Tenis en directo
TenisEnDirecto.es
Todos los partidos
Tenis ATP
Tenis WTA
TENIS VIVO TORNEOS
TODOS LOS TORNEOS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Concepcion Challenger
ATP: Ottignies Louvain la
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Edmond
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Al Zahra
ATP: M25 Manacor
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Wesley Chapel
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W40 Pune
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
Fogonadura
Tenis en directo
Programado
Terminado
Mis juegos (0)
24.01. / Mar
24.01. / Mar
««
Marzo 2024
»»
Lun
Mar
Miér
Jue
Vie
Sáb
Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australian Open (juniors)
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Arthur Gea
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yuvan Nandal
1
6
1
2
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Oliver Ojakaar
2
6
6
H2H
Abel Forger
0
4
2
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Ruslan Tiukaev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Mrva
0
3
4
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Learner Tien
2
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Cina
1
6
2
4
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Jakub Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Zimnokh
0
3
3
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Tomasz Berkieta
2
7
6
H2H
Mihai Alexandru Coman
0
6
4
1
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Iliyan Radulov
2
6
7
H2H
Tianhui Zhang
0
4
6
2
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Pavle Marinkov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Patrick Schoen
1
3
6
3
Melbourne
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1/4
Karen Khachanov
1
7
5
6
3
H2H
Sebastian Korda
retirado
0
6
3
0
24.01.23
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
6
7
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
3
6
2
4
Concepcion Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Delbonis
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
1
7
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
1
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Alejandro Tabilo
2
1
7
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
6
6
0
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Mejia
2
7
5
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
5
7
6
6
24.01.23
1er ronda
Timofey Skatov
2
7
7
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
5
6
6
24.01.23
1er ronda
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
4
6
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Pedro Boscardin Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Soto
0
0
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
3
2
M15 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jan Kobierski
1
4
7
7
8
24.01.23
calif.
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Davide Galoppini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
2
0
24.01.23
calif.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
14
H2H
Andrea Fiorentini
1
1
7
8
12
24.01.23
calif.
Alexander Chepik
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Lobanov
0
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
S Mert Ozdemir
2
6
6
H2H
Kerem Yilmaz
0
2
2
24.01.23
calif.
Ignacio Benzal Alia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucca Pinto
0
4
2
24.01.23
calif.
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Garcia Mestre
0
2
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Marcel Zielinski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
6
4
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Obrad Markovski
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Wojcik
0
1
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Alex Barrena
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Shin
0
5
3
24.01.23
calif.
Philipp Pavlenko
2
7
6
H2H
David Puig Molina
0
5
0
24.01.23
calif.
Manuel Plunger
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Ujvary
0
3
4
M15 Cairo
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Samuil Konov
2
0
6
10
H2H
Daniil Savelev
1
6
1
4
24.01.23
calif.
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Gianrocco De Filippo
0
4
4
24.01.23
calif.
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo De Filippo
0
4
6
6
24.01.23
calif.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Agostini
0
0
6
10
24.01.23
calif.
Edouard Villoslada
2
6
6
H2H
Zelimir Rudan
0
3
2
24.01.23
calif.
Federico Valle
2
3
6
10
H2H
Leonardo Catani
1
6
1
5
24.01.23
calif.
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Schmitz
0
0
2
24.01.23
calif.
Michele Ribecai
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gallo
0
5
3
M15 Edmond
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Warren Wood
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
2
3
24.01.23
calif.
Stefan Cooper
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nikolay Sysoev
1
3
6
7
24.01.23
1er ronda
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Stakusic
0
4
2
24.01.23
calif.
Aurel Ciocanu
2
6
7
H2H
Satyajit Simhadri
0
2
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Joshua Sheehy
2
6
6
H2H
David Saye
0
1
1
24.01.23
calif.
Ian Bracks
2
6
2
10
H2H
Hank Trondson
1
4
6
2
24.01.23
calif.
Arman Zamani
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Oliver
0
3
4
24.01.23
calif.
Marko Mesarovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ashwin Vaithianathan
0
2
1
24.01.23
calif.
