Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Australian Open (juniors) juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
1er ronda
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 7 3 6
Lorenzo Carboni 1 66 6 4
22.01.23
1er ronda
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Brendan Loh 0 1 2
22.01.23
1er ronda
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Reiya Hattori 0 4 3
22.01.23
1er ronda
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 0 0 3
22.01.23
1er ronda
Jakub Filip 2 6 6
Woohyuk Chang 0 0 2
22.01.23
1er ronda
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 4 4
22.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Cina 2 7 6
Branko Djuric 0 5 2
22.01.23
1er ronda
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 4 3
22.01.23
1er ronda
Maxim Mrva 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Oliveira 1 6 1 1
22.01.23
1er ronda
Pavle Marinkov 2 6 7
Joel Josef Schwarzler 0 4 5
22.01.23
1er ronda
Yuvan Nandal 1 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina retirado 0 6 3 5
22.01.23
1er ronda
Andrii Zimnokh 2 6 6 7
Hayden Jones 1 1 75 5
atp solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
4to ronda
Karen Khachanov 3 6 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 0 0 64
22.01.23
4to ronda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 3 4 6
Jannik Sinner 2 4 4 6 6 3
22.01.23
4to ronda
Sebastian Korda 3 3 6 6 1 7
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 2 6 67
22.01.23
4to ronda
Jiri Lehecka 3 4 6 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 3 62 63
atp solo arcilla Chile Concepcion Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 1
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 73 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Hernan Casanova 2 6 3 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 1 6 2
22.01.23
c 1
Alexander Merino 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 3 5
22.01.23
c 1
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Cristobal Castro 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 64
22.01.23
c 1
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 65
22.01.23
c 1
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 6 1
22.01.23
c 1
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 2 4
22.01.23
c 1
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 4
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Emre Kotaman 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Ivan Gretskiy 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Batuhan Saban 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Alexander Chepik 2 2 6 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 6 4 8
22.01.23
c 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
German Mingaleev 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 2 4
22.01.23
c 1
Cagkan Yilmaz 2 2 6 10
Norbert Kapolnasi 1 6 3 8
22.01.23
fin
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Amar Huseinovikj 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 0
22.01.23
c 1
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 7
Henadzi Hrabavets 0 1 5
22.01.23
c 1
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 3 6 6
22.01.23
c 1
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Valerio Novelli 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 3
22.01.23
c 1
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Daniil Stepanov 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 1
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
David Krasner 0 3 0
22.01.23
c 1
David Puig Molin 2 6 6
Danilo Raicevic 0 4 3
22.01.23
c 1
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Rafael Kuriatnikov 0 2 0
22.01.23
c 1
Manuel Lazic 2 6 6
Mihail Kuseski 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 1
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 1
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 3 0
22.01.23
c 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Yoav Levy 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 6 6
Marko Perjesi Novakovic 0 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Ivan Burnashov 2 6 7
Eitan Dray 0 0 65
22.01.23
c 1
Dominik Vonbank 2 7 7
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 5 5
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Bressuire juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Lucas Poullain 0 5 3
atp solo arcilla Egypt M15 Cairo juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Tom Neylon 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Juan Borba 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Nikitas Niarchos 2 6 6
Mohamed Nasser Abouzied 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Ahmed Hesham 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 5 6 10
Andrea Motta 1 7 2 8
22.01.23
c 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Pedro Pinto 0 2 0
