Tenis en directo

atp solo difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
John Millman 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 67
09.01.23
1er ronda
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 7
Daniel Evans 0 5 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 0 75 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Mikael Ymer 2 7 7
Jordan Thompson 0 64 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 2 63
09.01.23
calif.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 2 4
09.01.23
calif.
Tomas Machac 2 7 3 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 5 6 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 2
atp solo difícil New Zeland Auckland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 1
09.01.23
1er ronda
David Goffin 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 4
09.01.23
calif.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Ajeet Rai 1 75 3 4
09.01.23
1er ronda
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 1
09.01.23
1er ronda
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6 6
Fabio Fognini 1 72 1 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 64
atp solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 1
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 2 2
09.01.23
c 1
Gastao Elias 2 6 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 75 63 1
09.01.23
c 1
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 65
09.01.23
c 1
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 4
09.01.23
c 1
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 1
09.01.23
c 1
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 2 4
09.01.23
c 1
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 2
09.01.23
c 1
Gianluca Mager 2 6 3 7
Filip Misolic 1 2 6 66
09.01.23
c 1
Enzo Couacaud 2 5 7 7
Hugo Grenier 1 7 5 63
09.01.23
c 1
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 65 2
09.01.23
c 1
Nicolas Jarry 2 5 6 7
Otto Virtanen 1 7 4 66
09.01.23
c 1
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 66 4
09.01.23
c 1
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6 6
James McCabe 1 62 74 3
09.01.23
c 1
Max Purcell 1 6 3
Marco Cecchinato retirado 0 2 2
09.01.23
c 1
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 0 2
09.01.23
c 1
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 2 2
09.01.23
c 1
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Jeremy Jin 0 63 1
09.01.23
c 1
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 61 4
09.01.23
c 1
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 65 2
09.01.23
c 1
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 65 2
09.01.23
c 1
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 1
Brandon Holt 2 5 6 6
Radu Albot 1 7 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 2
09.01.23
c 1
Adrian Andreev 2 7 4 7
Francesco Maestrelli 1 65 6 65
09.01.23
c 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 1
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 2
09.01.23
c 1
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 1
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 1 6
Paul Jubb 1 3 6 4
09.01.23
c 1
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 5
09.01.23
c 1
Luciano Darderi 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 63 3
atp solo arcilla Turkey M15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 2
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 4 3
09.01.23
c 2
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Yoan Naydenov 0 0 0
09.01.23
c 2
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 3 3
09.01.23
c 2
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 0 2
09.01.23
c 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Pavel Verbin 0 66 4
09.01.23
c 2
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 2 2
09.01.23
c 2
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 2
Gokberk Saritas 2 4 6 10
Vardan Manukyan 1 6 2 7
09.01.23
c 2
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 0 2
09.01.23
c 2
Obrad Markovski 2 7 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 5 4
09.01.23
c 2
Antonio Caruso 2 6 2 10
Matteo De Vincentis 1 3 6 7
09.01.23
c 2
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 6 10
Andrej Duric 1 77 4 3
09.01.23
c 2
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 7 10
Mert Alkaya 1 74 5 8
09.01.23
c 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 6
Linghao Zhang 0 68 0
09.01.23
c 2
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 6
David Simeonov 0 0 3
09.01.23
c 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 3 1
atp solo difícil Qatar M15 Doha juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 1
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 2 13
Dheeraj Kodancha 1 3 6 11
09.01.23
c 1
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Vivek Kunthe 0 0 1
09.01.23
c 1
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 6
Om Gupta 0 0 0
09.01.23
c 1
Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Ghanim Al Sulaiti 0 0 0
09.01.23
c 1
Nikita Bortnichek 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Rishit Dakhane 2 6 6
Hassan Adel Waly 0 1 0
09.01.23
c 1
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Sultan Al Malki 0 0 0
09.01.23
c 1
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 7 6
Abdullah Khan 0 5 0
09.01.23
c 1
Vivek Kolluru 2 6 6
Siddarth Madhavan 0 2 1
atp solo difícil Spain M15 Manacor juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 2
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 0 1 4
09.01.23
c 2
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 3 3
09.01.23
c 2
Imran Sibille 2 6 3 10
Kane Bonsach Ganley 1 4 6 1
09.01.23
c 2
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Matias Lofink 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 2
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Tim Loosen 0 0 3
09.01.23
c 2
Stijn Pel 2 6 7
Miguel Avendano Cadena 0 4 5
09.01.23
c 2
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 2 1
09.01.23
c 2
Pablo Trochu 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 64 4
09.01.23
c 2
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 2 2
09.01.23
c 2
Nil Regas Luis 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 0 2 1
09.01.23
c 2
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Lukas Escher 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 2
Asier Civera Martinez 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1 2
09.01.23
c 2
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 5 10
Alexander Carlos Parker 1 3 7 2
09.01.23
c 2
Xavi Palomar 2 7 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 64 3
09.01.23
c 2
Naoya Honda 2 6 6
Ivan Lopez 0 3 0
09.01.23
c 2
Daniil Sarksian 2 6 7
Finn Bischof 0 4 67
atp solo difícil Tunisia M15 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 2
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Gourav Gulia 0 1 0
09.01.23
calif.