Cameron Muller
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ritesh Patil
1
2
6
7
24.01.23
calif.
Evan Sharygin
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
3
2
24.01.23
calif.
Alexander Henry Visser
2
6
6
H2H
Brett Winters
0
4
4
M15 Jakarta
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
6
4
3
24.01.23
calif.
Chien-Hsun Lo
2
7
6
H2H
Thanapet Chanta
0
5
1
24.01.23
calif.
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
7
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
0
4
6
5
24.01.23
calif.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
7
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal
0
4
6
3
24.01.23
calif.
Sanhui Shin
2
6
7
H2H
David Agung Susanto
0
2
5
24.01.23
calif.
Woobin Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
0
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Keisuke Saitoh
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
1
6
3
2
24.01.23
calif.
Derek Pham
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Mathayomchand
0
0
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Karan Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Gunawan Trismuwantara
0
2
3
24.01.23
calif.
Yunseok Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Bang Shuo Yin
0
4
4
24.01.23
calif.
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
3
3
M15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Pisaric
1
3
7
3
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Francesco Forti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
1
1
6
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib
0
1
6
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ilia Simakin
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
2
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Wissam Abderrahman
0
1
2
M15+H Bagnoles de
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Vincent
0
0
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Compagnucci
0
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Adrien Gobat
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
1
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
1
7
2
6
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Maik Steiner
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Inchauspe
0
5
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Leo Raquillet
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
1
3
7
3
M25 Al Zahra
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Dax Donders
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Shtengelov
0
3
1
24.01.23
calif.
Seydina Andre
1
6
2
H2H
Aldin Jasarevic
retirado
0
0
0
M25 Manacor
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
5
7
2
2
24.01.23
calif.
Raphael Calzi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Twan Van Zijl
1
6
1
8
24.01.23
1er ronda
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Demin
1
3
7
1
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Alex Knaff
2
6
2
7
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
4
6
6
6
24.01.23
calif.
Leonid Sheyngezikht
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Ivanov
0
24.01.23
calif.
Javier Molino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Lara Salmeron
0
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
4
24.01.23
calif.
Xavi Matas Ortega
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
3
4
24.01.23
calif.
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
2
1
24.01.23
calif.
Luis Francisco
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Raynel
0
2
2
24.01.23
calif.
Pablo Trochu
2
1
6
10
H2H
Kane Bonsach Ganley
1
6
3
6
24.01.23
calif.
Daniil Sarksian
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Baron
0
4
0
M25 Nussloch
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Kelm
0
5
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Tristan Lamasine
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tom Gentzsch
1
6
3
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter
0
4
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Edas Butvilas
0
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Florian Broska
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
5
2
M25 Sunderland
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Aldin Setkic
2
7
4
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
6
5
6
6
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Edan Leshem
2
6
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
7
2
6
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Little
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Sahar Simon
2
7
5
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
5
7
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Tristan Mccormick
2
5
6
6
H2H
Harry Wendelken
1
7
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Kimhi
0
4
2
M25 Wesley Chapel
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Connor Farren
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Foster-Estwick
0
2
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nathan Ponwith
2
1
6
6
H2H
Abhishek Thorat
1
6
1
4
24.01.23
calif.
Stefan Menichella
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Duarte
0
1
4
24.01.23
calif.
Thomas Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Alvarado
0
2
2
24.01.23
calif.
Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Cavero
0
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Andrade
0
0
2
24.01.23
calif.
Matthew Segura
2
6
4
12
H2H
Christian Lakoseljac
1
4
6
10
24.01.23
calif.
Timothy Phung
2
6
6
H2H
Drew Van Orderlain
0
3
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yannik Rahman
2
7
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
5
2
24.01.23
calif.
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Angel Cabrera
0
4
4
24.01.23
calif.
Leo Vithoontien
2
7
7
H2H
Aleksa Ciric
0
6
5
6
0
Ottignies Louvain la
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
4
2
24.01.23
calif.
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
5
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
7
4
5
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
0
6
4
24.01.23
calif.
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
4
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Borna Gojo
2
6
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
1
6
6
24.01.23
calif.
