Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Rafael Nadal 3 7 2 6 6
Jack Draper 1 5 6 4 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
John Millman 3 6 7 6 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 78 5 72 2 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Marton Fucsovics 3 4 7 2 7 6
Federico Coria 2 6 5 6 66 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Jason Murray Kubler 3 6 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 4 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Mackenzie Mcdonald 3 7 7 1 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 2 65 61 6 710 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Constant Lestienne 3 6 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 62 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Taro Daniel 3 7 6 3 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 5 2 6 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 0 1 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Yoshihito Nishioka 3 6 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 4 2 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 3 6 3 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 3 6 5 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Karen Khachanov 3 7 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 63 2 0
16.01.23
1er ronda
Christopher Eubanks 3 6 6 6 4 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 3 71 3 6 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Hubert Hurkacz 3 7 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 61 2 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Cameron Norrie 3 7 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 63 0 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Frances Tiafoe 3 6 6 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 1 3 3 75 66
16.01.23
1er ronda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 7
Quentin Halys 0 3 4 66
16.01.23
1er ronda
Lorenzo Sonego 3 7 6 6 6
Nuno Borges 1 64 3 76 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Yosuke Watanuki 3 6 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 3 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Denis Shapovalov 3 6 4 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 4 6 4 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Tallon Griekspoor 3 6 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 63 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Alex Molcan 3 6 6 1 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 2 73 3 6 62 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Corentin Moutet 3 6 5 6 4 7
Yibing Wu 2 4 7 2 6 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Lloyd Harris 3 6 6 6 2 7
Lorenzo Musetti 2 4 1 70 6 64
16.01.23
1er ronda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 3 3 6 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 3 4 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Felix Auger Aliassime 3 1 7 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 64 63 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Korda 3 6 1 6 6
Cristian Garin 1 4 6 3 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 0 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Francisco Cerundolo 3 6 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 4 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Rinky Hijikata 3 4 4 6 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 3 65 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Jiri Lehecka 3 6 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 3 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Dalibor Svrcina 3 6 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 2 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Juncheng Shang 3 6 6 6 7
Oscar Otte 1 2 4 72 5
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 2
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 1 2
16.01.23
c 2
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 4
16.01.23
c 2
Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 5 1
16.01.23
fin
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 5
16.01.23
c 2
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 3 1
16.01.23
c 2
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 4 4
16.01.23
c 2
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 4 3
16.01.23
c 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 1 4
16.01.23
c 2
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 2
16.01.23
c 2
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 3
16.01.23
c 2
Maksim Shin 2 4 6 10
Christian Fellin 1 6 3 5
16.01.23
c 2
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 2
Emir Sutekin 2 4 6 10
Manuel Plunger 1 6 4 8
16.01.23
c 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 4 2
16.01.23
c 2
Danilo Raicevic 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 2 0
16.01.23
c 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 0
16.01.23
c 2
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 4 10
Obrad Markovski 1 2 6 4
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Bressuire juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 3 10
Tom Paris 1 4 6 5
16.01.23
calif.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Tristan Dumas 0 3 4
16.01.23
c 2
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Niels Villard 0 3 2
16.01.23
calif.
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 61 2
16.01.23
c 2
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 7
Thomas Chibrac 0 4 5
16.01.23
c 2
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 2 2
16.01.23
calif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Federico Salomone 0 3 0
16.01.23
calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 4 10
Paul Cayre 1 5 6 7
16.01.23
c 2
Federico Salomone 2 7 2 10
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 5 6 8
16.01.23
calif.
Maik Steiner 2 4 6 10
Brice Patoux 1 6 4 4
16.01.23
c 2
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 3 3
16.01.23
calif.
Romain Faucon 2 6 0 10
Maxime Dubouch 1 3 6 6
16.01.23
c 2
Brice Patoux 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 2
16.01.23
c 2
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 3 4
16.01.23
calif.