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 3 3
09.01.23
calif.
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 2 4
09.01.23
c 2
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Bogdan Dzudzewicz 0 3 0
09.01.23
calif.
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Luke Vuletic 0 66 1
09.01.23
c 2
Andrea Bolla 2 6 4 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 2 6 8
09.01.23
c 2
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 3 1
09.01.23
c 2
Toufik Sahtali 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 1 0
09.01.23
calif.
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 2 4
09.01.23
c 2
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 2 1
09.01.23
c 2
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 7
Nico Jaeger 0 4 62
09.01.23
c 2
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Gabriele Mellerio 0 2 1
09.01.23
c 2
Luke Vuletic 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 4 3
09.01.23
calif.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 0
09.01.23
c 2
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 2
09.01.23
c 2
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 0
09.01.23
calif.
Petr Nesterov 2 4 6 10
Jiri Jenicek 1 6 2 5
09.01.23
c 2
Alessio Tramontin 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 2
Ivan Sodan 2 6 6 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 75 3
09.01.23
calif.
Ivan Sodan 2 7 7
Toufik Sahtali 0 62 5
09.01.23
c 2
Jacob Bradshaw 2 4 6 10
Tommaso Dal Santo 1 6 3 4
09.01.23
calif.
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 7
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 1 5
09.01.23
c 2
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 3 3
09.01.23
c 2
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Giuseppe Corsaro 0 4 4
atp solo I. difícil United Kingdom M25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Daniel Little 2 7 6
James Davis 0 63 2
09.01.23
calif.
Adam Jones 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 66 67
09.01.23
calif.
Joe Tyler 2 7 6
George Houghton 0 65 1
09.01.23
calif.
Damian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 3 3
09.01.23
calif.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 2 2
09.01.23
calif.
Louis Bowden 2 6 6
Joseph White 0 1 2
09.01.23
calif.
Patrick Brady 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 0 2
09.01.23
calif.
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 3 1
atp solo alfombra France M25 Veigy Foncenex juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Evan Jarzaguet 0 2 2
09.01.23
calif.
Adrien Gobat 2 6 7
Paul Cayre 0 3 67
09.01.23
calif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 64 3
09.01.23
calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Francois Musitelli 0 3 1
09.01.23
calif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Romain Faucon 0 4 62
09.01.23
calif.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 4 6 10
Ottaviano Martini 1 6 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Alessandro Pecci 2 4 6 10
Arslanbek Temirhanov 1 6 3 6
09.01.23
calif.
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 3 3
atp solo difícil Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Stuart Parker 0 3 5
09.01.23
calif.
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 2 2
09.01.23
1er ronda
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Tennys Sandgren 2 2 7 6
Dan Added 1 6 62 4
09.01.23
1er ronda
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 4
09.01.23
1er ronda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 1 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 2
09.01.23
calif.
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 2 5
09.01.23
calif.
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 2
Lucas Pouille retirado 0 4 3
09.01.23
calif.
Henri Squire 2 4 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 5 66
09.01.23
1er ronda
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 62 65
09.01.23
calif.
Arthur Cazaux 2 4 6 6
Omni Kumar 1 6 1 3
atp solo I. difícil Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 63 1
09.01.23
1er ronda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 3 6 6
Matteo Gigante 1 6 4 4
09.01.23
calif.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 3 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 6 7
Steven Diez 1 6 3 5
09.01.23
calif.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 61 61
09.01.23
1er ronda
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 4 3
09.01.23
calif.
Gabriel Decamps 2 3 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 3 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Arthur Fils 2 6 0 6
Louis Wessels 1 3 6 2
09.01.23
calif.
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 0
09.01.23
calif.