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Filip Misolic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
2
6
2
24.01.23
calif.
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
1
6
3
24.01.23
calif.
Tibo Colson
1
6
3
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
retirado
0
2
0
Quimper Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Illya Marchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
6
6
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
7
H2H
Emilio Nava
1
7
5
2
6
5
24.01.23
calif.
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
6
7
4
24.01.23
calif.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
1
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Gijs Brouwer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
1
6
3
3
24.01.23
calif.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Ghibaudo
0
2
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Antoine Bellier
2
7
7
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
6
6
6
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
3
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
1
6
6
5
24.01.23
calif.
Bu Yunchaokete
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
6
3
5
24.01.23
calif.
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
3
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Dominic Stricker
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
2
3
Australian Open (juniors)
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Ella Seidel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lavinia Morreale
1
6
3
2
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Ranah Akua Stoiber
2
6
6
H2H
Lily Fairclough
0
1
0
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Mirra Andreeva
2
6
6
H2H
Wakana Sonobe
0
2
2
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Rositsa Dencheva
2
6
6
H2H
Tatum Evans
0
2
2
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Weronika Ewald
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Yang
0
1
0
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Renata Jamrichova
2
6
6
H2H
Anya Murthy
0
3
0
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stefani Webb
1
4
6
4
24.01.23
2
nd
round
Ena Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru
0
2
4
Melbourne
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1/4
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pegula
0
4
1
24.01.23
1/4
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
2
4
W15 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
7
7
H2H
Bianca Bulat
0
6
2
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Diana Demidova
2
7
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
5
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
0
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
7
H2H
Ella Haavisto
0
3
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Tothova
0
4
6
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
1
1
24.01.23
calif.
Madelief Hageman
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Wang
0
3
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Sofia Rocchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ann Akasha Ceuca
0
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Anika Jaskova
1
6
4
H2H
Qavia Lopez
retirado
0
1
2
24.01.23
calif.
Maria Mikhailova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Mueller
0
1
3
24.01.23
calif.
Ksenia Agureeva
2
6
6
H2H
Kira Matushkina
0
2
3
24.01.23
calif.
Sara Suchankova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Gartseva
0
2
2
24.01.23
calif.
Iva Sepa
2
6
6
H2H
Rada Zolotareva
0
4
1
24.01.23
calif.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
2
6
6
H2H
Yifan Sun
0
2
2
24.01.23
calif.
Rikke De Koning
2
6
4
10
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
1
4
6
7
24.01.23
1er ronda
Carmen Andreea Herea
2
6
6
H2H
Yujin Ahn
0
3
1
W25 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
1
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
3
2
24.01.23
calif.
Angelica Raggi
2
6
6
15
H2H
Gina Feistel
1
7
4
3
13
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
1
2
6
4
24.01.23
calif.
Manon Leonard
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Sijia Wei
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
0
6
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Mara Guth
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
3
3
24.01.23
calif.
Denislava Glushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
1
4
24.01.23
calif.
Anastasia Kovaleva
2
6
1
10
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi
1
3
6
7
24.01.23
calif.
Nana Kawagishi
2
6
7
H2H
Milana Zhabrailova
0
1
6
3
24.01.23
calif.
Aliona Falei
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
2
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Lola Radivojevic
2
7
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
6
4
6
5
24.01.23
calif.
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
2
6
7
H2H
Tilwith Di Girolami
0
2
5
24.01.23
calif.
Chia Yi Tsao
2
6
6
13
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
1
7
4
1
11
W25 Orlando
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
calif.
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Kennedy Shaffer
1
4
6
7
24.01.23
calif.
Sara Daavettila
2
6
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
1
4
24.01.23
calif.
Makenna Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Price
0
3
2
24.01.23
calif.
Victoria Hu
2
6
6
H2H
Paris Corley
0
3
3
24.01.23
calif.
Olivia Lincer
2
5
6
12
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
1
7
4
10
24.01.23
calif.
Johanne Svendsen
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
0
3
4
24.01.23
calif.
Kayla Cross
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Osuigwe
0
2
3
24.01.23
calif.
