Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Adrian Mannarino 3 6 7 6 6
John Isner 1 75 68 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Denis Kudla 3 3 7 7 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 5 66 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 5 6
Lloyd Harris 1 2 3 7 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 3 6 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 4 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Thanasi Kokkinakis 3 6 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 2 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 3 7 6 6
John Millman 0 5 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Enzo Couacaud 3 6 7 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 5 0
18.01.23
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 3 6 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 4 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 3 6 5 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 4 7 4 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 3 3 7 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 63 6 3 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Michael Mmoh 3 4 2 7 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6 67 4 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 3 6 3 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 3 6 62 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 3 6 6 6
Juncheng Shang 0 4 4 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 0 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 3 6 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 3 63 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 3 6 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Emil Ruusuvuori 3 4 6 6 7
Max Purcell 1 6 3 4 611
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ugo Humbert 3 6 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 3 3 3 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 3 2 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 3 6 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 5 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Brandon Holt 3 6 1 6 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 6 3 6 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 3 3 6 6 7
Corentin Moutet 1 6 4 2 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Maxime Cressy 3 7 7 3 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 62 5 6 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 3 6 6 3 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 4 6 3
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 3 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 3 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Mert Alkaya 2 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 66
18.01.23
1er ronda
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6 6
Radomir Tomic 1 75 2 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 1 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yanaki Milev 2 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 3 63
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Bressuire juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Oscar Lacides 0 61 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Leopold Zima 2 3 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 3 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 1 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 7
Maik Steiner 0 5 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 3 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 1 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 63 65
18.01.23
1er ronda
Axel Garcian 2 5 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 7 2 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 2 3
atp solo I. difícil USA M15 Ithaca juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 6
Andrei Duarte 1 6 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lucas Renard 2 6 1 6
Michael Zheng 1 4 6 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Aman Sharma 0 1 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Darian King 2 6 5 6
Ishaan Ravichander 1 2 7 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Aidan Kim 0 3 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Emmett Ward 2 7 3 6
Christopher Bulus 1 62 6 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Chad Kissell 2 7 4 7
Roy Smith 1 63 6 66
18.01.23
1er ronda
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Mac Kiger 2 6 5 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 1 7 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ozan Baris 2 6 6
Marko Stakusic 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 3 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sidharth Rawat 2 3 7 7
Karan Singh 1 6 63 63
18.01.23
1er ronda
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 3 6 6
Corey Gaal 1 6 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Derek Pham 0 5 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 4 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 1 6 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 3 7
Rishab Agarwal 1 3 6 63
18.01.23
1er ronda
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki 0 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Arthur Weber 2 6 6 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 3 76 65
18.01.23
1er ronda
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 3 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 63 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 1 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 2 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Shohei Chikami 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 65
18.01.23
1er ronda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 2 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yousef Khamis 2 4 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 6 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 2 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Tom Evans 0 2 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 7
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 5 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 4
atp solo I. difícil Lithuania M15 Vilnius juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Martyn Pawelski 0 4 65
18.01.23
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 7
Nicolas Kobelt 0 3 63
18.01.23
2nd round
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Jiri Barnat 2 4 6 6
Tuncay Duran 1 6 4 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Milos Karol 2 6 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 3 76 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Jesse De Jager 0 4 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 0 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 4