Mark Lajal 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 2 5
atp solo arcilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 3
09.01.23
calif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Moez Echargui 2 4 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 1 0
09.01.23
calif.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 1 4
09.01.23
calif.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 3 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Timo Stodder 1 7 3
Alexander Weis retirado 0 5 0
09.01.23
calif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 1 3
09.01.23
calif.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 4
09.01.23
1er ronda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 4
09.01.23
1er ronda
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 3 2
09.01.23
1er ronda
Terence Atmane 2 4 7 6
Remy Bertola 1 6 5 1
wta solo difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Elena Rybakina 0 3 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 2 4
09.01.23
1er ronda
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 65 1
09.01.23
1er ronda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 3 4
09.01.23
1er ronda
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 5 4
wta solo difícil Australia Melbourne juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 1
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 0
09.01.23
c 1
Misaki Doi 2 4 7 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 61 3
09.01.23
c 1
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Arina Rodionova 0 4 68
09.01.23
c 1
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 2 1
09.01.23
c 1
Nigina Abduraimova 2 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 3 2
09.01.23
c 1
Leolia Jeanjean 2 7 1 7
Irina Maria Bara 1 65 6 67
09.01.23
c 1
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 0 2
09.01.23
c 1
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 2 2
09.01.23
c 1
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
09.01.23
c 1
Nao Hibino 2 7 2 7
Louisa Chirico 1 63 6 65
09.01.23
c 1
Zoe Hives 2 6 5 6
Harmony Tan 1 2 7 1
09.01.23
c 1
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 2 0
09.01.23
c 1
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 4
09.01.23
c 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 3 6
Seone Mendez 1 1 6 1
09.01.23
c 1
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Heather Watson 0 64 3
09.01.23
c 1
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 0
09.01.23
c 1
Sophie Chang 2 7 3 7
Ana Konjuh 1 65 6 67
09.01.23
c 1
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 3
09.01.23
c 1
Kayla Day 2 6 1 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 2 6 4
09.01.23
c 1
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 7 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 5 1
09.01.23
c 1
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 66 3
09.01.23
c 1
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 1 2
09.01.23
c 1
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Ann Li 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 1
09.01.23
c 1
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 3 6
Sonay Kartal 1 4 6 1
09.01.23
c 1
Katie Volynets 2 6 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 77 1 1
09.01.23
c 1
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 2 3
09.01.23
c 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 0 2
09.01.23
c 1
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 2
09.01.23
c 1
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 1 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 3 6 4
09.01.23
c 1
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 2 4
wta solo difícil Australia Hobart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 3 2
09.01.23
1er ronda
Laura Siegemund 2 5 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 7 1 2
09.01.23
1er ronda
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 2 2
09.01.23
1er ronda
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 1
09.01.23
1er ronda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 2 1
09.01.23
1er ronda
Marie Bouzkova 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 62 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Xinyu Wang 2 6 7
Olivia Gadecki 0 4 5
wta solo arcilla Turkey W15 Antalya juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 2
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Melis Rasim 0 1 2
09.01.23
c 2
Costanza Traversi 2 6 3 10
Jiaqi Wang 1 3 6 5
09.01.23
c 2
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Emma Fantusis 0 0 4
09.01.23
c 2
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 0 1
09.01.23
c 2
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Polina Georgieva 0 0 0
09.01.23
c 2
Eva Gartseva 2 2 6 10
Gio Jang 1 6 4 7
09.01.23
c 2
Margaux Komano 2 6 1 11
Mija Ljubic 1 0 6 9
09.01.23
c 2
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Andanin Vilas 0 0 0
09.01.23
c 2
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 2
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 2 1
09.01.23
c 2
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 2 10
Lana Stanisic 1 0 6 3
09.01.23
c 2
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 0 2
09.01.23
c 2
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6 10
Sara Dols 1 3 72 7
09.01.23
c 2
Ulyana Hrabavets 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 3 3
09.01.23
c 2
Yufei Ren 1 6 3
Lucia Santos Sanchez retirado 0 2 0
09.01.23
c 2
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 1 2
wta solo arcilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 3 6
Jasmin Jebawy 1 1 6 3
09.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 1 6
Chiara Di Genova 1 1 6 2
09.01.23
1er ronda
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 0
09.01.23
1er ronda
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Fernanda Astete 0 1 2
09.01.23
calif.
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Sol Rabin 0 2 0
09.01.23
calif.
Brittany Collens 2 7 6
Helena Bueno 0 63 0
09.01.23
1er ronda
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 0 0
09.01.23
calif.
Valentina Mutilba 2 6 7 10
Luciana Blatter 1 77 610 7
09.01.23
calif.
Carla Markus 2 6 1 10
Serena Pereyra Giubbani 1 2 6 8
09.01.23
calif.
Maria Agustina Farina 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 4 4
09.01.23
calif.
