Tenis en directo

atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 6 10
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 1 68 74 3
15.01.23
c 1
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 0
15.01.23
c 1
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 7
Nikola Puntaric 0 3 62
15.01.23
c 1
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 2 1
15.01.23
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 5 65
15.01.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Tom Gentzsch 0 2 64
15.01.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 1 6
Yshai Oliel 1 1 6 1
15.01.23
c 1
Mert Alkaya 1 6 3
Adam Bronka retirado 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Mihail Kuseski 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Matija Zugic 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 5 2
15.01.23
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 1 2
15.01.23
1/2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 7 6
David Puig Molin 0 65 1
15.01.23
c 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Mario Stino 0 1 2
15.01.23
1/4
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Marko Perjesi Novakovic 0 2 0
15.01.23
c 1
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
David Simeonov 0 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 65 2
15.01.23
c 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 2 10
Edouard Villoslada 1 3 6 5
15.01.23
c 1
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 0 3
15.01.23
c 1
Christian Fellin 2 5 6 10
Matteo Liusso 1 7 3 8
15.01.23
c 1
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 0 4 4
15.01.23
c 1
Maksim Shin 1 6 3
Nikita Repkin retirado 0 4 0
15.01.23
c 1
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 6 10
Yoav Levy 1 3 73 3
15.01.23
c 1
Emir Sutekin 2 7 6
Ivan Burnashov 0 5 2
15.01.23
c 1
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 7 7 3
Vardan Manukyan retirado 0 6 0
15.01.23
c 1
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Dominik Vonbank 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Danilo Raicevic 2 6 6
Manuel Lazic 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Carlos Giraldi 1 6 3
Eldin Huseinovic retirado 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
David Krasner 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 4 10
Norbert Kapolnasi 1 1 6 5
atp solo I. difícil France M15 Bressuire juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 2
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Tommaso Vola 0 4 4
15.01.23
c 2
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 2
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Louis Dussin 2 5 6 10
Virgile Le Bourjois 1 7 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Yoshka Sborowsky 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 2
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Matteo Rocci 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Thomas Chibrac 2 7 1 10
Benjamin Paranque 1 63 6 8
15.01.23
c 2
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 3 10
Ronan Le Mens 1 1 6 5
15.01.23
c 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Maxence Rivet 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Jan Jermar 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 69
15.01.23
c 1
Vojtech Mares 2 6 6
Jakub Prachar 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 2
Tom Paris 2 6 7
Alexis Berquier 0 4 5
15.01.23
c 2
Romain Faucon 2 6 7
Mayeul Darras 0 4 66
15.01.23
c 2
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Brice Patoux 2 1 7 10
Arthur Bonnaud 1 6 5 8
15.01.23
c 1
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Alexis Berquier 2 6 6
Evan Jarzaguet 0 4 1
15.01.23
c 1
Tommaso Vola 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Niels Villard 2 7 6
Lucas Andriamasilalao 0 5 2
15.01.23
c 1
Artiom Dorofeev 2 5 7 10
Victor Barrere 1 7 65 8
15.01.23
c 1
Tristan Dumas 2 7 7
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 0 5 64
15.01.23
c 1
Ronan Le Mens 2 4 6 10
Matt Ponchet 1 6 1 6
atp solo difícil Qatar M15 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 4 65
atp solo difícil Indonesia M15 Jakarta juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Ega Uneputty 2 6 1 10
Lazar Markovic 1 4 6 3
15.01.23
c 1
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 6
Claudio Renardi Lumanau 0 5 4
15.01.23
c 1
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Timothy Tep 0 4 1
15.01.23
c 1
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Arnykgo Mesakh 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Corey Gaal 2 7 6
Haesun Lee 0 5 2
15.01.23
c 1
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Gunawan Trismuwantara 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Tai Sach 2 7 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 5 0
15.01.23
c 1
Tushar Madan 2 6 7
Jeremy Nahor 0 3 5
15.01.23
c 1
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Justin Kuo 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 7
Dharmil Shah 0 2 67
15.01.23
c 1
Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim 1 6 3
Chang-Lin Tsai retirado 0 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Lucky Candra Kurniawan 2 4 6 10
Joshua Schaefer 1 6 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Achad Imam Maruf 2 6 6
Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo 0 4 0
15.01.23
c 1
Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Sumiarsa 2 6 6
Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri 0 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 7
Yash Chaurasia 0 1 62
15.01.23
c 1
Manish Ganesh 2 7 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 5 1
atp solo difícil Spain M15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 3 7
Daniel Rincon 1 4 6 5
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Tommaso Dal Santo 2 6 6