22.01.23
c 1
Youssef Abdellatif 2 6 6
Yamaan Bushnaq 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Abdalla Genidy 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 4 1
22.01.23
c 1
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Magd Eldin 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Alexandru Luca 2 6 10
Ibrahim Kandil 0 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 3 4
22.01.23
c 1
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Ahmed Abdelaziz 2 6 7
Adham Hesham Gabr 0 3 5
22.01.23
c 1
Ziad Hemida 2 7 3 10
Alexey Golovachev 1 63 6 7
22.01.23
c 1
Andrei Cuceu 2 6 7
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 2 5
22.01.23
c 1
Zelimir Rudan 2 6 6
Attila Boros senior 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Federico Valle 2 1 7 10
Manuel Pace 1 6 65 4
22.01.23
c 1
Gianrocco De Filippo 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 1 6 3 7
22.01.23
c 1
Adham Aly 2 6 6
Alexandros Anastasiou 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 7
Nicolo Toffanin 0 2 67
22.01.23
c 1
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Stefan Woolley 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Lorenzo Gallo 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 3
22.01.23
c 1
Riccardo Di Vita 2 3 6 10
Mihail Mario Alexandru Pop 1 6 3 8
22.01.23
c 1
Francesco Schmitz 2 7 0 11
Artiom Dorofeev 1 65 6 9
22.01.23
c 1
Edoardo De Filippo 2 6 6
Mattia Fantolino 0 2 1
atp solo I. difícil USA M15 Ithaca juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 1 6 6
Darian King 1 6 4 2
atp solo difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 2 4
22.01.23
c 1
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Jeremy Nahor 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 1
Winter Meagher 2 3 6 14
Chang-Lin Tsai 1 6 2 12
22.01.23
c 1
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Lucky Candra Kurniawan 0 62 4
22.01.23
c 1
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Ega Uneputty 0 1 0
22.01.23
c 1
Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 6
Haesun Lee 0 68 3
22.01.23
c 1
Corey Gaal 2 6 6
Aditya Hari Sasongko 0 2 0
22.01.23
fin
Arthur Weber 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 6 3
22.01.23
c 1
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 4 6 10
Krittin Koaykul 1 6 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Tushar Madan 2 6 4 11
Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo 1 2 6 9
22.01.23
c 1
Michael Mathayomchand 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 1
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Claudio Renardi Lumanau 2 7 1 15
Manish Ganesh 1 63 6 13
22.01.23
c 1
Achad Imam Maruf 2 6 6
Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 6
Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Sumiarsa 0 3 3
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 3
22.01.23
c 1
Gabriel Donev 2 7 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 64 3
22.01.23
c 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Gourav Gulia 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 5 6 10
Timofey Stepanov 1 7 3 7
22.01.23
c 1
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 3
22.01.23
c 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 4 6 10
Luca Castagnola 1 6 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 6
Leo Deflandre 0 63 0
22.01.23
c 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 7 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 5 3
22.01.23
c 1
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 1
22.01.23
c 1
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 2
22.01.23
fin
Mili Poljicak 2 6 2 6
Robin Bertrand 1 1 6 4
22.01.23
c 1
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 7
Devin Badenhorst 0 3 64
22.01.23
c 1
Peter Nad 2 4 6 10
Thomas George Brun 1 6 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Jan Dimitrijevic 2 7 2 10
Louroi Martinez 1 62 6 8
22.01.23
c 1
Nikita Ianin 2 6 4 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 7
22.01.23
c 1
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 7
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 2 67
22.01.23
c 1
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Karol Tomanski 2 6 6
Marsel Znuderl 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Sushant Dabas 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 4 1
22.01.23
c 1
Ruben Hartig 1 6 2
Darrshan Suresh retirado 0 3 0
22.01.23
c 1
Tom Varzandeh 2 3 6 10
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 4 3
22.01.23
c 1
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Giuseppe Corsaro 2 6 6
Raghav Singh Panwar 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Lorenzo Favero 0 2 4
22.01.23
c 1
Andrew Rogers 2 7 6
Imran Sibille 0 65 3
22.01.23
c 1
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Haoda Jiang 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Muni Ananth Mani 2 7 3 10