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 7 4 10
Martina Belen Roldan Santander 1 5 6 6
09.01.23
1er ronda
Josefina Estevez 2 6 7
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 60
09.01.23
calif.
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 7 6 10
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 1 61 76 6
09.01.23
calif.
Candela Vazquez 2 6 7
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 4 5
wta solo I. difícil United Kingdom W25 Loughborough juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 5 2
09.01.23
calif.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 1 14
Given Roach 1 0 6 12
09.01.23
calif.
Katarina Stresnakova 2 5 6 10
Amandine Monnot 1 7 3 6
09.01.23
calif.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 7 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 73 5 4
09.01.23
calif.
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 2
09.01.23
calif.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Emma Wilson 0 4 3
09.01.23
calif.
Danielle Daley 2 1 6 11
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 4 9
09.01.23
calif.
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 2 3
wta solo arcilla USA W25 Naples juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 1
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 4
09.01.23
c 1
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev 0 2 0
09.01.23
c 1
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 0 0 2
09.01.23
c 1
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 2 3
09.01.23
c 1
Lauren Proctor 2 7 3 10
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 5 6 3
09.01.23
c 1
Alana Smith 2 6 7
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 64
09.01.23
c 1
Makenna Jones 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 5 2
09.01.23
c 1
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 6
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 5 2
09.01.23
c 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 7
Francoise Abanda 0 1 5
09.01.23
c 1
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 4 3
09.01.23
c 1
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 7
Shannon Lam 0 4 5
09.01.23
c 1
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 7
Emily Appleton 0 63 62
09.01.23
c 1
Victoria Hu 2 7 4 10
Reese Brantmeier 1 5 6 7
09.01.23
c 1
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 2
09.01.23
c 1
Allura Zamarripa 2 3 6 10
Dia Evtimova 1 6 1 5
09.01.23
c 1
Alanis Hamilton 2 6 6
Christina Rosca 0 0 3
wta solo difícil Tunisia W40 Monastir juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone 0 4 3
09.01.23
calif.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 1 0
09.01.23
calif.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 0 3
09.01.23
calif.
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 2
09.01.23
calif.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 3 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 66 6 2
09.01.23
calif.
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 3
09.01.23
calif.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 3
09.01.23
calif.
Stefania Bojica 2 6 7 6
Miho Kuramochi 1 73 65 2
wta solo difícil Thailand W40 Nonthaburi juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
calif.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 3
09.01.23
calif.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 2 76 3
09.01.23
calif.
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 3
09.01.23
calif.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 2 6
Sina Herrmann 1 1 6 3
09.01.23
calif.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 1
09.01.23
calif.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 1 62
09.01.23
calif.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 1
09.01.23
calif.
Aoi Ito 2 4 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 1 3
wta solo I. difícil Estonia W40 Tallinn juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
c 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 1
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 1
Nadiya Kolb 2 7 2 6
Emilija Tverijonaite 1 65 6 2
09.01.23
c 1
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Lisette Aljas 0 0 3
09.01.23
c 1
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Ella Haavisto 0 4 65
09.01.23
c 1
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Katriin Reinvald 0 0 3
09.01.23
c 1
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 0
09.01.23
c 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 3
09.01.23
c 1
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 1
09.01.23
c 1
Lian Tran 1 4 7 1 4
Tereza Smitkova retirado 0 6 6 2
09.01.23
c 1
Radka Zelnickova 2 3 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 2 4
09.01.23
c 1
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 1 2
09.01.23
c 1
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 3 4
09.01.23
c 1
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Nora Parik 0 3 0
09.01.23
c 1
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Grete Gull 0 1 4
atp doble difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 64 79 7
09.01.23
1er ronda
Andreas Mies/John Peers 2 7 3 10
Guillermo Duran/Philipp Oswald 1 62 6 6
atp doble difícil New Zeland Auckland juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 w/o
Alexander Bublik/John-Patrick Smith 0
09.01.23
1er ronda
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Alex Lawson/Artem Sitak 0 64 2
wta doble difícil Australia Adelaide juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Marta Kostyuk 0 0 1
09.01.23
1er ronda
Storm Hunter/Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 10
Anna Danilina/Sania Mirza 1 6 3 6
09.01.23
1er ronda
Nicole Melichar/Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 0 1 4
wta doble difícil Australia Hobart juegos 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1er ronda
Eri Hozumi/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 7
Lidziya Marozava/Yana Sizikova 0 5 66
09.01.23
1er ronda
Viktorija Golubic/Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Makoto Ninomiya 0 66 0
<