Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 3 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 6 64
atp solo difícil New Zeland Auckland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Richard Gasquet 2 4 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 4 4
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1er ronda
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 3
14.01.23
2nd round
Koray Kirci 2 6 4 10
Sarp Agabigun 1 0 6 5
14.01.23
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 10
Marsel Ilhan 1 1 73 8
14.01.23
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 3 63
14.01.23
1er ronda
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
14.01.23
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 3 2
14.01.23
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 1 3
14.01.23
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 2 10
Niccolo Catini 1 3 6 7
14.01.23
1er ronda
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 10
Duje Ajdukovic 1 2 6 5
14.01.23
2nd round
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
14.01.23
2nd round
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 4
14.01.23
1er ronda
Maximilian Figl 2 4 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 1 6 1 1
atp solo difícil Qatar M15 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 3 3
14.01.23
1/2
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 62 4
atp solo difícil Spain M15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 6 2
Abedallah Shelbayh retirado 0 3 0
14.01.23
1/2
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 2 2
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
David Perez Sanz 2 7 7
Mili Poljicak 0 5 65
14.01.23
1/2
Lilian Marmousez 2 4 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 1 1
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 4 2
14.01.23
1/2
George Loffhagen 2 6 1 6
Harry Wendelken 1 2 6 1
atp solo alfombra France M25 Veigy Foncenex juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 3 2
14.01.23
1/2
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 710 4 2
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 65 2
atp solo I. difícil Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Arthur Fils 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 1 64
atp solo arcilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 3 1
14.01.23
1/2
Jesper De Jong 2 6 5 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 7 1
wta solo difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 0 2
wta solo difícil Australia Hobart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 60 2
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 3 4
14.01.23
2nd round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 2
14.01.23
2nd round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 4
14.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
14.01.23
1er ronda
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 7
Ada Kumru 0 3 65
14.01.23
2nd round
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 1 2
14.01.23
2nd round
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6
Sabina Dadaciu retirado 0 6
14.01.23
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 0 11
Aysegul Mert 1 2 6 9
14.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva 0 1 4
14.01.23
1er ronda
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 1 4
14.01.23
2nd round
Panna Bartha 2 3 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 1 3
14.01.23
1er ronda
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 4 2
14.01.23
2nd round
Zuzanna Frankowska 2 0 7 10
Yujin Ahn 1 6 62 3
wta solo difícil W15 Fort de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Sarah Iliev 2 4 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 1 2
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 2 3
14.01.23
1/2
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 2
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 3
14.01.23
1/2
Celine Naef 2 1 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 4 61
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Naples juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 3 1
14.01.23
1/2
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 0
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 7
Oceane Dodin 1 7 2 5
14.01.23
1/2
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 5 1
wta solo difícil Thailand W40 Nonthaburi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 w/o
Anastasia Kulikova 0
14.01.23
1/2
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 3 3
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 1
14.01.23
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 2
atp doble difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 w/o
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 0
atp doble difícil New Zeland Auckland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 4 75 6
atp doble arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1er ronda
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Matthew William Donald 0 2 4
14.01.23
1er ronda
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 2 6 1 10
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 1 2 6 5
14.01.23
1er ronda
Patrick Grigoriu/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan/David Simeonov 0 4 1
14.01.23
1er ronda
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 5 10
Lorenzo Bocchi/Davide Galoppini 1 5 7 4
14.01.23
1er ronda
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 2 4 6 10
Niccolo Catini/Koray Kirci 1 6 4 6
14.01.23
1er ronda
Andrei Cuceu/Jakub Wojcik 2 7 6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke/Paul Woerner 0 5 1
14.01.23
1er ronda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Eitan Dray/Yoav Levy 0 1 2
14.01.23
1er ronda
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski/Edouard Villoslada 0 2 3
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami/Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 4
atp doble I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Tom Hands/George Houghton 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 0 0 3
atp doble alfombra France M25 Veigy Foncenex juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Zvonimir Babic/Niklas Schell 2 6 6 10
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 1 4 75 8
atp doble difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 2 7 14
Christopher Rungkat/Akira Santillan 1 6 67 12
atp doble I. difícil Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 0 3 63
atp doble arcilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Christian Langmo 0 2 2
wta doble difícil Australia Hobart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic/Panna Udvardy 0 4 5
wta doble arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1/2
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 0 10
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 1 6 8
14.01.23
1er ronda
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 3
14.01.23
1er ronda
Sofia Rocchetti/Julia Stamatova 2 7 6 11
Alessandra Mazzola/Anja Wildgruber 1 5 73 9
14.01.23
1er ronda
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Panna Bartha/Costanza Traversi 0 5 67
14.01.23
1er ronda
Sara Dols/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 2 2
14.01.23
1er ronda
Arina Solomatina/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova/Ada Kumru 0 2 2
14.01.23
1er ronda
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Mariia Maksimova 0 3 2
14.01.23
1er ronda
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 2 6 2 10
Zuzanna Frankowska/Madelief Hageman 1 3 6 8
14.01.23
1er ronda
Katerina Tsygourova/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 3 7 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 63 8
wta doble arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 1 6 10
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 4 7
wta doble I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6 10
Justina Mikulskyte/Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 73 6
wta doble arcilla USA W25 Naples juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Reese Brantmeier/Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 0 4 2
wta doble difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
wta doble difícil Thailand W40 Nonthaburi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 2 6 2 10
Pei-Chi Lee/Jessy Rompies 1 3 6 6
wta doble I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
fin
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova 2 7 4 13
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato 1 5 6 11
<