Riccardo Masiero 1 61 6 7
atp solo arcilla France M15+H Bagnoles de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 7
Igor Mandou Berranger 0 2 66
22.01.23
c 1
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 0 3
22.01.23
c 1
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Oscar Lacides 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Tom Biston 2 6 6
Gregoire Gervail 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Thomas Faurel 0 4 1
22.01.23
c 1
Romain Faucon 1 6 3
Julien De Cuyper retirado 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 6
Lucien Forrestier 0 3 4
22.01.23
c 1
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Raphael Vaksmann 2 6 6
Alberto Morolli 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Brice Patoux 2 7 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 69 4
22.01.23
c 1
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez (FRA) 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Tommaso Vola 2 6 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 72 1 8
atp solo difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Michael Zhu 2 6 7
Mats Pottbecker 0 3 5
22.01.23
c 1
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Nicholas Miharu Bowles-Rokudo 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Ayush Sharma 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Smaran Rangarajan 0 1 0
22.01.23
c 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 6
Alejandro Arcila 0 67 1
22.01.23
c 1
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Arnau Anton Garcia 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 1 5
22.01.23
c 1
Aaron Cohen 2 5 6 10
Areg Stepanian 1 7 1 6
22.01.23
c 1
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6 10
Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 75 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Daniel Lara Salmeron 2 7 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 67 4
22.01.23
c 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Hugo Loing 0 0 0
22.01.23
fin
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 3 3
22.01.23
c 1
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Theo Nilsson 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Joan Busoms Puig 2 7 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 5 2
22.01.23
c 1
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Mark Stam 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Matteo Morazzi 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 7
Eshan Mukherjee 0 2 5
22.01.23
c 1
Amaury Raynel 2 6 4 10
Grigory Kuklin 1 0 6 8
22.01.23
c 1
Jonathan Baron 2 6 7
Ivan Kazakov 0 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Nathan Trouve 2 6 6
Emilio Viciana Marti 0 4 0
22.01.23
c 1
Tim Loosen 2 6 6
Leon Jednacz 0 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Jordi Domenech Castillo 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 7
Wyatt Demulling 0 2 5
22.01.23
c 1
Ivan Lopez 2 6 6
Patrik Hinz 0 1 0
22.01.23
c 1
Asier Civera Martinez 2 6 7
Derin Sen 0 1 65
22.01.23
c 1
Benjamin Kreynes 2 6 6
Robin Mick Bucher 0 3 1
22.01.23
c 1
Vivek Kolluru 2 6 3 10
Sergio Davila Godoy 1 4 6 6
22.01.23
c 1
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 3 3
22.01.23
c 1
Sergio Tintore 2 6 6
Zaid Shelbaya 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 2 6 7
Carles Rojas 0 1 63
22.01.23
c 1
Daniil Sarksian 2 6 4 10
Richard Zusman 1 2 6 7
22.01.23
c 1
Daniel Fennis 2 6 6
Jiri Cizek 0 4 3
22.01.23
c 1
Pau Bosch Munoz 2 6 6
Vishal Gautam 0 4 0
atp solo alfombra Germany M25 Nussloch juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 2
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 62 4
22.01.23
c 2
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 4 6 10
Zian Vanderstappen 1 6 1 5
22.01.23
c 1
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 0
22.01.23
c 2
Tom Schonenberg 2 3 6 10
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 4 6
22.01.23
c 1
Yvo Panak 2 6 6 12
Mikolaj Lis 1 75 4 10
22.01.23
c 2
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 3 1
22.01.23
c 2
Tim Sandkaulen 2 4 6 10
Matyas Cerny 1 6 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Dario Huber 2 6 6
Kamran Hanif 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Niklas Koch 2 6 6
Mika Petkovic 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Torben Steinorth 1 6 4
Dario Drebenstedt retirado 0 4 1
22.01.23
c 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Finn Bischof 0 3 5
22.01.23
c 2
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Cedric Stanke 2 6 4 10
Dennis Andre Dutine 1 4 6 8
22.01.23
c 1
Noah Thurner 2 7 6
Lukas Janousek 0 5 2
22.01.23
c 1
Taym Alazmeh 2 7 6
Piotr Czaczkowski 0 67 3
22.01.23
c 1
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 2
Alessandro Pecci 2 7 7
Philipp Rein 0 65 5
22.01.23
c 1
