Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 2
12.01.23
1/4
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 74 1
12.01.23
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 1 2
12.01.23
1/4
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 4 63
atp solo difícil New Zeland Auckland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Richard Gasquet 2 1 6 6
David Goffin 1 6 1 1
12.01.23
1/4
Constant Lestienne 2 2 7 7
Laslo Djere 1 6 62 5
12.01.23
1/4
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 1 75 2
12.01.23
1/4
Jenson Brooksby 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 63 62
atp solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
calif.
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 4
12.01.23
calif.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 2
12.01.23
calif.
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 65
12.01.23
calif.
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 7
Dominic Stricker 0 62 67
12.01.23
calif.
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov 0 3 65
12.01.23
calif.
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 63 3
12.01.23
calif.
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 3
12.01.23
calif.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Michael Mmoh 0 4 5
12.01.23
calif.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 4
12.01.23
calif.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 1 2
12.01.23
calif.
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 64 4
12.01.23
calif.
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 0
12.01.23
calif.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 6 4 4
12.01.23
calif.
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 0 4
12.01.23
calif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 1
12.01.23
calif.
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 3 4
atp solo difícil Qatar M15 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Marius Copil 2 6 1 6
Denys Klok 1 4 6 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7
Dax Donders 0 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 2 6 6
Niels Visker 1 6 1 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 60
12.01.23
2nd round
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 2 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 1 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 1 6
Kilian Feldbausch 1 3 6 4
atp solo difícil Spain M15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 2 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 1
Gabriel Debru retirado 0 1 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Alex Knaff 0 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6 6
Imran Sibille 1 3 73 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 7 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 5 75 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Naoya Honda 2 6 3 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 3 6 3
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 3 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Shohei Chikami 2 3 6 6
Andrea Bolla 1 6 1 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 5 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Tom Evans 2 6 0 6
Maxence Beauge 1 3 6 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 0 7 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 5 69
12.01.23
2nd round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 0
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 4 6 7
Jeremy Jahn 1 6 3 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Jules Marie 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Hamish Stewart 1 6 3 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 1 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 3 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 1
12.01.23
2nd round
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Phoenix Weir 0 3 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6 7
Toby Samuel 1 71 3 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Patrick Brady 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 0 3
atp solo alfombra France M25 Veigy Foncenex juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 0 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 1 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 75 4 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 76 3 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 4 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Jason Jung 2 4 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 5 3
12.01.23
1/4
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 3
12.01.23
1/4
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 4 3
12.01.23
1/4
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 3 3
atp solo I. difícil Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 7
Dino Prizmic 0 5 66
12.01.23
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 4
12.01.23
1/4
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 4
12.01.23
1/4
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 3 1
atp solo arcilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 4 6
Edoardo Lavagno 1 5 6 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 4 1
wta solo difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Belinda Bencic 2 6 3 6
Caroline Garcia 1 2 6 4
12.01.23
1/4
Veronika Kudermetova 2 4 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 6 65 1
12.01.23
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 65 5
12.01.23
1/4
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 7
Petra Kvitova 0 3 63
wta solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
calif.
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 3 73 61
12.01.23
calif.
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 4 2
12.01.23
calif.
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 4
12.01.23
calif.
Arianne Hartono 2 3 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 2 4
12.01.23
calif.
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 610 2
12.01.23
calif.
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 4
12.01.23
calif.
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 3
Sachia Vickery retirado 0 0 0
12.01.23
calif.
Clara Burel 2 3 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 0 2
12.01.23
calif.
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 3 4
12.01.23
calif.
Katie Volynets 2 6 4 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 3 6 2
12.01.23
calif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 3
12.01.23
calif.
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 4 2
12.01.23
calif.
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 1 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 3 6 2
12.01.23
calif.
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 1
12.01.23
calif.
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 3
12.01.23
calif.