atp solo difícil Qatar M25 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 0 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 2 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 3 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 64 6 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 65 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 66 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 1 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 2 4
atp solo difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Christian Sigsgaard 0 3 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 3 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 5 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 63 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 7
Alex Knaff 0 3 64
18.01.23
1er ronda
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 74 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Amaury Raynel 2 7 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 66 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 3 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 4 2
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sheffield juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Daniel Cox 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 65 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 7
Martin Damm 1 78 4 64
18.01.23
2nd round
Daniel Little 2 7 6
Marcello Serafini 0 62 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Charles Broom 2 7 7
Harry Wendelken 0 64 68
18.01.23
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 4 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 7
Daniel Cukierman 0 3 5
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 2 63
18.01.23
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 3 6
Jan Choinski 1 4 6 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 4 6
James Duckworth 1 64 6 1
atp solo arcilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 4 7
Edoardo Lavagno 1 4 6 65
18.01.23
2nd round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 4 5
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Giustino 1 7 2 2 4
Stefan Kozlov retirado 0 6 6 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 1 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 1
wta solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Laura Siegemund 2 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 4 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Shuai Zhang 2 6 4 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 1 6 0
18.01.23
2nd round
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 1 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 3 7 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 6 61 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 611 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Mayar Sherif 0 5 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Kateryna Baindl 2 6 7
Caty McNally 0 1 64
18.01.23
2nd round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6 7
Karolina Muchova 1 71 2 66
18.01.23
2nd round
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Xinyu Wang 0 3 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 2 65
18.01.23
2nd round
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lauren Davis 2 1 7 6
Danka Kovinic 1 6 5 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 4 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Donna Vekic 2 6 2 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 2 6 67
18.01.23
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 3 7 6
Diana Shnaider 1 6 5 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6
Petra Kvitova 0 5 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 5 6
Anna Bondar 1 65 7 0
18.01.23
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa 2 2 7 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 6 67 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 3 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Marketa Vondrousova 2 5 6 6
Alison Riske 1 7 1 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 3 7 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 5 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 2 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Sloane Stephens 0 62 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 2 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Cori Gauff 2 6 7
Emma Raducanu 0 3 64
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 0 6 6
Amelia Waligora 1 6 4 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 0 0 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska 0 2 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 1 6 6
Madelief Hageman 1 6 2 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Anika Jaskova 2 6 7
Sara Dols 0 4 62
18.01.23
1er ronda
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Divna Ratkovic 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 1 4
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 7
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 5 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Jessica Pieri 2 2 6 6
Eleana Yu 1 6 4 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Katerina Stewart 2 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 1 6 3 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Maya Joint 0 1 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 0 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 5 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Vivian Wolff 2 7 6
Marine Partaud 0 5 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lauren Proctor 2 6 3 6
Dasha Ivanova 1 4 6 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Lexington Reed 0 1 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ashley Lahey 2 6 7
Kennedy Shaffer 0 2 67
18.01.23
1er ronda
Victoria Hu 1 6 2
Fanny Stollar retirado 0 4 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 2 6
Yasmine Kabbaj 1 4 6 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 4 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Liv Hovde 2 6 3 6
Sofia Sewing 1 4 6 4
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 0
18.01.23
2nd round
Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 5 0
18.01.23
2nd round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 1 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 4 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 1 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 2 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 1 6 3
Sabastiani Leon retirado 0 0 0
18.01.23
2nd round
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 1 3
18.01.23
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 3 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Ana Candiotto 0 1 5
18.01.23
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6 6
Tijana Sretenovic 1 3 75 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 75 4 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 2
18.01.23
2nd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Lourdes Ayala 0 1 1
18.01.23
2nd round
Julia Riera 2 7 6
Berta Bonardi 0 63 4
18.01.23
2nd round
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 4