Milos Karol 2 6 7
Max Wiskandt 0 3 64
22.01.23
c 2
Matthew William Donald 2 4 6 10
Yvo Panak 1 6 3 5
22.01.23
c 1
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Jannik Maute 2 7 3 10
Markus Malaszszak 1 62 6 3
22.01.23
c 1
Zian Vanderstappen 2 7 7
Martin Benes 0 5 5
22.01.23
c 1
Philipp Rein 2 6 7
Mihailo Milenkovic 0 3 64
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sunderland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Werner Zimmermann 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Simon Freund 2 7 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 62 4
22.01.23
c 1
Ewan Moore 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 64 0
22.01.23
c 1
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 3 4
22.01.23
c 1
James Davis 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 3 1
22.01.23
c 1
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Jack Shawyer 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Damian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 3 0
22.01.23
c 1
George Houghton 2 7 6
Max Benaim 0 65 2
22.01.23
c 1
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Naran Bahra 0 2 0
22.01.23
c 1
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson 0 3 4
22.01.23
c 1
David Quayle 2 6 7
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 1 64
22.01.23
c 1
Liam Hignett 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Matthew Rankin 2 6 4 10
Mason Dace 1 3 6 5
22.01.23
c 1
Matthew Doe 2 6 6
Aleksandar Andic 0 1 3
22.01.23
c 1
James Beaven 1 7 3
Adam Jones retirado 0 5 2
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 2 5
atp solo arcilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 61
22.01.23
1/2
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 2 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 2 6 4
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 5 2
wta solo difícil Australia Australian Open (juniors) juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
1er ronda
Lily Fairclough 2 6 1 6
Naomi Xu 1 3 6 3
22.01.23
1er ronda
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 2 1
22.01.23
1er ronda
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 7 6
Yoana Konstantinova 0 65 0
22.01.23
1er ronda
Tatum Evans 2 6 6
Lily Taylor 0 3 1
22.01.23
1er ronda
Stefani Webb 2 6 1 6
Sara Saito 1 3 6 2
22.01.23
1er ronda
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Malak El Allami 0 2 1
22.01.23
1er ronda
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Shruti Ahlawat 0 3 1
22.01.23
1er ronda
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 7
Luca Udvardy 0 3 65
22.01.23
1er ronda
Lavinia Morreale 2 7 6
Shiho Tsujioka 0 65 1
22.01.23
1er ronda
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 3 2
22.01.23
1er ronda
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 7 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 5 4
22.01.23
1er ronda
Anya Murthy 2 6 4 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 3 6 3
wta solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
4to ronda
Victoria Azarenka 2 4 6 6
Lin Zhu 1 6 1 4
22.01.23
4to ronda
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 5 2
22.01.23
4to ronda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Cori Gauff 0 5 3
22.01.23
4to ronda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 4 4
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Nuppu Palm 0 3 4
22.01.23
c 1
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 1 4
22.01.23
c 1
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Sofia Vescovi 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Le Yi Liu 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 2 2
22.01.23
c 1
Eva Gartseva 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 4 1
22.01.23
c 1
Dariia Monakhova 2 3 6 10
Sara Baras Matei 1 6 2 6
22.01.23
c 1
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 3 2
22.01.23
fin
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 2 10
Charlotte Keitel 1 3 6 5
22.01.23
c 1
Defne Cirpanli 2 7 3 10
Mirjana Jovanovic 1 5 6 8
22.01.23
c 1
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Paola Moreno Bautista 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Sara Suchankova 2 6 6
Maria Golovina 0 3 3
22.01.23
c 1
Iva Sepa 2 6 7
Maria Aldea Wesselly 0 1 63
22.01.23
c 1
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 0 2
22.01.23
c 1
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Mariia Masiianskaia 2 6 4 10
Gozde Turhan 1 2 6 7
22.01.23
c 1
Irene Riva 2 6 3 10
Xichen Zhao 1 4 6 7
22.01.23
c 1
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 5
22.01.23
c 1
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 6 6
Iva Lakic 0 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 2 4
22.01.23
c 1
Riko Kikawada 2 7 1 10
Divna Ratkovic 1 64 6 8
22.01.23
c 1
Adla Lopez 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 0
22.01.23
c 1