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 4 1
16.01.23
c 2
Tristan Dumas 2 6 4 10
Hugo Pierre 1 1 6 5
atp solo I. difícil USA M15 Ithaca juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 1
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 1
Emmett Ward 2 7 6
Noah Eisenberg 0 5 2
16.01.23
c 1
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Chukwudumebi Smarty 0 0 2
16.01.23
c 1
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 7
Marko Mesarovic 0 4 63
16.01.23
c 1
Jonathan Sorbo 2 7 4 10
Muhammad Dossani 1 5 6 5
16.01.23
c 1
Christopher Bulus 2 6 7
Daniel Shemesh 0 1 5
16.01.23
c 1
Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 3 2
16.01.23
c 1
Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Stefano Liokossis 0 2 3
16.01.23
c 1
Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 6
Brayner Carvalho 0 2 2
16.01.23
c 1
Ronald Hohmann 2 7 7
Aleksandar Mitric 0 63 63
16.01.23
c 1
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Ashwin Vaithianathan 0 2 2
16.01.23
c 1
Marko Stakusic 2 6 6 10
Jordan Reznik 1 75 1 4
16.01.23
c 1
Ishaan Ravichander 2 7 6
Samuel Paquette 0 61 1
16.01.23
c 1
Jack Mccarthy 2 3 6 10
Leo Vithoontien 1 6 4 4
16.01.23
c 1
Aman Sharma 2 6 6
Henry Barrett 0 2 1
16.01.23
c 1
Andrei Duarte 2 6 6
Brett Winters 0 1 4
atp solo difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 2
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 4 6 10
Cing-Yang Meng 1 6 3 6
16.01.23
c 2
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Lucky Candra Kurniawan 0 0 3
16.01.23
c 2
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 2 0
16.01.23
c 2
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim 0 0 1
16.01.23
c 2
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 3
16.01.23
c 2
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 2 6 10
Tai Sach 1 6 2 4
16.01.23
c 2
Naoki Tajima 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 66 3
16.01.23
c 2
Corey Gaal 2 4 6 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 6 4 2
16.01.23
c 2
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Achad Imam Maruf 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 2
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 7
Lakshya Gupta 0 1 5
16.01.23
c 2
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 7 6
Ega Uneputty 0 63 1
16.01.23
c 2
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jun Ha Hyun 0 3 3
16.01.23
c 2
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 3 2
16.01.23
c 2
Yunseok Jang 2 6 7
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 5
16.01.23
c 2
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Sumiarsa 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 2
Manish Ganesh 2 3 6 10
Issei Okamura 1 6 3 3
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 2
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 4 4
16.01.23
c 2
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Enrico Giacomini 0 2 4
16.01.23
calif.
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 2 2
16.01.23
c 2
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 4 3
16.01.23
calif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 3 3
16.01.23
calif.
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 4 1
16.01.23
c 2
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 2
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 0
16.01.23
c 2
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin 0 63 4
16.01.23
c 2
Tom Evans 2 6 7
Lorenzo Favero 0 0 66
16.01.23
calif.
Tom Evans 1 1
Jacob Bradshaw retirado 0 0
16.01.23
c 2
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Francisco Oliveira 0 2 1
16.01.23
calif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 2 4
16.01.23
calif.
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Andrew Rogers 0 4 3
16.01.23
c 2
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 4 3
16.01.23
calif.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 4 10
Pietro Marino 1 5 6 6
16.01.23
c 2
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 2
Pietro Marino 2 6 3 12
Rocco Piatti 1 1 6 10
16.01.23
c 2
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Marsel Znuderl 0 1 3
16.01.23
calif.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 3
16.01.23
c 2
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 0 3 3
16.01.23
c 2
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Gourav Gulia 0 0 0
16.01.23
c 2
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Tommaso Dal Santo 0 2 2
16.01.23
c 2
Andrew Rogers 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 2
atp solo I. difícil Lithuania M15 Vilnius juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Pijus Reklevicius 0 5 0
16.01.23
calif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 6
Roland Stuurman 0 5 1
16.01.23
calif.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Mikolaj Lis 0 4 64
16.01.23
calif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 3 2
16.01.23
calif.