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 3 7 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 62 4
wta solo difícil Australia Hobart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Xinyu Wang 0 3 3
12.01.23
1/4
Sofia Kenin 2 4 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 1
12.01.23
1/4
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 4
12.01.23
1/4
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 5 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 7 68 4
wta solo difícil W15 Fort de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Nehanda Thomias 0 2 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 4 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 1 2 6 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Versace Gatti 0 2 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Astrid Cirotte 0 1 64
12.01.23
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Sydney Dorcil 0 2 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 1 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Ana Grubor 2 6 3 7
Natacha Schou 1 4 6 5
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
3er ronda
Martina Capurro Taborda 1 4 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk retirado 0 6 3
12.01.23
3er ronda
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 3
12.01.23
3er ronda
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 1
12.01.23
3er ronda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 5 4
12.01.23
3er ronda
Julia Riera 2 6 2 7
Solana Sierra 1 4 6 65
12.01.23
2nd round
Pia Lovric 2 4 7 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 5 2
12.01.23
3er ronda
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 1
12.01.23
3er ronda
Sofia Costoulas 2 4 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 1 2
12.01.23
3er ronda
Tijana Sretenovic 2 7 1 6
Romina Ccuno 1 5 6 0
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 4 6 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Emeline Dartron 0 4 62
12.01.23
2nd round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 7
Anna Ozerova 0 3 67
12.01.23
2nd round
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 3 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 0 3 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Isabelle Lacy 0 2 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 4 1
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Naples juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 1 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Jamie Loeb 2 7 2 6
Renata Zarazua 1 5 6 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Vera Lapko 2 6 3 7
Elvina Kalieva 1 3 6 613
12.01.23
2nd round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 4 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 7
Hina Inoue 0 3 64
12.01.23
2nd round
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Maria Mateas 0 64 4
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 3 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 2 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 4 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 4 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 66 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 2
wta solo difícil Thailand W40 Nonthaburi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 3 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 6 2 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 4 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 5 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 66 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 1 6
Eri Shimizu 1 3 6 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 4 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Kateryna Volodko 0 1 3
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
2nd round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 1 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 2 1
12.01.23
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 3 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Tena Lukas 2 6 4 6
Dominika Salkova 1 0 6 4
12.01.23
2nd round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 3
12.01.23
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Lena Papadakis 0 64 0
12.01.23
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 0 64 2
12.01.23
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 0 3 2
atp doble difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 7 3 10
Nicolas Mahut/Tim Puetz 1 64 6 5
12.01.23
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 1 74 4
12.01.23
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 4
12.01.23
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 7 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 77 65 6
atp doble difícil New Zeland Auckland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 7 3 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 63 6 5
12.01.23
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 2 64
12.01.23
1er ronda
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 12
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 1 72 4 10
12.01.23
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 4 76 7
atp doble difícil Qatar M15 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 2 5 6 12
Samir Hamza Reguig/Denys Klok 1 7 3 10
12.01.23
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 3 7 11
Niels Visker/Deney Wassermann 1 6 68 9
12.01.23
1/4
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 3 10
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 61 6 0
12.01.23
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Marius Copil/Mohamed Safwat 0 2 2
atp doble difícil Spain M15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
David Jorda Sanchis/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Naoya Honda/Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 0 0 3
12.01.23
1/4
Daniel Rincon/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Leopold Zima 0 2 3
12.01.23
1er ronda
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 2 7 7
Raphael Calzi/Alex Knaff 0 5 5