Yeva Galiievska 1 7 3
Mija Ljubic retirado 0 5 0
22.01.23
c 1
Kira Matushkina 2 6 7
Monika Wojcik 0 2 64
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Lulu Sun 0 2 5
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 5 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 4 7 3
wta solo difícil Tunisia W25 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 2 1
22.01.23
c 1
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Indira Marie Schmerling 2 6 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 2 2
wta solo difícil France W25 Petit Bourg juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 1 6
Emma Lene 1 2 6 1
wta solo difícil India W40 Bhopal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 4 1
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 68 4
wta solo difícil India W40 Pune juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Sharrmadaa Baluu 2 6 5 6
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal 1 4 7 2
22.01.23
c 1
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Soha Sadiq 1 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi retirado 0 4
22.01.23
c 1
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 0 3
22.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 2 0
22.01.23
c 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 3 0
22.01.23
c 1
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Avishka Gupta 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Anjali Rathi 0 0 1
22.01.23
c 1
Yubarani Banerjee 2 6 5 6
Saumya Vig 1 2 7 3
22.01.23
c 1
Ishwari Matere 2 6 6
Farhat Aleen Qamar 0 3 3
22.01.23
c 1
Humera Baharmus 2 6 6
Chandana Potugari 0 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Priyanshi Bhandari 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 4 3
22.01.23
c 1
Paavanii Paathak 2 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 0 1 2
22.01.23
c 1
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 1 1
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 3 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 65 6 3
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W60 Sunderland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
c 1
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Nadia Rawson 0 4 4
22.01.23
c 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 0 3
22.01.23
c 1
Katy Dunne 1 6 6 6 1
Francesca Jones retirado 0 7 4 2
22.01.23
c 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 1 1
22.01.23
c 1
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Emma Wilson 0 2 4
22.01.23
c 1
Abigail Amos 2 7 6
Weronika Baszak 0 5 3
22.01.23
c 1
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 2 3
22.01.23
c 1
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Sarah Copley 0 3 0
22.01.23
c 1
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Francesca Simpson 0 3 2
22.01.23
c 1
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Francesca Davis 0 0 3
22.01.23
c 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 4 3
22.01.23
c 1
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 1 0
22.01.23
c 1
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 3
22.01.23
c 1
Danielle Daley 2 4 7 7
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 6 5 5
22.01.23
c 1
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 3 6
Lauryn John-Baptiste 1 3 6 4
22.01.23
c 1
Jasmine Conway 2 6 7
Laura Mair 0 0 65
wta solo arcilla USA W60 Vero Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Emma Navarro 0 2 5
atp doble difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
2nd round
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 4 4
22.01.23
2nd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 4 6
Marc Polmans/Alexei Popyrin 1 66 6 3
22.01.23
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 1 75 3 62
22.01.23
2nd round
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 4 6 7
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 1 6 4 67
atp doble difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Christian Sigsgaard 0 3 0
atp doble arcilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 w/o
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 0
wta doble difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
2nd round
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 3 7 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Shuai Zhang 1 6 69 612
22.01.23
2nd round
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa/Makoto Ninomiya 0 3 3
22.01.23
2nd round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 2 4 6 6
Belinda Bencic/Jil Teichmann 1 6 2 4
22.01.23
2nd round
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 3
22.01.23
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 4 6
Anna Danilina/Sania Mirza 1 4 6 2
wta doble difícil France W25 Petit Bourg juegos 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Clervie Ngounoue/Johanne Svendsen 0 4 3
<