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 4 2
16.01.23
calif.
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 4
16.01.23
calif.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti 0 4 4
16.01.23
calif.
Stepan Mruzek 2 7 0 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 63 6 0
16.01.23
1er ronda
Nicolas Kobelt 2 6 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 4 72 4
16.01.23
calif.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 1 1
atp solo difícil Qatar M25 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Denys Klok 2 6 3 10
Guy Den Heijer 1 2 6 5
16.01.23
calif.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 1 2
16.01.23
calif.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 0 1 2
16.01.23
calif.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 3 10
Igor Dudun 1 3 6 8
16.01.23
calif.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 2 1
16.01.23
calif.
Seydina Andre 2 6 3 10
Sandro Szic 1 2 6 3
16.01.23
calif.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 4 4
16.01.23
calif.
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 63 4
atp solo difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 2
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 2
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 0 1 3
16.01.23
c 2
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Wyatt Demulling 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 2
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Ayush Sharma 0 0 2
16.01.23
c 2
Antonin Bolardt 2 1 6 10
Thijmen Loof 1 6 3 8
16.01.23
c 2
Florian Broska 2 7 6
Luis Francisco 0 5 4
16.01.23
c 2
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Jonas Masten 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 2
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 0 0 0
16.01.23
c 2
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 1 2
16.01.23
c 2
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 6
Aaron Cohen 0 5 2
16.01.23
c 2
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 0 1 3
16.01.23
c 2
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 4 10
Max Wiskandt 1 3 6 7
16.01.23
c 2
Joan Nadal 2 7 3 10
Rafael Giotis 1 61 6 4
16.01.23
c 2
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 3 1
16.01.23
c 2
Asier Civera Martinez 2 6 4 10
Jakob Schnaitter 1 2 6 8
16.01.23
c 2
Izan Almazan Valiente 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sheffield juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6 10
Adam Jones 1 4 78 7
16.01.23
calif.
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 4
16.01.23
calif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Liam Hignett 0 0 3
16.01.23
calif.
James Davis 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 3 4
16.01.23
calif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 4
16.01.23
calif.
Tristan Mccormick 2 4 6 10
Mattias Southcombe 1 6 3 8
16.01.23
calif.
Tom Hands 2 6 2 11
Hamish Stewart 1 4 6 9
16.01.23
calif.
Vito Tonejc 2 6 7
Ali Habib 0 1 68
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 2
Henri Squire retirado 0 3 0
16.01.23
1er ronda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 65
16.01.23
1er ronda
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 3 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 1
16.01.23
calif.
Stuart Parker 2 7 7
Makoto Ochi 0 63 63
16.01.23
calif.
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 62 4
16.01.23
calif.
Dominik Palan 2 7 4 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 613 6 5
16.01.23
calif.
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 7
Keegan Smith 0 3 5
16.01.23
calif.
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 1
atp solo arcilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 3
16.01.23
calif.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
16.01.23
calif.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 3
16.01.23
calif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 65 62
16.01.23
calif.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 4
16.01.23
calif.
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 5 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 1 3
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 2 6
Christian Harrison 1 1 6 3
16.01.23
calif.
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 0
16.01.23
1er ronda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 3 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 3 6
Benoit Paire 1 65 6 3
16.01.23
calif.
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 3 2
16.01.23
calif.
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
16.01.23
calif.
Mate Valkusz 2 6 5 7
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 4 7 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 69 6 4
16.01.23
calif.