wta solo difícil France W25 Petit Bourg juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 3 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Rebecca Fiedler 0 0 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Katarina Kozarov 2 7 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 5 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 1 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Nina Bernier 0 1 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sarah Iliev 2 1 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 1 6 4 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nehanda Thomias 2 7 6
Versace Gatti 0 63 0
wta solo difícil India W40 Bhopal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 0 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Dalila Jakupovic 2 5 6 6
En Shuo Liang 1 7 3 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ankita Raina 2 4 7 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 1 6 63 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 1 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6 6
Ziva Falkner 1 75 1 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Mana Kawamura 2 4 6 6
Saki Imamura 1 6 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 2 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 0 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 66
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Victoria Kan 2 6 2 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 0 6 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 1 4 73 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 0 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 5 7 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 7 5 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 64 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 4 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana 0 65 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Ines Ibbou 0 1 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Miho Kuramochi 0 60 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 2 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 64 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 7 3 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 5 6 3
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yanina Wickmayer 1 4 5
Mona Barthel retirado 0 6 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 0 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 6 7
Tena Lukas 1 6 3 63
18.01.23
1er ronda
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Katriin Saar 0 65 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Chloe Paquet 2 4 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 0 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Audrey Albie 2 6 7
Andreea Mitu 0 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Maia Lumsden 0 61 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Eden Silva 2 7 6
Joanna Garland 0 65 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Justina Mikulskyte 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 67 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 1 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 1 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 65 3
wta solo arcilla USA W60 Vero Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 1 7
Kayla Day 1 3 6 65
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 7
Victoria Osuigwe 0 5 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Hina Inoue 0 5 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Adriana Reami 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 3 6 6
Louisa Chirico 1 6 3 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 0 61 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Makenna Jones 0 1 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lia Karatancheva 2 3 6 7
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 4 62
18.01.23
1er ronda
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 2 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 4 6 6
Raveena Kingsley 1 6 1 3
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 5 7 10
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 1 7 64 8
18.01.23
1er ronda
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 10
Mert Alkaya/Emir Sutekin 1 2 78 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 2 7 2 12
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 63 6 10
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Bocchi/Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Victorio Marquiselli 0 2 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini/Antonio Massara 0 3 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 2 1 6 13
Alex Barrena/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 4 11
18.01.23
1er ronda
Toprak Avcibasi/Koray Kirci 2 3 7 10
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin 1 6 63 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Davud Amirov/Obrad Markovski 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 0 64 2
atp doble I. difícil France M15 Bressuire juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1/4
Gregoire Jacq/Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 0 62 3
18.01.23
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Yannik Steinegger 2 3 6 10
Lucas Krainer/Maik Steiner 1 6 2 0
18.01.23
1/4
Axel Garcian/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain/Alexandre Reco 0 2 3
18.01.23
1/4
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 4 6 10
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi 1 6 3 8
atp doble I. difícil USA M15 Ithaca juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy 1 w/o
Ozan Baris/Marko Stakusic 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Matthew Foster-Estwick/Darian King 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Aidan Kim/Michael Zheng 2 6 6
Henry Barrett/Colin Markes 0 1 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Aurel Ciocanu/Roy Stepanov 2 6 4 10
Kyle Seelig/Adit Sinha 1 2 6 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nick Chappell/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Samuel Paquette/Petar Teodorovic 0 4 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Andrei Duarte/Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe/Aman Sharma 0 3 1
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot/Calvin Hemery 0 3 64
18.01.23
1er ronda
Andrew Rogers/Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 6
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Leanid Boika/Daniel Rodrigues 2 1 7 10
Wissam Abderrahman/Tiago Pereira 1 6 5 8
atp doble I. difícil Lithuania M15 Vilnius juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1/4
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 15
Vesa Ahti/Peetu Pohjola 1 74 2 13
18.01.23
1/4
Nicolas Kobelt/Alexandros Skorilas 1 w/o
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0
18.01.23
1/4
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic/Sebastian Prechtel 0 5 4