Muni Ananth Mani 0 1 4
15.01.23
c 1
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 0 3
15.01.23
c 1
Shohei Chikami 2 7 6
Imran Sibille 0 5 1
15.01.23
c 1
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Haoda Jiang 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 3 7 10
Ioannis Kountourakis 1 6 62 8
15.01.23
c 1
Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 2 4
15.01.23
c 1
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 4 2
15.01.23
fin
Lilian Marmousez 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Roy Keegan 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 0 3
15.01.23
c 1
Luke Vuletic 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Freddie Healey 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Lorenzo Favero 2 6 6
Julian Alonso 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 3 10
Sushant Dabas 1 2 6 6
15.01.23
c 1
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 4
15.01.23
c 1
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Siddhant Mahala 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Dwaine Duncan 2 6 6
Raghav Singh Panwar 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Marsel Znuderl 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Gourav Gulia 2 6 6
Dhananjay Singh 0 4 0
15.01.23
c 1
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Giuseppe Corsaro 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Tiago Pereira 2 6 7
Niccolo Baroni 0 4 65
15.01.23
c 1
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Vadym Konovchuk 2 3 6 10
Tilen Kovac 1 6 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Andrew Rogers 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 2 1
atp solo I. difícil Lithuania M15 Vilnius juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Julius Augunas 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 7
Martin Mazev 0 4 64
15.01.23
c 1
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 7 6
Ugnius Bickauskis 0 5 2
15.01.23
c 1
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Aleksas Tverijonas 0 1 61
15.01.23
c 1
Admir Kalender 2 6 4 10
Daniil Piatrouski 1 2 6 7
15.01.23
c 1
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Roberts Jaricevskis 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Vesa Ahti 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Daniels Tens 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Denis Struk 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Tuncay Duran 2 7 3 10
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 1 64 6 1
15.01.23
c 1
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 4 4
15.01.23
c 1
Mateusz Kulakowski 2 3 6 10
Ying Hou 1 6 4 4
15.01.23
c 1
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Henrik Bladelius 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 4
atp solo difícil Qatar M25 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Sultan Al Malki 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Akaash De Silva 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Adel Ghanim 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 2 6 6
Adil Karakayev 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Nikita Bortnichek 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Rishit Dakhane 0 2 4
15.01.23
c 1
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Siddarth Madhavan 0 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Sandro Szic 2 6 6
Karam Hatamleh 0 2 0
15.01.23
c 1
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 4 1
15.01.23
c 1
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Ghanim Al Sulaiti 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Zelimir Rudan 2 6 6
Abdullah Khan 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Dheeraj Kodancha 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 4 4
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 4 2
atp solo difícil Spain M25 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Daniel Fennis 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Markus Wunder 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Nathan Trouve 0 1 4
15.01.23
c 1
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Ondrej Hujo 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Eshan Mukherjee 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Smaran Rangarajan 0 2 0
15.01.23
c 1
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 2 10
Sergio Callejon Hernando 1 4 6 8
15.01.23
c 1
Wyatt Demulling 1 3
Zaid Shelbaya retirado 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 4
15.01.23
c 1
Rafael Giotis 1 6 2
Stijn Pel retirado 0 2 0
15.01.23
c 1
Felix Einig 1 6 1
Dominique Graf retirado 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Grigory Kuklin 2 6 6
Ivan Lopez 0 4 0
15.01.23
c 1
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Dani Lopez 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Luis Francisco 2 6 4 10
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 1 3 6 7
15.01.23
c 1
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Vishal Gautam 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Jaume Comas Nadal 0 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 4 1
15.01.23
c 1
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 6
Adi Dagan 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Joan Nadal 2 6 6
Mats Pottbecker 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Ayush Sharma 2 6 7
Nicholas Miharu Bowles-Rokudo 0 3 66
15.01.23
c 1
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Tim Loosen 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Alejandro Juan Mano 2 6 6
Matteo Morazzi 0 2 4
15.01.23
c 1
Asier Civera Martinez 2 7 7
Daniil Sarksian 0 61 64
15.01.23
c 1
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Justus Peters 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Izan Almazan Valiente 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Orzabal Gabrielli 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 2 7 7