Lukas Neumayer 1 4 6 3
Viktor Durasovic retirado 0 6 3 0
wta solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 4 63
16.01.23
1er ronda
Petra Kvitova 2 7 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 63 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Kateryna Baindl 2 7 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 5 78 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Danielle Rose Collins 2 7 5 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 5 7 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Madison Keys 2 6 3 6
Anna Blinkova 1 4 6 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 0 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 2 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Brenda Fruhvirtova 0 5 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek 0 3 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Bernarda Pera 2 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 3 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 0 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 3 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Harriet Dart 0 5 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 2 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Cristina Bucsa 2 2 6 6
Eva Lys 1 6 0 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Anna Bondar 2 6 2 6
Ana Bogdan 1 2 6 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 5 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Kaja Juvan 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 5 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Caty McNally 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 3 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 5 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Jule Niemeier 0 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Xinyu Wang 2 7 6
Storm Hunter 0 62 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 3 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 0 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 1 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Diana Shnaider 2 7 7
Kristina Kucova 0 66 5
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 2
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 3
16.01.23
c 2
Costanza Traversi 2 2 6 10
Rikke De Koning 1 6 3 8
16.01.23
c 2
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 3 6 10
Jiaqi Wang 1 6 1 7
16.01.23
c 2
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 2
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva 0 4 1
16.01.23
c 2
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 2
Sara Dols 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 2 5
16.01.23
c 2
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6 10
Ksenia Agureeva 1 75 2 7
16.01.23
c 2
Gio Jang 2 6 6 10
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 1 4 76 6
16.01.23
c 2
Divna Ratkovic 2 4 6 10
Doga Turkmen 1 6 4 8
16.01.23
fin
Panna Bartha 2 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 1 6 3 3
16.01.23
c 2
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 7 6
Xichen Zhao 0 5 1
16.01.23
c 2
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 2 1
16.01.23
c 2
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 2 7 10
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 5 7
16.01.23
c 2
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 3 4
16.01.23
c 2
Laura Cilekova 2 5 7 10
Charlotte Keitel 1 7 5 8
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Boca Raton juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 1
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Brianda Rebeca Navarro 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 1
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 4 12
Anushka Ashar 1 0 6 10
16.01.23
c 1
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 0 1 1
16.01.23
c 1
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 7
Monika Ekstrand 0 4 5
16.01.23
c 1
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 3 3
16.01.23
c 1
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Maria Tatarnikova 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 1
Haley Giavara 2 6 6 10
Sophia Biolay 1 3 74 7
16.01.23
c 1
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 2 3
16.01.23
c 1
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Isabella Aguiar 0 1 3
16.01.23
c 1
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Taly Licht 0 3 4
16.01.23
c 1
Maya Joint 2 7 6
Victoria Gomez 0 5 3
16.01.23
c 1
Yasmine Kabbaj 2 6 6
Lara Smejkal 0 2 3
16.01.23
c 1
Lexington Reed 2 6 2 10
Greta Schieroni 1 1 6 8
16.01.23
c 1
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 0 0
16.01.23
c 1
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 1 1
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Berta Bonardi 1 4 6 2
Briana Szabo retirado 0 6 1 0
16.01.23
calif.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Melina Maria Maruca 0 1 2
16.01.23
calif.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 4 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 4 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 4 1
16.01.23
calif.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Martina Belen Roldan Santander 0 1 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Fernanda Astete 0 2 1
16.01.23
calif.
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Luciana Blatter 0 3 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Josefina Estevez 0 1 0
16.01.23
calif.
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 3 2
16.01.23
calif.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 0 0
16.01.23
1er ronda
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 0 1
16.01.23
calif.
Lourdes Ayala 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 0 2 2
16.01.23
calif.
Serena Pereyra Giubbani 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 1 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 7 7
Sol Rabin 0 64 64
wta solo difícil India W40 Bhopal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 2 1
16.01.23
calif.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 0 4 1
16.01.23
calif.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 0 2
16.01.23
calif.
Mana Kawamura 2 4 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 65 1
16.01.23
calif.
Funa Kozaki 1 w/o
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
16.01.23
calif.
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6 6
Saumya Vig 1 3 72 1
16.01.23
calif.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 3
16.01.23
calif.