Jessica Bernales
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Nguyen
0
6
5
4
W40 Pune
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova
0
2
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
1
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
2
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ankita Raina
1
3
H2H
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
retirado
0
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Akanksha Dileep Nitture
0
1
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Rutuja Bhosale
1
6
4
H2H
Mana Kawamura
retirado
0
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki
1
7
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sahaja Yamalapalli
1
7
6
4
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Emily Welker
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
4
6
6
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
0
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
1
6
2
6
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
En Shuo Liang
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vaidehi Chaudhari
1
6
1
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
3
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Tina Nadine Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Vaishnavi Adkar
0
6
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Saki Imamura
0
1
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Daria Kudashova
2
7
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
5
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
7
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
6
8
2
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
4
6
2
24.01.23
calif.
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Gaelle Desperrier
0
4
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
7
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
4
6
1
24.01.23
calif.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic
0
3
2
24.01.23
calif.
Alice Tubello
2
6
3
7
H2H
Caroline Romeo
1
3
6
5
24.01.23
calif.
Julie Belgraver
2
6
4
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
4
6
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Elsa Jacquemot
2
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
3
5
24.01.23
calif.
Amandine Monnot
1
6
1
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
retirado
0
1
0
24.01.23
calif.
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lois Boisson
0
3
0
24.01.23
calif.
Chloe Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
3
4
24.01.23
calif.
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Behulova
0
2
3
W60 Sunderland
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Despina Papamichail
2
6
7
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
4
6
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
4
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Harmony Tan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
1
6
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Greetje Minnen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
2
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
3
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Sonay Kartal
2
6
4
6
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
1
4
6
3
Melbourne
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1/4
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
6
2
7
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
3
6
6
4
24.01.23
1/4
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Arthur Rinderknech
0
1
4
Concepcion Challenger
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Bancalari/Benjamin Herrera Delucchi
0
5
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Coria/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Kicker
1
6
3
7
24.01.23
1er ronda
Hernan Casanova/Daniel Dutra da Silva
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo
1
6
2
7
M15 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
2
6
6
H2H
David Krasner/Stephanos Schinas
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Chepik/Dmitrii Vasilev
0
2
6
9
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski
2
7
6
H2H
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
6
2
3
M15 Cairo
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Amr Elsayed/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Abdelaziz/Ibrahim Kandil
0
2
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
7
6
H2H
Attila Boros/Samir Hamza Reguig
0
6
1
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Karim El Feky/Mohamad Gomaa
0
1
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia
2
6
2
12
H2H
Giovanni Calvano/Valerio Perruzza
1
3
6
10
24.01.23
1er ronda
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat
1
3
6
8
M15 Edmond
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ezekiel Clark/Kyle Seelig
2
6
2
10
H2H
Paul Spencer/Emmett Ward
1
3
6
6
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nick Chappell/Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Marin/Liam Oliver
0
3
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Barrett/Lucas Renard
0
3
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Aurel Ciocanu/Arman Zamani
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Sharygin/Hank Trondson
0
4
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Christopher G Haworth
2
6
6
H2H
Declan Galligan/Aaron Marchetti
0
0
1
M15 Jakarta
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
2
7
6
H2H
Jea Moon Lee/Sanhui Shin
0
6
5
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Lucky Candra Kurniawan/Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo
0
3
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima
2
7
2
12
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa/Kokoro Isomura
1
5
6
10
24.01.23
1er ronda
Masamichi Imamura/Yamato Sueoka
2
7
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo/Chang-Lin Tsai
0
6
3
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
7
6
H2H
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Achad Imam Maruf
0
5
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Tushar Madan/Siddharth Vishwakarma
0
4
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh
2
6
7
H2H
Rishab Agarwal/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
0
1
6
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ray Ho
2
7
6
H2H
Moerani Bouzige/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
6
5
4
M15 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Tomanski/Roman Walewski
0
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Nikita Ianin
0
3
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Parth Aggarwal/Rishabdev Raman
0
1
