 1 0 6 2
29.01.23
c 1
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Stefano Travaglia 1 7 0
Dominik Palan retirado 0 5 0
29.01.23
c 1
Christian Harrison 2 6 3 6
Michael Geerts 1 4 6 2
29.01.23
c 1
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 5 65
29.01.23
c 1
Miguel Damas 2 7 7
Steven Diez 0 5 5
29.01.23
c 1
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 75 0 4
29.01.23
c 1
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 3 0
29.01.23
c 1
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 4 0
29.01.23
c 1
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 2 1
wta solo arcilla Colombia Cali juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
calif.
Marine Partaud 2 4 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 1 6 3 1
29.01.23
calif.
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 4 3
29.01.23
calif.
Quinn Gleason 2 4 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 4 2
29.01.23
calif.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Cadence Brace 0 1 4
wta solo I. difícil France Lyon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
calif.
Ana Konjuh 2 6 3 6
Simona Waltert 1 3 6 2
29.01.23
calif.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6 6
Kaja Juvan 1 4 78 3
29.01.23
calif.
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 4
29.01.23
calif.
Olga Danilovic 2 6 3 6
Katie Swan 1 2 6 0
29.01.23
calif.
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1 3
29.01.23
calif.
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 4 3
wta solo difícil Thailand Hua Hin juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
calif.
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 5 0
29.01.23
calif.
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Ellen Perez 0 2 5
29.01.23
calif.
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 3
29.01.23
calif.
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Ipek Oz 0 68 4
29.01.23
calif.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 4 1
29.01.23
calif.
Alexandra Eala 2 6 7
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 5
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 7 7
Daria Lodikova 1 73 5 65
wta solo difícil Tunisia W15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Naomi Jackson 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Clelia Drudi Lombardi 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Ferdaous Bahri 2 7 6
Cleanne Pickel 0 5 2
29.01.23
c 1
Jelena Kovac 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Clara Cwajgenbaum 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Chahd Berriri 1 5
Vibhasree Gowda retirado 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Kamila Kashaeva 2 6 6
Indira Marie Schmerling 0 1 4
29.01.23
c 1
Sara Pantelic 2 6 7
Isha Budwal 0 3 63
29.01.23
c 1
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Rio Tsuda 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 4 4
wta solo difícil Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Cherry Kim 1 1
Kate Zueva retirado 0 1
29.01.23
c 1
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Emilia Durska 0 3 0
29.01.23
c 1
Salma Drugdova 2 7 6
Jana Otzipka 0 64 3
29.01.23
c 1
Martina Smolenova 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 2 1
wta solo arcilla Turkey W25 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Paola Moreno Bautista 0 0 1
29.01.23
c 1
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 3 2
29.01.23
c 1
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 5 7 10
Amelie Van Impe 1 7 5 6
29.01.23
c 1
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6 10
Chisato Kanemaki 1 4 73 3
29.01.23
c 1
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada 0 2 1
29.01.23
c 1
Fiona Ganz 2 3 7 10
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 6 63 8
29.01.23
c 1
Ella Haavisto 2 6 3 10
Duru Soke 1 4 6 7
29.01.23
c 1
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 4
29.01.23
c 1
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 0 4 2
29.01.23
c 1
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 2
29.01.23
c 1
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 3 1
29.01.23
c 1
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 3 10
Polina Pavlova 1 3 6 4
29.01.23
c 1
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 0 1
29.01.23
c 1
Tea Nikcevic 1 6
Doroteja Petrovic retirado 0 2
29.01.23
c 1
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Kira Matushkina 0 4 4
29.01.23
c 1
Gio Jang 2 6 7
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 3 5
29.01.23
c 1
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Sara Suchankova 0 5 4
29.01.23
c 1
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 3 3
29.01.23
c 1
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 0 3
29.01.23
c 1
Rinon Okuwaki 1 7 2
Sofia Milatova retirado 0 5 0
29.01.23
c 1
Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 4
29.01.23
c 1
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 1 3
29.01.23
c 1
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 2
29.01.23
c 1
Nina Danisova 2 7 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 65 2
29.01.23
c 1
Lana Petkovic 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 4 2
wta solo difícil Tunisia W25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 5
wta solo difícil USA W25 Orlando juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 2 0
wta solo difícil Mexico W40 Mexico City juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 4 1
29.01.23
c 1
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 0 3
29.01.23
c 1
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Michelle Connor Salazar 0 2 0
29.01.23
c 1
Verena Meliss 2 7 7
Shatoo Mohamad 0 5 64
29.01.23
c 1
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 2
29.01.23
c 1
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 6
Ximena Senties 0 65 3
29.01.23
c 1
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Ximena Negrete Hernandez 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 4
29.01.23
c 1
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Mio Mushika 0 0 63
29.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
29.01.23
c 1
Savanna Ly 2 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 1 6 3 4
29.01.23
c 1
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 2 6 7
Bianca Behulova 0 4 64
29.01.23
c 1
Mao Mushika 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 4 2
wta solo I. difícil Portugal W40 Porto juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Ines Murta 0 3 61
29.01.23
c 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 4 4
29.01.23
c 1
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Lena Couto 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Arlinda Rushiti 2 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 6 4 3
29.01.23
c 1
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 1
29.01.23
c 1
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 1 2
29.01.23
c 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 0 0 3
29.01.23
c 1
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 2
wta solo I. difícil France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 2 5
wta solo difícil Australia W60 Burnie juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
c 1
Zara Brankovic 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 1 1
29.01.23
c 1
Tamara Bajagic 2 6 6
Angela Cui 0 4 3
29.01.23
c 1
Elena Micic 2 3 6 6
Erica Layton 1 6 0 3
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W60 Sunderland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Greetje Minnen 2 6 1 6
Mona Barthel 1 2 6 0
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 7 2 11
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 1 63 6 9
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers 2 7 6
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues 0 5 3
atp doble I. difícil Belgium Ottignies Louvain la juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 4 3
atp doble I. difícil France Quimper Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
wta doble difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 4 3
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
fin
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 3 10
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen 1 2 6 4
<