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 4 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
calif.
Nagi Hanatani 2 5 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 1 7 4 2
16.01.23
calif.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 1
16.01.23
calif.
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 4 6
Victoria Kan 1 1 6 0
16.01.23
calif.
Alice Tubello 2 7 7
Flavie Brugnone 0 5 5
16.01.23
calif.
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 0
16.01.23
calif.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 5 6
Oana Gavrila 1 1 7 4
16.01.23
calif.
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 3 3
16.01.23
calif.
Stefania Bojica 2 7 3 6
Amanda Carreras 1 5 6 1
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 6 4 4
16.01.23
c 1
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 4 2
16.01.23
c 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 2
16.01.23
c 1
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Katriin Reinvald 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 1
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Gerda Reinaru 0 1 2
16.01.23
c 1
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 4 4
16.01.23
c 1
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 3 3
16.01.23
c 1
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Victoria Maria Mandma 0 2 0
16.01.23
c 1
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 5 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 3 7 1
16.01.23
c 1
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Marie Johanna Lapimaa 0 0 3
16.01.23
c 1
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 2 2
16.01.23
c 1
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 4
16.01.23
c 1
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 1 2
16.01.23
c 1
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Meribel Jarna 0 0 0
16.01.23
c 1
Lucie Havlickova 1 3
Nadiya Kolb retirado 0 0
16.01.23
c 1
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 0 4 3
wta solo arcilla USA W60 Vero Beach juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
c 1
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Mary Boyce Deatherage 0 2 1
16.01.23
c 1
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 4 6
Mia Yamakita 1 2 6 2
16.01.23
c 1
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Johnnise Renaud 0 4 4
16.01.23
c 1
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Amelia Kopel 0 1 2
16.01.23
c 1
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Gail Falkenberg 0 0 0
16.01.23
c 1
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 1
16.01.23
c 1
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Katherine Earnest 0 3 0
16.01.23
c 1
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 3 6
Brenda Yoris 1 3 6 2
16.01.23
c 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Elisabeth Hepburn 0 1 0
16.01.23
c 1
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 4 2
16.01.23
c 1
Fanny Norin 2 6 5 6
Mansi Vadyala 1 1 7 1
16.01.23
c 1
Mia Popovic 2 6 6
Jargal Altansarnai 0 3 3
16.01.23
c 1
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 3 7 6
Elixane Lechemia 1 6 5 1
16.01.23
c 1
Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 6
Cherysh Endurance Henry 0 2 0
16.01.23
c 1
Basant Kaur 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton 0 2 0
16.01.23
c 1
Victoria Bervid 2 6 7
Verginie Tchakarova 0 2 5
atp doble I. difícil Lithuania M15 Vilnius juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 5 6 11
Szymon Kielan/Martyn Pawelski 1 7 4 9
16.01.23
1er ronda
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Aleksas Tverijonas/Julius Tverijonas 0 3 3
16.01.23
1er ronda
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 5 10
Tadas Babelis/Vilius Gaubas 1 1 7 8
16.01.23
1er ronda
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Michal Mikula/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 1 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Bertuccioli/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin/Sergo Sikharulidze 0 3 4
atp doble difícil Qatar M25 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
1er ronda
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 2 6 7 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Piotr Kusiewicz 1 74 5 6
16.01.23
1er ronda
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Ignacio Martinez (USA)/Saba Purtseladze 0 5 4
16.01.23
1er ronda
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Yanki Erel/Denys Klok 0 63 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Aleksandre Metreveli/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Tibo Colson/Christopher Heyman 0 3 66
16.01.23
1er ronda
Nicholas Bybel/Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Mashari Nawaf/Rashed Nawaf 0 1 2
16.01.23
1er ronda
Elgin Khoeblal/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Ghanim Al Sulaiti/Adel Ghanim 0 0 1
16.01.23
1er ronda
Bogdan Bobrov/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 4
<