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho/David Perez Sanz
0
2
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Brian Bozemoj/Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
5
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Ilia Simakin
1
3
7
8
24.01.23
1er ronda
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
3
M15+H Bagnoles de
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot/Maxence Rivet
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Cuenin/Mehdi Sadaoui
0
4
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci
0
5
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni/Tommaso Vola
1
4
7
2
8
24.01.23
1er ronda
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Dussin/Francois Musitelli
0
1
5
M25 Al Zahra
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze
2
3
7
10
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
6
2
7
24.01.23
1er ronda
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov/Martijn Molenkamp
0
4
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard
0
1
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Shtengelov/Neeraj Yashpaul
0
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Saba Purtseladze
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti/Anthony Popyrin
0
0
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nicholas Bybel/Maxim Zhukov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli
1
6
1
6
M25 Nussloch
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian/Philipp Gaurieder
0
0
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Hesselmann/Cedric Stanke
0
4
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger
0
1
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Tim Sandkaulen/Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska/Jannik Opitz
0
3
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Daniele Capecchi/Giovanni Oradini
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski
0
1
6
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Thiemo de Bakker/Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt/Leopold Zima
0
1
3
M25 Sunderland
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
0
6
1
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis
1
6
5
6
8
24.01.23
1er ronda
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Hignett/Matthew Rankin
0
2
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart
2
6
7
H2H
Damian Rodriguez/Mark Whitehouse
0
3
6
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Marcello Serafini
0
4
1
M25 Wesley Chapel
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Colin Sinclair/Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Bhangdia/Mateusz Terczynski
0
3
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Buitrago/Ignacio Buse
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Piotr Lada
0
3
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Patricio Alvarado/Stefan Menichella
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Ostajewski/Leonardo Vega
0
2
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jonas Forejtek/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Foster-Estwick/Darian King
0
3
4
Melbourne
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
3er ronda
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
3
1
24.01.23
3er ronda
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos
0
5
2
W15 Antalya
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze
0
1
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
2
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Riko Kikawada/Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia
0
1
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova
2
5
7
10
H2H
Rinon Okuwaki/Monika Wojcik
1
7
5
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena/Dariia Monakhova
0
0
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Suchankova/Emma Tothova
0
4
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti/Sylvie Zund
0
1
2
W25 Monastir
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Leonie Kung/Tess Sugnaux
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Angelica Raggi
1
1
6
7
24.01.23
1er ronda
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Hawkshaw/Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
0
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini
2
6
7
H2H
Gina Feistel/Naima Karamoko
0
0
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Arabella Koller/Marie Weckerle
2
7
6
H2H
Tilwith Di Girolami/Aliona Falei
0
6
1
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Miho Kuramochi/Chia Yi Tsao
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi/Manon Leonard
0
2
1
W25 Orlando
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marcela Zacarias
1
7
4
4
8
24.01.23
1er ronda
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Rebeka Stolmar
0
3
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Cross/Katherine Hui
0
1
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu
0
3
6
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Elvina Kalieva/Robin Montgomery
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Daavettila/Makenna Jones
0
3
6
4
24.01.23
1er ronda
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi
2
6
6
H2H
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Hina Inoue
0
3
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Dia Evtimova/Lia Karatancheva
2
6
7
H2H
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed
0
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey
0
5
3
W40 Pune
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare
2
6
6
H2H
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
4
4
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
7
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Anita Wagner
0
6
2
0
24.01.23
1er ronda
Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier
2
2
7
10
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
6
3
6
24.01.23
1er ronda
Julie Belgraver/Lois Boisson
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Victoria Muntean
0
2
1
24.01.23
1er ronda
Chloe Noel/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah
2
6
6
H2H
Marine Szostak/Alice Tubello
0
3
2
W60 Sunderland
juegos
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.23
1er ronda
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Jessica Matthews
0
0
2
24.01.23
1er ronda
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli/Natalia Szabanin
0
2
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Joanna Garland/Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Teodora Prisadnikova/Francesca Simpson
0
0
3
24.01.23
1er ronda
Maia Lumsden/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Kathleen Kanev
0
1
4
<