Sergio Tintore 0 5 5
15.01.23
c 1
Jonas Masten 2 6 6
Robin Mick Bucher 0 1 2
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Sheffield juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Oliver Hague 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Luke Simkiss 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Adam Jones 2 7 3 15
Freddy Blaydes 1 5 6 13
15.01.23
c 1
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Ewan Moore 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
James Davis 2 6 7
Yujiro Onuma 0 2 5
15.01.23
c 1
Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Louis Bowden 0 65 0
15.01.23
c 1
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Matthew Rankin 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 4
15.01.23
c 1
Ali Habib 2 7 7
Joe Tyler 0 63 64
15.01.23
c 1
David Quayle 2 6 3 10
Orel Kimhi 1 4 6 8
15.01.23
c 1
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Liam Hignett 2 6 7 10
Toby Martin 1 75 64 6
15.01.23
c 1
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Matthew Summers 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Joseph Newman-Billington 0 4 3
atp solo alfombra France M25 Veigy Foncenex juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 2
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 4
15.01.23
c 1
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 0 3
15.01.23
c 1
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Henri Squire 2 6 7
Akira Santillan 0 2 63
15.01.23
c 1
Stuart Parker 1 6 5
Pol Wattanakul retirado 0 3 5
15.01.23
c 1
Keegan Smith 2 3 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 1 6 1 65
15.01.23
c 1
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Dominik Palan 2 3 7 6
Valentin Royer 1 6 5 3
15.01.23
c 1
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 1 7
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 5
15.01.23
c 1
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 1
atp solo arcilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 2 0
15.01.23
c 1
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Gustavo Heide 0 1 5
15.01.23
c 1
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 7 7
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 63 5
15.01.23
c 1
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 4 4
15.01.23
c 1
Oleg Prihodko 1 7 3
Remy Bertola retirado 0 5 0
15.01.23
c 1
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 4 1
15.01.23
c 1
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Edoardo Lavagno 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 1 6 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 5 3
15.01.23
c 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 73 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 3
atp solo difícil Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 0
Gabriel Decamps retirado 0 1 0
15.01.23
c 1
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 4
Maximilian Neuchrist retirado 0 3 0
15.01.23
c 1
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Ulises Blanch 2 3 7 6
Hamad Medjedovic 1 6 5 3
15.01.23
c 1
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 63 1
15.01.23
c 1
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 1 4
15.01.23
c 1
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 3
Aziz Dougaz retirado 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Cristian Campese 0 1 0
atp solo arcilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 2 6
Jesper De Jong 1 3 6 2
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
1/2
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 1
15.01.23
1/4
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 0 4
15.01.23
1/4
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska 0 1 3
15.01.23
c 1
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Alexandra Guzieva 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Anna Schubries 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 4 1
15.01.23
c 1
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 6
Lana Stanisic 0 0 4
15.01.23
c 1
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Jiaqi Wang 2 2 6 10
Defne Cirpanli 1 6 1 6
15.01.23
c 1
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Eva Gartseva 2 6 6
Sude Ince 0 1 2
15.01.23
1/4
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 0
15.01.23
c 1
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Sara Dols 2 6 3 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 4 6 6
15.01.23
c 1
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Ivona Savekova 0 0 2
15.01.23
c 1
Iva Sepa 2 6 5 10
Fatemesadat Zanjani 1 3 7 7
15.01.23
c 1
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 3 6 10
Doroteja Petrovic 1 6 1 5
15.01.23
c 1
Gio Jang 2 7 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 5 1
15.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Golubkova 2 7 2 10
Mirjana Jovanovic 1 5 6 6
15.01.23
c 1
Divna Ratkovic 2 6 6
Polina Georgieva 0 1 1
15.01.23
1/2
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 2
15.01.23
1/4
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Kamilla Baitursunova 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Bianca Bulat 2 2 6 10
Sonia Cassani 1 6 3 8
15.01.23
c 1
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 4
15.01.23
c 1
Charlotte Keitel 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 4
15.01.23
c 1
Laura Cilekova 2 4 6 10
Sarah Mueller 1 6 3 7
wta solo difícil W15 Fort de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
1/2
Emma Lene 2 6 3 6
Jenny Duerst 1 3 6 3
15.01.23
fin
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Sarah Iliev 0 2 4
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 0 3
15.01.23
c 1
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 66 3
