Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Australian Open (juniors) juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 1 0
21.01.23
1er ronda
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 0 1 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Cooper Williams 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 4 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Adriano Dzhenev 2 6 2 7
Kaylan Bigun 1 3 6 67
21.01.23
1er ronda
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 0 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Oliver Ojakaar 2 7 6
Marcus Schoeman 0 65 4
21.01.23
1er ronda
Joao Fonseca 2 6 6
Aryan Shah 0 1 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
David Fix 0 3 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Jeremy Zhang 0 3 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Hugh Winter 0 0 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Tiago Pires 2 6 7 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko 1 75 63 4
21.01.23
1er ronda
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
Goran Zgola 0 1 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Iliyan Radulov 2 4 6 6
Yuta Tomida 1 6 4 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Abel Forger 2 2 6 7
Meecah Bigun 1 6 1 68
21.01.23
1er ronda
Yi Zhou 2 6 6 6
Felipe Virgili Berini 1 1 77 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Hoyoung Roh 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 4
21.01.23
1er ronda
Atakan Karahan 2 7 7
Matic Kriznik 0 65 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Danil Panarin 2 6 4 7
Lennon Roark Jones 1 3 6 68
21.01.23
1er ronda
Zoran Ludoski 2 7 7
Zachary Viiala 0 5 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Tianhui Zhang 2 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 1 6 3 4
atp solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
3er ronda
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 6 6
Andy Murray 1 1 77 3 4
21.01.23
3er ronda
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 67 3 4
21.01.23
3er ronda
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 2 3
21.01.23
3er ronda
Tommy Paul 3 6 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 1 4 3
21.01.23
3er ronda
Alex De Minaur 3 7 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 60 2 1
21.01.23
3er ronda
Jeff Wolf 3 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 4 1 2
21.01.23
3er ronda
Holger Rune 3 6 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 2 65
21.01.23
3er ronda
Ben Shelton 3 6 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 64 4
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 3 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 1 6 2
21.01.23
1/2
Yanaki Milev 2 6 3 6
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 3
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Bressuire juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Lucas Poullain 2 3 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 1 0
21.01.23
1/2
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 2 2
atp solo I. difícil USA M15 Ithaca juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Darian King 2 6 6
Mac Kiger 0 1 3
21.01.23
1/2
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 4 0
atp solo difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Sidharth Rawat 2 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 64 3
21.01.23
1/2
Arthur Weber 2 6 5 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 1 7 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 3
21.01.23
1/2
Mili Poljicak 2 7 6
John Echeverria 0 64 4
atp solo I. difícil Lithuania M15 Vilnius juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Edas Butvilas 2 6 7
Szymon Kielan 0 1 5
atp solo difícil Qatar M25 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 3
atp solo difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Felix Gill 2 6 2 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 2 6 4
21.01.23
1/2
Daniel Rincon 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 62 2
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sheffield juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 0 2 5
21.01.23
1/2
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 5 3
atp solo arcilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Andrea Collarini 2 6 2 6
Renzo Olivo 1 4 6 4
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 3 4
21.01.23
1/2
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 3
wta solo difícil Australia Australian Open (juniors) juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 7 6
Alana Subasic 0 5 1
21.01.23
1er ronda
Madeleine Jessup 2 6 3 6
Cara Maria Mester 1 4 6 1
21.01.23
1er ronda
Vivian Yang 2 6 2 6
Ava Krug 1 2 6 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 1 4
21.01.23
1er ronda
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Francesca Pace 0 4 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Nina Vargova 2 5 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 1 7 4 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando 0 1 1
21.01.23
1er ronda
Tereza Valentova 2 4 6 7
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 1 6 4 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Mayu Crossley 0 1 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Theadora Rabman 2 2 6 7
Malwina Rowinska 1 6 4 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Anja Nayar 0 0 0
21.01.23
1er ronda
On Yu Choi 2 2 6 7
Gabby Gregg 1 6 3 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Zara Larke 2 7 2 7
Ashton Bowers 1 5 6 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 4 6
Irina Balus 1 4 6 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Ahmani Guichard 0 3 3
21.01.23
1er ronda
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 1 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 1 4
21.01.23
1er ronda
Ena Koike 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 2
21.01.23
1er ronda
Elizara Yaneva 2 6 7
Ellie Daniels 0 1 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
Emerson Jones 2 6 6 6
Carolina Xavier Laydner 1 1 77 3
wta solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
3er ronda
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 2
21.01.23
3er ronda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 2
21.01.23
3er ronda
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
21.01.23
3er ronda
Caroline Garcia 2 1 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 3 3
21.01.23
3er ronda
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 2
21.01.23
3er ronda
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Camila Giorgi 0 2 5
21.01.23
3er ronda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 2 3
21.01.23
3er ronda
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 7 2 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 5 6 3
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 0 0
21.01.23
1/2
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 3 5
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Liv Hovde 0 5 1
21.01.23
1/2
Lulu Sun 2 6 5 6
Ashley Lahey 1 4 7 3
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 7
Solana Sierra 0 4 65
21.01.23
1/2
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 4 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 0 1
wta solo difícil France W25 Petit Bourg juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Emma Lene 2 7 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 64 2
21.01.23
1/2
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 3 4
wta solo difícil India W40 Bhopal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 5 2
21.01.23
1/2
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 1
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 3 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 5 6 4
21.01.23
1/2
Sakura Hosogi 2 2 6 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 2 64
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 5 65
21.01.23
1/2
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 0
wta solo arcilla USA W60 Vero Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1/2
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 62 2
21.01.23
1/2
Emma Navarro 1 6
Vera Lapko retirado 0 2
atp doble difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1er ronda
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 2 6
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 1 66 6 4
21.01.23
2nd round
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 0 5 3
21.01.23
2nd round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 3 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 65 2
21.01.23
2nd round
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 61 64
21.01.23
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 6
Ben Mclachlan/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 63 4
21.01.23
2nd round
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 7 4 7
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 66 6 67
21.01.23
2nd round
Lloyd Harris/Raven Klaasen 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 4
21.01.23
2nd round
Andreas Mies/John Peers 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 65
21.01.23
2nd round
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler 2 3 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 6 5 2
21.01.23
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka/Alex Molcan 2 7 7
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 5 5
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 2 3 6 10
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 1 6 2 6
atp doble I. difícil USA M15 Ithaca juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Nick Chappell/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 0 2 4
atp doble difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 0 2 4
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 0
atp doble difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jan Choinski/Stuart Parker 0 4 4
atp doble difícil Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 0 3 4
wta doble difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Alison Riske 0 2 2
21.01.23
2nd round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 2
21.01.23
2nd round
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima/Xinyu Wang 0 5 1
21.01.23
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 0 1 0
21.01.23
2nd round
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 2 6 3 6
Olivia Gadecki/Priscilla Hon 1 2 6 3
21.01.23
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 3 7 6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 1 6 67 0
21.01.23
2nd round
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6 7
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 1 2 74 5
21.01.23
2nd round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alycia Parks 2 6 4 6
Claire Liu/Sabrina Santamaria 1 1 6 2
21.01.23
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0 0 1
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 0 2 3
wta doble arcilla USA W25 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Tiphanie Fiquet/Ashley Lahey 2 4 6 10
Kayla Cross/Renata Zarazua 1 6 1 4
wta doble arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 1 2
wta doble difícil India W40 Bhopal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 63
wta doble difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 0 5 4
wta doble I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 6 6 10
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 1 4 73 7
wta doble arcilla USA W60 Vero Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Makenna Jones 2 4 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 1 6 3 3
<