atp doble difícil Qatar M25 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1/4
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/Maxime Chazal 0 3 3
18.01.23
1/4
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 0 1 4
18.01.23
1/4
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 2
18.01.23
1/4
Elgin Khoeblal/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Mohamed Safwat 0 4 4
atp doble difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Daniel Rincon/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Daniil Sarksian/Nathan Trouve 0 2 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 0 6 11
Raphael Calzi/Alex Knaff 1 6 3 9
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Fanselow/Christian Sigsgaard 2 7 4 10
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Alexey Vatutin 1 65 6 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Eliakim Coulibaly/Felix Gill 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof/Ilya Snitari 0 4 4
atp doble I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sheffield juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 2 6 3 10
Daniel Little/Robert Strombachs 1 3 6 6
18.01.23
1er ronda
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Matthew Howse/Joel Pierleoni 0 67 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 3 11
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 1 4 6 9
18.01.23
1/4
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart 2 7 4 10
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 1 63 6 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart 2 2 7 11
Charles Broom/Luke Johnson 1 6 65 9
18.01.23
1/4
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 4 6 10
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 1 6 2 8
18.01.23
1er ronda
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi/Marcello Serafini 0 1 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Joe Tyler/Harry Wendelken 0 3 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Daniel Little/Robert Strombachs 2 6 7 10
Liam Hignett/Matthew Rankin 1 74 66 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Tom Hands/George Houghton 2 7 6 10
Giles Hussey/Ben Jones 1 66 79 6
18.01.23
1er ronda
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh/Tristan Mccormick 0 2 4
18.01.23
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund 2 6 5 10
Tom Hands/George Houghton 1 4 7 5
atp doble difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Jason Jung/Evan King 2 6 7 10
Pruchya Isarow/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 74 64 8
18.01.23
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 w/o
Evgeny Donskoy/Denis Yevseyev 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Francis Casey Alcantara/Hiroki Moriya 0 4 60
18.01.23
1er ronda
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul/Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 3 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Luca Sanchez/Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Stefano Travaglia 0 63 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Nicholas David Ionel/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Makoto Ochi 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Wilson Leite 0 5 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Enrique Bogo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 4 10
Ignacio Monzon/Mariano Navone 1 62 6 8
18.01.23
1er ronda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 2 6 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 3 8
18.01.23
1er ronda
Oriol Roca Batalla/Timo Stodder 1 w/o
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 2 8
18.01.23
1er ronda
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 5
atp doble difícil Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro 2 6 4 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 4 6 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7 12
Marco Bortolotti/Fabian Fallert 1 74 65 10
18.01.23
1er ronda
Arjun Kadhe/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Hillel Rousseau 0 1 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 7 6 13
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 5 73 11
18.01.23
1er ronda
Grigoriy Lomakin/Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 4 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Jonny O'Mara/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov 0 63 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yannick Mertens/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 0
Alex Lawson/Artem Sitak retirado 0 0
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 2 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Sude Ince/Tea Nikcevic 0 1 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Sofia Rocchetti 0 0 3
18.01.23
1er ronda
Yujin Ahn/Maria Mikhailova 2 6 1 10
Gio Jang/Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 3 6 6
18.01.23
1er ronda
Basak Akbas/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 4 6 14
Julia Stamatova/Anja Wildgruber 1 6 4 12
18.01.23
1er ronda
Madelief Hageman/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga/Sara Dols 0 0 4
18.01.23
1er ronda
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 3 6 11
Rikke De Koning/Zuzanna Frankowska 1 6 1 9
wta doble arcilla USA W25 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1/4
Francoise Abanda/Anastasia Sysoeva 1 w/o
Oana Georgeta Simion/Fanny Stollar 0
wta doble arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1/4
Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos 2 2 6 10
Fernanda Labrana/Julia Riera 1 6 3 3
18.01.23
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Luana Plaza Araujo 0 0 3
18.01.23
1/4
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 2 10
Martina Capurro Taborda/Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 4 6 7
18.01.23
1/4
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Chantal Sauvant 0 4 2
wta doble difícil France W25 Petit Bourg juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Elia Rozanes/Emma Zheng 0 2 1
18.01.23
1er ronda
Valeria Koussenkova/Alexandra Riley 2 7 6
Min Liu/Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 611 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Clervie Ngounoue/Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Nina Bernier/Caya Cagan 0 0 0
wta doble difícil India W40 Bhopal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Dalila Jakupovic/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva 0 4 1
wta doble arcilla USA W60 Vero Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.23
1er ronda
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Sara Seivane Torres/Brenda Yoris 0 1 2
18.01.23
1er ronda
Emiliana Arango/Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Katherine Earnest/Elisabeth Hepburn 0 0 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Makenna Jones 2 7 6
Zoe Hitt/Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 5 0
18.01.23
1er ronda
Lia Karatancheva/Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Victoria Osuigwe/Whitney Osuigwe 0 4 4
<