15.01.23
fin
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 4 7
Julia Riera 1 4 6 5
15.01.23
c 1
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Burstein 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Melina Maria Maruca 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Luciana Blatter 2 6 6
Gabriela Pimentel 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 2 4
15.01.23
c 1
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 4 2
15.01.23
c 1
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Isidora Cereso 0 1 1
15.01.23
c 1
Martina Belen Roldan Santander 2 6 6
Carola Celina Sosa 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Lourdes Ayala 2 6 6
Maria Agustina Farina 0 3 0
15.01.23
c 1
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 1 3 3
Candela Vazquez retirado 0 6 3
15.01.23
c 1
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 6
Martina Acebedo Bonocore 0 2 2
15.01.23
c 1
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 2 3 7 10
Leticia Garcia Vidal 1 6 64 6
15.01.23
c 1
Serena Pereyra Giubbani 2 6 7
Brittany Collens 0 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Sara Conde 2 3 6 13
Valentina Mutilba 1 6 4 11
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 4
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Naples juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Emma Navarro 2 6 7
Peyton Stearns 0 3 5
wta solo difícil France W25 Petit Bourg juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
calif.
Min Liu 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 2 1
15.01.23
calif.
Rebecca Fiedler 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 1 2
wta solo difícil India W40 Bhopal juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 4
15.01.23
c 1
Saumya Vig 1 1 6 4
Sanjana Sirimalla retirado 0 6 3 0
15.01.23
c 1
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 7
Erina Hayashi 0 65 5
15.01.23
c 1
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal 0 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Soha Sadiq 0 65 65
15.01.23
c 1
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Mana Kawamura 1 7 5
Mei Yamaguchi retirado 0 6
15.01.23
c 1
Funa Kozaki 2 4 6 6
Anjali Rathi 1 6 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Humera Baharmus 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Shreya Tatavarthy 2 6 6
Avishka Gupta 0 4 3
15.01.23
c 1
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 0 3
15.01.23
c 1
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 3 1
15.01.23
c 1
Smriti Bhasin 2 4 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 1 6 1 2
15.01.23
c 1
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 1 0
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
c 1
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 1
15.01.23
c 1
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Margarita Betova 0 3 3
15.01.23
c 1
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 2 1
15.01.23
c 1
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 2 3
15.01.23
c 1
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 3 2
15.01.23
fin
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 4
15.01.23
c 1
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 0 0
15.01.23
c 1
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 7 6
Jade Bornay 0 61 4
15.01.23
c 1
Nana Kawagishi 2 7 5 6
Hanna Bougouffa 1 63 7 2
15.01.23
c 1
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 3 2
15.01.23
c 1
Stefania Bojica 1 4 6 3
Stefania Rubini retirado 0 6 2 0
wta solo difícil Thailand W40 Nonthaburi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Lanlana Tararudee 2 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 1 0
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Yanina Wickmayer 1 6 2
Lina Gjorcheska retirado 0 1 0
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
1/4
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 0 3 3
15.01.23
1/4
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach 2 3 6 12
Patrick Grigoriu/Calin Manda 1 6 4 10
15.01.23
1/2
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin 0 4 5
15.01.23
1/2
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 4
15.01.23
fin
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 4
15.01.23
1/4
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 1 w/o
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Yshai Oliel 0
15.01.23
1/4
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin 2 6 3 10
Andrei Cuceu/Jakub Wojcik 1 3 6 7
atp doble difícil Qatar M15 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Kristjan Tamm 0 63 2
atp doble difícil Spain M15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Daniel Rincon/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 7
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Snitari 0 4 65
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6 10
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 1 75 2 8
15.01.23
1/4
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Arina Solomatina/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 5 3
15.01.23
1/4
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 4 7 10
Sara Dols/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 65 7
15.01.23
1/4
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 2 6 2 10
Sofia Rocchetti/Julia Stamatova 1 4 6 8
15.01.23
1/2
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 2 4 6 10
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 1 6 4 4
15.01.23
1/4
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 2 1 6 10
Katerina Tsygourova/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 6 2 8
wta doble difícil W15 Fort de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
fin
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 10
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 4 6 4
<