12.01.23
1/4
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 4 10
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 1 4 6 2
12.01.23
1er ronda
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Adi Dagan/Wyatt Demulling 0 1 0
12.01.23
1/4
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Florian Broska/Felix Einig 0 4 4
12.01.23
1er ronda
Jakob Schnaitter/Leopold Zima 2 4 6 11
Simon Beaupain/Amaury Raynel 1 6 2 9
atp doble difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Toufik Sahtali 0 1 2
12.01.23
1/4
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 3 4
12.01.23
1/4
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 1 10
Vladislav Ivanov/Dusan Obradovic 1 65 6 7
atp doble I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Adam Jones/Damian Rodriguez 0 5 0
12.01.23
1/4
Jonathan Binding/Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Toby Martin/Michael Shaw 0 2 3
12.01.23
1er ronda
Tom Hands/George Houghton 2 6 4 12
Charles Broom/Harry Wendelken 1 0 6 10
atp doble alfombra France M25 Veigy Foncenex juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1er ronda
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 2 7 7
Giles Hussey/Yannik Steinegger 0 64 64
12.01.23
1er ronda
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev/Maxime Mora 0 4 64
12.01.23
1/4
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci/Marcello Serafini 0 3 4
12.01.23
1/4
Zvonimir Babic/Niklas Schell 2 4 6 12
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 1 6 3 10
12.01.23
1/4
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi 2 6 5 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 1 4 7 8
12.01.23
1/4
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Mikalai Haliak 0 2 1
atp doble difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Luca Sanchez/Kelsey Stevenson 0 66 3
12.01.23
1/4
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 7 10
Dan Added/Michael Geerts 1 6 5 5
12.01.23
1/4
Marek Gengel/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 4 75 8
12.01.23
1/4
Christopher Rungkat/Akira Santillan 2 6 6 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 76 4 7
atp doble I. difícil Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 1 10
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 1 2 6 8
12.01.23
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov 0 2 3
12.01.23
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 4 7 10
Fabio Coelho/Jaime Faria 1 6 65 3
12.01.23
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Louis Wessels 0 3 4
atp doble arcilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 4 6 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 1 8
12.01.23
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla/Timo Stodder 0 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno/Evan Zhu 0 1 3
12.01.23
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Mariano Navone/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
wta doble difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/2
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 5
12.01.23
1/2
Luisa Stefani/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 0 2 3
wta doble difícil Australia Hobart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki/Talia Gibson 0 2 1
12.01.23
1/4
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 63 2
wta doble difícil W15 Fort de juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/2
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Astrid Cirotte/Margaux Rouvroy 0 62 4
12.01.23
1/2
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Alexandra Riley 0 2 3
wta doble arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda/Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 3
12.01.23
1/4
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Pia Lovric 0 1 2
12.01.23
1/4
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 0 2 3
12.01.23
1/4
Fernanda Astete/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 2 11
Nuria Brancaccio/Julia Riera 1 4 6 9
wta doble I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1er ronda
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe/Marie Weckerle 0 2 4
12.01.23
1er ronda
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Jessica Matthews/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 4
12.01.23
1er ronda
Bianca Behulova/Mara Guth 2 3 6 10
Eliz Maloney/Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 6 4 4
12.01.23
1er ronda
Soumeya Anane/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 7 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Fanny Stollar 0 63 3
wta doble arcilla USA W25 Naples juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 3
wta doble difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Sada Nahimana 0 1 1
12.01.23
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 2 0
12.01.23
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Lexie Stevens 2 6 5 10
Ines Ibbou/Lola Radivojevic 1 2 7 1
12.01.23
1/4
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 5 6 10
Chiraz Bechri/Milana Zhabrailova 1 7 4 4
wta doble difícil Thailand W40 Nonthaburi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Pei-Chi Lee/Jessy Rompies 2 7 4 10
Erina Hayashi/Junri Namigata 1 5 6 6
12.01.23
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 1 4
12.01.23
1/4
Lina Glushko/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Chompoothip Jandakate/Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 62 1
12.01.23
1/4
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta/Lanlana Tararudee 0 0 2
wta doble I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.23
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 1 7 10
Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin 1 6 66 6
12.01.23
1/4
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova 2 6 4 10
Lena Papadakis/Daniela Vismane 1 2 6 4
12.01.23
1/4
Maileen Nuudi/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev/Katriin Saar 0 2 2
12.01.23
1/4
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato 2 5 6 10
Lea Boskovic/Tena Lukas 1 7 4 6
<